(?)
Abigail
Alice
Ann
Anna
Anne  
Catherine
Deborah
Dinah  
Huldah
Latitia
Margaret
Martha
Martha
Mary
Mary     b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. 4 Jul 1700
Phebe
Rebecca  
Rebecca  
Sarah  
Sarah  b. c 1753, d. 1827
Albertson
William
Allen
Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1724, d. 1780
Appleby
Catherine  b. 17 Sep 1775, d. 8 Apr 1862
Thomas  b. c 1750, d. 1837
Batfy
Abigail  b. 1733, d. 10 Feb 1807
Battey
Caroline Lois     b. 20 Dec 1858, d. 9 Mar 1935
Jonathan
Biles
Charles     d. 1692
Elizabeth  
George  
Johanna  
John  
Mary  
Rebecca  
William  
William  
Birdsall
(infant)  b. 30 Jun 1826
(infant)  b. 12 Sep 1831
Annie Wood     b. 4 Feb 1852
Arthur Wood     b. 11 Dec 1860
Caroline W.     b. 20 Nov 1855, d. 1909
Daniel Thornton  b. 25 Jan 1840
Elizabeth     b. 9 Jan 1854, d. 25 Feb 1856
Elizabeth Y.  b. 25 Jun 1838
Ernest Wood     b. 29 Jan 1852
James  b. 29 Apr 1835
John W.     b. 27 Jun 1850, d. 17 Mar 1856
Louisa W.     b. 23 Dec 1849
Lydia Ann  b. 15 Nov 1819, d. 16 May 1861
Margaret W.     b. 5 Sep 1865, d. 8 Sep 1866
Martha W.  b. 2 Jun 1828
Mary  b. 19 Dec 1846
Rachel Thornton  b. 24 Feb 1834
Sarah W.     b. 9 Jun 1853, d. 27 Sep 1854
Thomas W.     b. 21 May 1824, d. 18 May 1866
William  d. 30 Jul 1859
William Jr     b. 30 Oct 1822, d. 1 Dec 1873
Bliss
Charlotte     b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 1939
Bowne
Elizabeth     b. 8 Oct 1658, d. 14 Feb 1721
Brinton
Esther
Brock
Julia Ann Chew     b. 11 Nov 1798, d. 16 Feb 1863
Burtis
John Henry
Carman
Ruth  
Collins
Anna     b. 3 Nov 1835, d. 25 May 1924
Congdon
Emma     b. 10 Jan 1844, d. 26 Sep 1896
Gilbert
Cooper
Simon  
Cromwell
William     b. 3 Mar 1800, d. 8 Dec 1871
Curtz
Cordelia
D.
Mary
Damon
Edward     b. 1704, d. 15 Mar 1801
de Hooch
Helena     d. 1658
Dickson
Jonathan  
Jonathan
Feake
Elizabeth     b. c 1633, d. b 4 Nov 1675
Hannah     b. Jun 1637
John     b. 1639
Robert     b. 17 Jul 1642
Sarah     b. 14 Apr 1647, d. b 21 Jul 1648
Ferris
Anna Haviland     b. 6 Apr 1827, d. 13 Sep 1911
Hannah  d. 1759
John L.     d. 1862
Mary     d. b 1715?
Field
Sarah     b. 6 Feb 1734, d. 20 Mar 1814
Fones
Elizabeth  
Fry
Mary
Gaskell
Content
Gould
John  
Hackett
Nannie     d. 25 Nov 1878
Hall
Charles C.  
Hallock
Abigail  
Catherine  
Catherine     d. 1718
John
Margaret  
Peter  
Phebe     d. 29 May 1758
Hatch
Isaac
Isaac     b. c 1776, d. 11 Dec 1841
Isaac Sherwood     b. 28 Jan 1822, d. 24 Nov 1895
Mary Wood     b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 10 May 1845
Samuel     b. 20 Jun 1820, d. 17 Oct 1821
Hicks
Benjamin
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1775, d. 15 Dec 1845
Temperance  b. 25 Apr 1785, d. 23 Oct 1843
Willit
Hosea
Robert (Capt.)     b. bt 1721 - 1748, d. 7 Mar 1821
Howland
Joseph  
Lydia     b. 9 Jul 1735, d. 21 Feb 1776
Hoyt
Ruth Van Derveer     b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
K.
Elizabeth  d. 24 Sep 1855
Keen
Francis  
Keith
George
King
Abigail     d. a 1857
Lawrence
Alice     b. 1805, d. 7 Oct 1888
Masters
George
Merritt
Mary  
Mitchell
Mary     b. 1799, d. 25 Jun 1885
Monthly Meeting
Baltimore Western District  
Hudson  
Litchfield  
New Bedford  
New York     b. 1697
Oblong  
Oyster Bay     b. 1672
Peru  
Philadelphia for the Western District  
Purchase     b. 1745
Stanford  
Sterling Kansas  
Toledo  
Vassalboro  
Westbury  
Mott
(unnamed daughter)  b. 18 Oct 1758, d. 21 Oct 1758
Abigail  b. 12 Sep 1773, d. 14 Feb 1795
Abigail  b. 6 Aug 1795
Abigail     b. 29 Jan 1803
Adam  b. 10 Dec 1734, d. 18 Dec 1790
Adam  b. 11 Oct 1762, d. 10 Jan 1839
Adam  b. 14 Jun 1813, d. 20 May 1881
Ann  b. 31 Jul 1768, d. 5 Aug 1852
Anna  b. 20 Nov 1845
Benjamin  b. 19 Mar 1765
Benjamin  b. 9 Dec 1814, d. 16 Apr 1891
Catharine  b. 7 Jul 1841, d. 10 Feb 1916
Daniel     b. 10 Oct 1762
Edward  b. 20 Oct 1824
Elizabeh
Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1747
Elizabeth  b. 19 Jul 1756, d. 10 Apr 1782
Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1820
Elizabeth  b. 2 Dec 1843, d. 1843
George  b. 3 Jun 1880
Hannah
Hannah  b. 4 Aug 1744, d. 15 May 1750
Hannah  b. 4 Apr 1753
Henry  b. 31 May 1757
Henry  b. 17 Jul 1782, d. 17 Aug 1851
Mott (cont.)
Henry B.  b. 14 Aug 1849, d. 10 Dec 1849
Isaac     b. 2 Apr 1801
James  b. 8 Oct 1742
James  b. 29 Oct 1745
James  b. 20 Jun 1788
Jane  b. 5 Feb 1771, d. 23 May 1794
Jane     b. 17 Oct 1796
John  b. 17 Apr 1749, d. 7 May 1750
John  b. 24 Jun 1755
John     b. 27 Aug 1793
Joseph  b. 11 Jan 1762
Joseph     b. 9 Nov 1798
Leonard  b. 11 May 1799, d. 27 Sep 1866
Lucretia  b. 3 Jun 1838
Lydia  b. 24 Nov 1759
Martha
Mary  b. 19 Sep 1768, d. 15 Mar 1792
Mary  b. 14 Apr 1786, d. 16 Feb 1792
Mary     b. 30 Aug 1791
Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1835
Mary U.  b. 28 Feb 1795
Phebe  b. 1 Jun 1766, d. 26 Oct 1776
Phebe     b. 8 Jun 1787, d. 6 Jul 1788
Phebe     b. 12 May 1805
Richard  b. 1710, d. 15 Oct 1743
Mott (cont.)
Richard  b. 20 Aug 1759
Richard  b. 1804
Samuel  b. 1750, d. 1791
Samuel  b. 29 Sep 1773, d. 16 May 1864
Samuel C.  b. 17 Mar 1852, d. 19 May 1884
Samuel Cornell  b. 16 Jun 1830, d. 25 Sep 1850
Sarah  b. 6 Apr 1791
Sarah     b. 25 Sep 1791, d. 16 Apr 1875
Sarah A.  b. 19 Sep 1804
Sarah A.  b. 31 Jul 1832
Silas  b. 4 Apr 1807
Stephen  b. 1 Apr 1736, d. 11 Nov 1813
Stephen  b. 29 Nov 1779, d. 25 Feb 1781
Stephen     b. 6 Aug 1789
Thomas  b. 26 Jun 1801, d. 27 Jun 1860
Thomas U.  b. 19 Feb 1798, d. 1 Jul 1801
William  b. 20 Jan 1674, d. 31 Aug 1740
William  b. 6 Aug 1709, d. 23 Mar 1786
William  b. 8 Mar 1742/43
Mudge
Mary  
Nicholls
Rebecca     d. 14 Nov 1884?
Nunamaker
(?)  
Parson
Augustus Taber     b. 21 Feb 1883
Edith Ferris     b. 5 Jul 1878
Edward W.  
Peace
Mary  b. 12 Aug 1632, d. 23 Jun 1714
Pearsall
Sarah
Pell
Philip
Phillips
Theophilus
Post
Phebe  
Powell
Abigail     b. 1668
Abigail     b. 13 Feb 1695/96
Amos     b. 5 Nov 1700, d. 14 Mar 1749/50
Amy  
Caleb  
Deborah     b. 28 Dec 1715
Elisha  
Elizabeth  
Elizabeth     b. 11 Dec 1705
Hannah     b. 1691
Hannah     b. 18 Sep 1707
Isaac     b. 1711
John  
Jonas  
Joshua     b. 18 Jul 1709
Martha     b. 29 Aug 1713
Mary     b. 4 Jan 1694/95, d. Apr 1695
Mary     b. 18 May 1697, d. 21 May 1776
Mary J.  b. 1814, d. 22 Jul 1877
Mercy  
Moses     b. 5 Jun 1702
Phebe     b. 1693
Rachel  
Richard     b. 17 Jun 1704
Sarah  
Powell (cont.)
Solomon  
Thomas     d. 17 Nov 1731
Thomas     b. Oct 1641, d. 28 Feb 1721/22
Thomas     b. 5 Jul 1693
Wait  
Wait     b. 29 Nov 1698
Prior
Elizabeth     b. Aug 1656
Elizabeth     b. 9 Oct 1683
Hannah     b. 22 Dec 1681
John     b. Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Apr 1698
John     b. 16 Sep 1679, d. 18 Nov 1748
Joseph     b. 20 Oct 1695
Joseph     b. 27 Jan 1732/33, d. 31 Jul 1779
Martha     b. Oct 1672
Mary     b. Mar 1652/53, d. 29 Mar 1698
Mary     b. 4 Jan 1685
Mary     b. 22 May 1738, d. 23 Oct 1836
Matthew     b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. b Aug 1692
Matthew     b. 29 Mar 1691
Samuel     b. 17 Aug 1693, d. 24 Apr 1776
Samuel     b. 2 Dec 1729, d. 6 May 1732
Sarah     b. Oct 1656
Sarah     b. 19 Oct 1688
Thomas     b. 30 Mar 1734
Quimby
Elizabeth  
Elizabeth     b. 1 Jan 1774, d. 13 Sep 1847
Raynor
Elizabeth     b. 1700
S.
Martha  d. 30 Jul 1859
Seaman
Anne  b. 25 Feb 1746/47, d. 2 Aug 1826
Jacob  
Nathaniel
Nathaniel  
Richard  
Richard  b. 31 Jan 1694/95, d. 1752
Thomas
Searing
Amy  
Amy     b. 23 Feb 1768
Anne "Anje"     b. c 1733
Jacob     b. c 1731
John  
John     b. 1737, d. 20 May 1822
John     b. 11 Feb 1766
Mary U.     b. 12 Dec 1764, d. 19 Jun 1855
May  
Phebe     b. 6 Jan 1773, d. 20 Jun 1804
Phebe     b. 24 Aug 1790
Sarah     b. 24 Aug 1790
Stiny     b. b 1731
Secor
Eliza A.  b. c 1817, d. 31 Dec 1900
Seymour
Levi
Manning L.     b. 14 Nov 1791, d. 12 Feb 1826
William Wood     b. 21 Aug 1824, d. 5 Jan 1874
Shearman
Hannah Tucker     b. 25 Dec 1800, d. 6 Sep 1853
Shotwell
Mary F.     b. 31 Dec 1822
Smith
(?)  
Anna W.     b. 28 May 1822
Caroline     b. 6 Nov 1835
Deborah     b. 29 Apr 1824, d. Apr 1914
Jacob
Rachel W.     b. 6 Dec 1838
Samuel     b. c Mar 1795, d. 3 Nov 1872
Thomas W.     b. 19 Feb 1830, d. 5 Mar 1852
William     b. 21 Oct 1832
Spencer
John Franklin
Sarah Howe  
Sterns
Thornton (Dr.)  
Sutton
Mary     b. 7 Mar 1767, d. 12 Jul 1820
Richard  
Taber
Abraham     b. 29 Jul 1830, d. 15 Nov 1831
Abraham S.     b. 8 Mar 1832, d. 29 Nov 1898
Alice May     b. 19 Sep 1898
Amos Kenworthy     b. 31 Dec 1892, d. 5 Oct 1918
Anna Keese     b. 19 Apr 1886
Anna W     b. c 1894
Augustus     b. 3 Feb 1826, d. 6 Apr 1898
Augustus Frederick     b. 16 Jan 1871, d. 26 Jun 1872
Barbara Wood  
Barnabas     b. 4 Mar 1768, d. Feb 1839
Bartholomew     b. 1 Oct 1759
Carol Emma     b. 5 Oct 1893
Carrie     b. 9 Jan 1862
Charles     b. 22 Apr 1822, d. 17 Nov 1887
Charles BeVair     b. 19 May 1897
Clarkson     b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Cornelia     b. 11 Apr 1858, d. 1 Mar 1929
Daniel     b. 20 Jan 1797, d. 27 Mar 1860
David Shearman I     b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 31 Dec 1914
David Shearman II     b. 5 Jun 1873, d. 1937
David Shearman III     b. 29 Sep 1917, d. 4 Nov 1994
David Shearman IV  
Eleanor Wood     b. 30 Apr 1884, d. 13 Oct 1955
Elizabeth D.     b. 9 Mar 1892
Elizabeth Green     b. 18 Jul 1820, d. Mar 1856
Taber (cont.)
Evelyn Alice     b. 1 Dec 1879
Frank     b. 22 Oct 1864, d. 19 Jul 1865
Harold Earle     b. 4 Jul 1884
Jacob     b. 26 Jul 1683, d. 4 Apr 1773
Jacob     b. 21 May 1723, d. 16 Oct 1806
Jacob     b. 18 Sep 1757
John     b. 23 Mar 1755
John Russell     b. 19 Feb 1844, d. 1 Nov 1922
Jonathan Clarkson     b. 1 Mar 1896
Josephine Collins     b. 16 May 1879
Katherine Bliss  
Leon     b. '3-6-1886'
Lydia     b. 15 Apr 1770, d. '10-5-1795'
Maria Willis     b. 14 Oct 1861
Marion Russell     b. 4 May 1875
Mary Anna     b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 29 Aug 1877
Mary Anna     b. 4 Oct 1854
Mary Ferris     b. 9 Mar 1852, d. 17 Feb 1896
Nellie  
Nina     b. 15 Nov 1878
Paul     b. 22 Jan 1776
Paul Hoag     b. 2 Jan 1898
Philip Robinson  
Rebecca     b. 31 Jan 1765, d. 13 Jun 1799
Robert Barney     b. 4 May 1846, d. 27 Mar 1905
Taber (cont.)
Ruth Shearman     b. 23 Dec 1827, d. 22 Oct 1907
Ruth Sherman     b. 19 May 1824, d. 13 Nov 1825
Samuel Hodges     b. '6-10-1891'
Samuel Smith     b. 28 Oct 1852
Sarah     b. 12 Dec 1761, d. 16 Apr 1862?
Sarah     b. 11 Feb 1763?, d. 15 Dec 1797
Silas     b. '10-6-1772'
Susan     b. 29 May 1835, d. 23 Jun 1921
Walter Malone     b. '3-5-1895', d. 17 Oct 1918
William Battey     b. 20 Oct 1882
William Clarkson     b. 28 Feb 1857
William Congdon     b. 24 Feb 1797, d. 23 Mar 1886
William Congdon Jr     b. 10 Mar 1837, d. 23 Dec 1907
William Hoyt  
William Wood     b. 19 Aug 1878, d. 22 Jan 1879
Thompson
George
William     b. 29 Mar 1839, d. 24 Nov 1918
Tinucane
Margaret
Titus
Edmund
John
Mary  b. Aug 1665, d. 31 Dec 1747
Samuel  
Samuel  
Townsend
Elizabeth  
John
Trimble
George     b. 22 May 1852
Merritt     b. 16 Mar 1824, d. 11 Feb 1905
Richard     b. 26 Mar 1858, d. 18 Feb 1924
Walter     b. 7 Mar 1857
Underhill
Aaron C.     b. 22 Mar 1806
Abraham     b. 1723
Abraham Sutton     b. 4 Mar 1807, d. 12 Dec 1881
Alexander     b. 17 Jun 1810
Anna     b. 25 Apr 1793, d. 13 Jan 1873
Caleb     b. 5 Jun 1770, d. 4 Nov 1843
Caroline     b. 9 Jul 1803, d. 16 Sep 1848
Charles W.     b. 15 Mar 1800
Cornelia W.     b. 15 Mar 1846, d. 9 May 1925
David     b. Apr 1672
Deborah     b. s 1629, d. b 1658
Deborah     b. 29 Nov 1659, d. 30 Mar 1698
Elizabeth     b. 14 Feb 1635/36
Elizabeth     b. 2 Jul 1669
Elizabeth     b. 15 Sep 1790, d. 9 Jul 1869
Hannah     b. 2 Dec 1666
Hannah S.     b. 10 Oct 1808, d. 29 Nov 1865
Henry B.     b. 8 Mar 1804, d. 26 Aug 1826
Ira B.     b. 11 Mar 1800, d. 2 Oct 1857
Isaac     b. 21 Jun 1725, d. 28 Dec 1814
Isaac Quimby     b. 5 Jul 1798
Jane     b. 23 Nov 1801, d. 4 Aug 1877
John     b. 11 Apr 1642, d. 23 Dec 1692
John (Captain)     b. c 1596, d. 21 Jul 1672
Joshua     b. 7 Jul 1765, d. 14 Feb 1839
Underhill (cont.)
Joshua Sutton     b. 14 Nov 1796, d. 13 Mar 1857
Josiah I.     b. 28 Aug 1794
Mary
Mary Sutton     b. 8 Sep 1805, d. 10 Apr 1894
Mary Sutton     b. 5 Nov 1826, d. 20 Dec 1908
Nathaniel     b. 22 Feb 1663/64, d. 10 Nov 1710
Phebe     b. 15 Mar 1796
Richard Mott     b. 5 Mar 1808
Samuel
Sarah F.     b. 9 Sep 1798, d. 12 Mar 1887
Solomon
Walter     b. 12 Mar 1795, d. 17 Aug 1866
Walter Mitchell     b. Aug 1828, d. 13 Mar 1875
Willett Charles     b. 27 Mar 1802
William     b. 5 May 1793
Varney
Bethia     d. 20 Feb 1795
Nathaniel
Weeks
Freelove  
Jerusha  
West
Sarah     b. 1 Aug 1686, d. 5 Dec 1775
Whitman
Martha  
Whitson
Henry  
John  
Willets
Clement     b. 15 Nov 1709, d. 5 Jun 1772
Mary     d. 24 Dec 1739
Thomas  
Thomas     b. 1683
Willis
Amy  b. 27 May 1738, d. 10 Nov 1822
Benjamin H.  b. bt 1791 - 1807?
Cornell  b. c 1774, d. 3 Mar 1849
Elizabeth  b. bt 1648 - 1714?
Epenetus  b. 1 Sep 1825
Esther  b. 23 Jul 1677
Fry  b. 9 Jun 1744, d. 22 Mar 1820
Hannah C.  b. 23 Aug 1805, d. 4 Feb 1884
Henry  
Henry     b. 24 Nov 1628, d. 11 Sep 1714
Henry  b. 1666, d. Dec 1675
Hester  b. bt 1648 - 1677?, d. 23 Jul 1677
Isaac  b. 30 Nov 1771, d. 31 Jan 1793
Isaac     b. 2 Jan 1804, d. 4 Jun 1813
James  b. 25 Apr 1826, d. 4 Jun 1832
John
John  b. 1668
Mary  b. bt 1648 - 1663?
Mary     b. 10 Oct 1798, d. 3 Mar 1888
Rachel  b. bt 1648 - 1680?
Samuel
Samuel C.  b. 8 Sep 1823
Sarah  b. 6 Jul 1671
Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1736, d. 10 Jan 1783
Silas     b. 7 Jul 1802, d. 13 Sep 1820
Willis (cont.)
Thomas     b. 30 Nov 1771, d. 11 Sep 1864
William  
William  b. 16 Dec 1663, d. 7 May 1736
Willits
Richard  
Thomas  
Wood
Abigail  
Ann Mott     b. 24 Jan 1822, d. 11 Nov 1894
Anna     b. 21 Mar 1799, d. 1879
Arnold     b. 23 Sep 1872
Caroline     b. 9 Nov 1824, d. Nov 1920
Edward     b. 25 Jan 1827, d. 3 Feb 1894
Elizabeth Underhill     b. 7 Apr 1842, d. 10 Feb 1922
Emily     b. 17 Sep 1832, d. 13 Oct 1832
Frederick Williams     b. 9 Sep 1837, d. 25 Sep 1839
George  b. c 1802, d. 18 Mar 1865
George S.     b. 28 Aug 1802, d. 16 Mar 1865
Gilbert Congdon     b. 21 Jul 1869
Hannah     b. 15 Dec 1804, d. 29 Sep 1805
Henry T.  b. 22 Aug 1854
Issac     b. 21 Aug 1793, d. 25 Mar 1868
John     b. 20 Apr 1791, d. 25 Jul 1850
Julia     b. 3 Dec 1832, d. 1 Jan 1834
Louisa M.     b. 17 Jul 1818, d. 28 Dec 1903
Lydia     b. 18 Aug 1803, d. 12 Jan 1887
Margaret     b. 20 Aug 1823
Mary     b. 7 Jul 1795, d. 17 May 1878
Mary H     b. 12 Jul 1817, d. 7 Mar 1824
Mary Underhill     b. 19 Jul 1881
Phebe     b. 20 Jul 1783, d. 21 Feb 1864
Philip Hopkins     b. 22 May 1876, d. 10 May 1882
Wood (cont.)
Richard     b. 9 Jan 1801, d. 19 Jan 1861
Samuel     b. 6 May 1735, d. 1762
Samuel     b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
Samuel Chew     b. 13 Sep 1822, d. 24 Jul 1826
Samuel S     b. 9 May 1789, d. 24 Sep 1861
Sarah  
Sarah     b. 2 Jul 1785, d. 22 Apr 1867
Sarah     b. 17 Sep 1832, d. 17 Mar 1849
Sidney  
Silas     b. 16 May 1787, d. 30 Jun 1852
Thomas  
Virginia     b. 22 Apr 1825, d. 29 Aug 1826
Walter     b. 28 Oct 1828, d. 7 Jan 1832
William     b. 6 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1877
William Congdon     b. 22 Jul 1866
William K.  b. 17 Sep 1855
Williams Henry S.     b. 13 Apr 1840, d. 11 Dec 1907
Wilmer Pitts     b. 10 Jan 1835, d. 28 Dec 1835
Wright
Freelove     b. 1734
Zane
Robert