(?)
(?) (Carver Maidservent) (Pilgrim)     b. b 1610?, d. b 22 May 1627?
Alice     b. b 1605?, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Alice (Pilgrim)     b. b 1578?, d. a 2 Apr 1621
Ann  
Ann  
Ann?  
Anna     b. b 1608?, d. a 22 May 1627?
Anne     b. bt 1535 - 1593?, d. May 1635
Barbara     b. bt 1583 - 1610, d. a 6 Oct 1659
Deborah  
Eleanor     b. c 1580, d. a 12 Mar 1642/43
Elizabeth  
Elizabeth     b. c 1577, d. 16 Feb 1669/70
Elizabeth     b. b 1606?, d. a 22 May 1627?
Elizabeth     b. c 1608, d. 30 Dec 1684
Frances  
Francis     b. bt 1580 - 1615?, d. a 30 Oct 1678
Hannah     b. 1594, d. 11 Jul 1676
Jane  
Jonna     b. c 1602, d. 7 Feb 1687/88
Joyce     b. b 1608?, d. a 22 May 1627?
Katherine     b. b 1605?, d. 1621
Lydia     b. bt 1586 - 1607?, d. a 1665
Margaret  
Margaret  
(?) (cont.)
Marie     b. b 1594?, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Martha     b. c 1578, d. c 1638
Martha     b. b 1605?, d. bt 1630 - 1631
Rose (Pilgrim)     b. b 1605?, d. 29 Jan 1620/21
Saffiah     b. c 1849
Sarah     b. c 1601, d. 9 Jan 1672/73
Sarah     b. b 1605?, d. 1621
Susanna  
Susanna (Pilgrim)     d. bt 1654 - 1675
(no surname)
Ard (Gen 46)  
Areli  
Arodi  
Ashbel (Gen 46, 1 Chron 8)  
Asher  
Beker (Gen 46, 1 Chron 7)  
Bela (Gen 46, 1 Chron 7-8)  
Benjamin  
Beriah  
Carmi (Gen 46)  
Dan (Gen 30-49)  
Dinah (Gen 30 34)  
Ehi (Gen 46)  
Elon (Gen 46)  
Eri (Gen 46)  
Ezbon (Gen 46)  
Gad  
Gamaliel (Numbers 1)  
Gera (Gen 46)  
Gershon (Gen 46)  
Guni (Gen 46)  
Haggi (Gen 46)  
Hanoch (Gen 46)  
Hezron (Gen 46)  
Huppim (Gen 46)  
(no surname) (cont.)
Hushim (Gen 46)  
Imnah (Gen 46)  
Ishvah (Gen 46)  
Ishvi (Gen 46)  
Issachar  
Jacob (Gen 25-50)     b. 2239 AC / 2006 BC, d. 2549 AC / 1826 BC
Jahleel (Gen 46)  
Jahziel (Gen 46)  
Jakin (Gen 46)  
Jamin (Gen 46)  
Jashub (Gen 46)  
Jehoiakim     b. 634 BC
Jemuel (Gen 46)  
Jezer (Gen 46)  
Joseph (Gen 30-50)  
Judah  
Kohath (Gen 46)  
Levi (Genesis)  
Merari (Gen 46)  
Moses     b. 2769 AC / 1526 BC
Muppim (Gen 46)  
Naaman (Gen 46)  
Naphtali (Gen 30-49)  
Ohad (Gen 46)  
Pallu (Gen 46)  
(no surname) (cont.)
Puah (Gen 46)  
Reuben (Gen 29-49)  
Rosh (Gen 46)  
Serah (Gen 46)  
Sered (Gen 46)  
Shelah  
Shillem (Gen 46)  
Shimron (Gen 46)  
Shuni (Gen 46)  
Simeon (Gen 29-49)  
Tola (Gen 46)  
Zebulun  
Zephon (Gen 46)  
Zohar (Gen 46)  
Abell
Robert     b. 1605, d. 20 Jun 1663
Abercromby
James     b. 1706, d. 1781
Abney
Dannett of Virginia     b. 1660, d. 1733
Adams
Henry     b. c 1583, d. 6 Oct 1646
Henry     b. 1604, d. 21 Feb 1675/76
John     b. b 1610?, d. bt 1 Jul 1633 - 24 Oct 1633
John     b. 1624, d. a 1 Jun 1706
Joseph     b. c 1626, d. 6 Dec 1694
Peter     b. 1622, d. c 1690
Samuel (Captain)     b. 1617, d. 24 Jan 1688/89
Thomas     b. 1612, d. 20 Jul 1688
Alcock
George of Massachusetts  
Alden
John (Hon.)     b. c 1598, d. 12 Sep 1687
Alexander
James     b. 1691, d. 1756
Allen
Walter     b. c 1601, d. 8 Jul 1681
Allerton
Bartholomew (Pilgrim)     b. bt 1612 - 1613, d. b 19 Feb 1658/59
Issac (Pilgrim)     b. c 1586, d. Feb 1658/59
John (Pilgrim)     d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Mary (Pilgrim)     b. Jun 1616, d. 28 Nov 1699
Remember (Pilgrim)     b. c 1614, d. bt 12 Sep 1652 - 22 Oct 1656
Sarah     b. b 1596?, d. b 24 Oct 1633
Annable
Anthony     b. b 1607?
Hannah     b. b 1623, d. a 22 May 1627?
Sarah     b. b 1623, d. a 22 May 1627?
Ashton
James     b. 1639, d. 1705
Baker
Alexander     b. 1607, d. 11 May 1685
Baktria
Apama - of  
Bangs
Edward     b. c 1591
Barker
Elizabeth (Pilgrim)     d. 24 Mar 1621
Robert     b. c 1616, d. b 15 Mar 1692
Barnard
John     b. 1604, d. 1645
Bartlett
Robert     b. 27 May 1603, d. bt 19 Sep 1676 - 29 Oct 1676
Thomas (Ensign)     b. 1594, d. 26 Apr 1654
Bass
Ann     b. 25 Nov 1632
John     b. Sep 1630, d. 12 Sep 1716
Samuel (Deacon)     b. 1600, d. 30 Dec 1694
Basset
William  
Batchelor
Abigail     b. bt 1574 - 1605?
Bates
Joseph     b. 28 Sep 1628, d. 30 Apr 1706
Baxter
Gregory     b. c 1607, d. 21 Jun 1659
Beale
William  
Benjamin
John     b. c 1595, d. 14 Jun 1645
Biles
Charles     d. 1692
Elizabeth  
George  
Johanna  
John  
Mary  
Rebecca  
William  
William  
Billington
Francis (Pilgrim)     b. bt 1606 - 1609, d. 3 Dec 1684
John (Pilgrim)     b. c 1580, d. Sep 1630
John (Pilgrim)     b. c 1604, d. bt May 1627 - Sep 1630
Bradbury
Thomas (Capt)     b. 1610/11, d. 1695
Bradford
William (Gov)     b. 19 Mar 1589/90, d. 9 May 1657
Bradstreet
Simon  
Brewer
Daniel     b. c 1600, d. 28 Mar 1646
Daniel     b. 1625, d. 9 Jan 1708
Brewster
Fear     b. bt 1592 - 1608?, d. 1634
Jonathan     b. 12 Aug 1593, d. 7 Aug 1659
Love (Pilgrim)     b. bt 1607 - 1611, d. bt 6 Oct 1650 - 31 Jan 1651
Patience     b. bt 1592 - 1608?, d. 1634
William (Pilgrim)     b. bt 1566 - 1567, d. 10 Apr 1644
Wrestling (Pilgrim)     b. bt 1592 - 1620?, d. bt 22 May 1627 - Apr 1644
Briggs
Clement  
Britteridge
Richard (Pilgrim)     d. 21 Dec 1620
Brown
Peter (Pilgrim)     b. b 1600, d. bt 25 Mar 1633 - 28 Oct 1633
Bucket
Mary  
Bulgar
Richard     b. c 1610, d. a 25 Mar 1684
Bumpas
Edward  
Burnet
William     b. 1688, d. 1729
Butten
William (Pilgrim)     d. 6 Nov 1620
Byram
Nicholas     b. bt 1595 - 1639?, d. 13 Apr 1688
Call
Thomas  
Cammock
Thomas     b. 18 Feb 1592/93, d. b 14 Oct 1643
Cannon
John  
Capen
Bernard  
Carmen
John     b. b 1608, d. b 29 May 1654
Carpenter
Alice     b. c 1590, d. 26 Mar 1670
Juliana     b. s 1583, d. 19 Feb 1663/64
Mary     b. s 1596, d. 20 Mar 1687
Priscilla     b. s 1598, d. 28 Dec 1689
Carrington
Edward     b. c 1615, d. 15 Sep 1684
Cartier
Robert (Pilgrim)     d. bt 21 Feb 1620 - Nov 1621
Carver
John (Pilgrim)     d. Apr 1621
Cary
Sarah     b. b 1599?, d. bt 18 Aug 1655 - 5 Mar 1666
Chandler
Roger  
Chase
William     b. b 1595, d. bt 4 May 1659 - 13 May 1659
Chester
Leonard     b. c 1610, d. 1648
Chilton
James (Pilgrim)     b. c 1556, d. c 8 Dec 1620
Mary (Pilgrim)     b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Church
Richard     b. c 1608, d. 26 Dec 1668
Clarke
Faith     b. c 1619, d. b 21 Dec 1675
Richard (Pilgrim)     d. 1620
Thomas  
Thurston     b. bt 1569 - 1603?
Codd
St Leger (Col)     b. 1635, d. 1707/8
Coggan
John     b. 5 Jan 1590/91, d. 27 Apr 1658
Cole
Elizabeth     b. s 1619
Mary     b. s 1621, d. 7 Oct 1683
Rice     b. c 1590, d. 15 May 1646
Robert     b. s 1616
Collier
Willaim  
Conant
Christopher  
Connor
William  
Converse
Edward     b. 23 Mar 1588/89, d. 10 Aug 1663
James     b. c 1621
Josiah     b. 30 Oct 1618
Mary     b. s 1625
Cooke
Elizabeth     b. 26 Dec 1611, d. b 22 May 1627
Francis (Pilgrim)     b. a Aug 1582, d. 7 Apr 1663
Hester     b. May 1625, d. 9 May 1669
Jacob     b. c 1618, d. 11 Dec 1675
Jane     b. c 1604, d. bt 1632 - 1640
John (Pilgrim)     b. c 1606, d. 23 Nov 1695
Josias  
Cooper
Ann (Pilgrim)     b. 7 Nov 1585, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Humility (Pilgrim)     b. c 1619, d. bt 1638 - 1651
Cotton
John     b. 4 Dec 1585, d. 23 Dec 1652
Cox
Jane     b. 1586, d. 10 Dec 1639
Coytmore
Elizabeth     b. 1617, d. 1642/43
Crackston(e)
John (Pilgrim)     d. 1620/21
John (Pilgrim)     d. a 22 May 1627
Cushman
Robert  
Thomas     b. Feb 1607/8, d. 11 Dec 1691
Damon
Jane     b. b 15 Aug 1624
John (Deacon)     b. b 13 Jan 1621/22, d. 9 Apr 1708
Thomas     b. b 28 Oct 1627, d. 7 Dec 1683
Danforth
Nicholas     b. 1 Mar 1589, d. Apr 1638
Samuel (Rev.)     b. 17 Sep 1626, d. 19 Nov 1674
Davenport
Richard  
Thomas     b. 1615, d. 9 Nov 1685
Davis
Dolor     b. c 1593, d. b 19 Jul 1673
John     b. c 1626, d. c 1703
de Hooch
Helena     d. 1658
Deane
Stephen  
Delano
Philip  
Dexter
Thomas  
Dix
Anthony  
Doane
John     b. 1590, d. 21 Feb 1685/86
Doty
Edward (Pilgrim)     b. c 1599, d. 23 Aug 1655
Dudley
Thomas  
Durante?
Mary     b. c 1589, d. 15 Jul 1631
Eaton
Francis (Pilgrim)     b. c 1595, d. bt 25 Oct 1633 - 8 Nov 1633
John     b. c 1611, d. 17 Nov 1658
Mary  
Samuel (Pilgrim)     b. 1620, d. b 29 Oct 1684
Thomas  
Eddy
Abigail     b. Oct 1601, d. 20 May 1687
John     b. Mar 1597, d. 12 Oct 1684
Samuel     b. 15 May 1608, d. 12 Nov 1688
Eedes
William  
Eggleston
Bigod     b. 20 Feb 1586/87, d. 1 Sep 1674
Elis
John     b. 14 Sep 1623, d. 2 Apr 1697
Ely
(?) (Pilgrim)  
English
Thomas (Pilgrim)     d. bt Nov 1620 - Apr 1621
Farnum
Ralph     b. 1633, d. bt 1691 - 1692
Faunce
John     b. b 1608, d. 29 Nov 1653
Feake
Lt. Robert     b. c 1602, d. 1 Feb 1660/61
Ferris
William Taber     b. 16 Jul 1866
Fisher
Elizabeth (Pilgrim)     d. bt 4 Feb 1639 - 6 Jun 1644
Fiske
John     b. 1619, d. 28 Oct 1684
Nathan     b. c 1618, d. 21 Jun 1676
Flavel
(son)  
Thomas  
Fleet
Governor Winthrop's     b. Apr 1630
Fletcher
Moses (Pilgrim)     d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Flood
Edmond  
Ford
(?)     b. b 1605?, d. bt 1622 - 1626?
John     b. 10 Nov 1621
Martha     b. b 1621?, d. a 22 May 1627?
Freeman
Edmund     b. 25 Jul 1596, d. 21 Jun 1682
Elizabeth     b. 11 Apr 1624, d. 24 Jun 1692
Samuel  
Frothingham
William     b. c 1605, d. 10 Oct 1651
Fuller
(?) (Mrs.) (Pilgrim)     b. b 1590?, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Edward (Pilgrim)     b. 4 Sep 1575, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Matthew (Dr.)     b. 1605, d. b 22 Aug 1678
Samuel (Pilgrim)     b. 20 Jan 1580, d. bt 9 Aug 1633 - 26 Sep 1633
Samuel (Pilgrim)     b. c 1608, d. 31 Oct 1683
Furner(?)
Susanna (Pilgam)     d. a 11 Jan 1621
Gardiner
Richard (Pilgrim)     d. bt 1623 - 1651
Godbertson
Godbert     d. b 24 Oct 1633
Samuel     b. bt 1622 - 1627?
Goodman
John (Pilgrim)     d. bt 1623 - 1627
Gurdon
Muriel     b. c 1613
Gye
Mary     b. c 1580, d. a 9 Oct 1666
Harriot
David     b. 1661, d. 1725
Harris
Anna     b. c 1613, d. 7 Sep 1697
Anthony     b. s 1622
Daniel     b. s 1626
John     b. s 1616
Thomas     b. c 1590, d. b 1634
Thomas     b. c 1618
William     b. s 1620
Hatch
Alice     b. Sep 1636, d. a 1669
Thomas     b. c 1590, d. c 1646
Hatherly
Timothy  
Heard
William  
Heath
William     b. b 1591, d. 29 May 1652
Hett
Thomas  
Hicks
Lydia  
Robert  
Samuel     b. bt 1599 - 1629, d. bt 1656 - 1714
Hillard
William     b. c 1614
Hilton
(?) (Mrs) (?)     b. b 1606?, d. b 22 May 1627?
Mary     b. b 1623?
William     b. b 1605?
William     b. b 1623?
Hobbs
Josiah     b. 1649, d. 30 May 1741
Holbeck
William (Pilgrim)     d. a 11 Jan 1621
Holman
Edward  
Holyoke
Edward  
Hooke
John (Pilgrim)     b. c 1607, d. a Jan 1621
Hopkins
Constance (Pilgrim)     b. 11 May 1606, d. Oct 1677
Damaris     b. 1618/19, d. a 1627
Gyles or Giles (Pilgrim)     b. 30 Jan 1607/8, d. 5 Mar 1688/89-16 Apr 1690
Oceanus (Pilgrim)     b. bt 16 Sep 1620 - 11 Nov 1620, d. b 22 May 1627
Stephen (Pilgrim)     b. c 1580, d. bt 6 Jun 1644 - 17 Jul 1644
Howes
Peninah     b. b 1638, d. a 1663
Howland
John (Pilgrim)     b. Jan 1591/92, d. 23 Feb 1672
Hurst
Joan (Pilgrim)     b. 13 Mar 1567/68, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Hutchinson
William     b. 1586, d. 1642
Irish
John  
Jenney
Abigail     b. c 1621
John     b. c 1589, d. bt 28 Dec 1643 - 25 May 1644
Samuel     b. c 1616, d. a 22 May 1627?
Johnson
Louisa Catherine     b. 12 Feb 1775, d. 14 May 1852
Jones
Joseph     d. 18 Jul 1714
Ralph     b. b 1627, d. 11 May 1691
Josselyn
Henry     b. 1606, d. bt 24 Aug 1682 - 10 May 1683
Thomas (Sir)  
Jouett
Elizabeth     b. c 1580, d. 2 Oct 1673
Keen
Eliza  
John     b. c 1578, d. 14 Nov 1649
John     b. c 1621
Joshiah     b. c 1621, d. b 15 Sep 1710
Martha  
Sara  
Kelsey
William  
Kempton
Manasseh     b. 26 Feb 1589/90, d. 14 Jan 1662/63
Kennan
James     b. bt 1715 - 1720
Kenner
Clemintine     b. Feb 1843
Kent
John  
Kettell
Richard     b. 1609, d. 28 Jun 1680
Kettle
Richard  
Kirkegaard
Georg Soren     b. Jul 1863, d. b 1930
Helga Amelia     b. 18 Sep 1893, d. 15 Jun 1980
Sigred     b. May 1892, d. bt 1900 - 1920
Kopper
Harriet     b. 1841
Langemore
John (Pilgrim)     d. 1620/21
Latham
William (Pilgrim)     b. c 1609, d. bt 7 Nov 1645 - 6 Mar 1651
Lathrop
Jane     b. 1614, d. b 31 Oct 1683
Lawton
Elizabeth     b. 10 Sep 1637, d. 16 Mar 1718/19
Lee
Bridget  
Leister
Edward (Pilgrim)     d. b 6 Mar 1651
Lincoln
Thomas "the Husbandman"     b. 22 Dec 1622, d. 16 Aug 1692
Linnell
Hannah     b. bt 1603 - 1637?, d. a 1701
Robert     b. bt 1563 - 1621?, d. 27 Feb 1662/63
Little
Thomas     b. b 1608, d. Mar 1671/72
Lockwood
Edmund     b. b 1600, d. bt 9 May 1632 - 3 Mar 1635
Edmund     b. s 1625
Lombard
Thomas  
Long
Robert  
Mahieu
Hester     b. bt 1582 - 1588, d. 8 Jun 1666
Makin
Grace     b. c 1592, d. 3 Jun 1662
Joan     b. c 1575, d. c 1618
Marbury
Anne     b. 1591, d. 1643
Francis     b. 1555
Katherine     b. c 1610, d. 1687
Margeson
Edmond (Pilgrim)     d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Martin
Christopher (Pilgrim)     d. 8 Jan 1620/21
Masters
John     b. bt 8 Mar 1580 - 1581, d. 21 Dec 1639
Lydia     b. s 1615, d. b 1651
Maverick
Elias     b. c 1604, d. 8 Sep 1684
John (Rev)     b. 28 Dec 1578, d. 3 Feb 1635/36
Moses     b. 3 Nov 1611, d. 28 Jan 1685/86
Samuel     b. c 1602, d. a 7 Dec 1665
May
Dorothy (Pilgrim)     b. c 1597, d. Dec 1620
Merrick
William  
Minter
Desire (Pilgrim)     b. c 1605, d. b 1651
Mitchell
Experience     b. c 1602, d. 2 Jun 1685
Momford
Jane     b. b 1607?, d. Dec 1643
More
Ellen/Elinor (Pilgrim)     b. 24 May 1612, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Jasper (Pilgrim)     b. 8 Aug 1613, d. 16 Dec 1620
Mary (Pilgrim)     b. 16 Apr 1616, d. 1621
Richard (Pilgrim)     b. 13 Nov 1614, d. bt 19 Mar 1694 - 20 Apr 1696
Morgan
Benedict  
Morrill
Catherine     b. s 1627, d. 1662
Isaac     b. c 1588, d. 18 Dec 1661
Morris
Richard  
Morse
Joseph  
Joseph     b. c 1610, d. 1691
Morton
Ephraim     b. b 1623
George     b. 1585, d. Jun 1624
John     b. s 1617
Nathaniel     b. c 1613
Patience     b. c 1615, d. 16 Aug 1691
Sarah     b. s 1620
Thomas Jr  
Thomas of Merrymount     b. b 1600, d. 1647
Mowry
Roger  
Mullins
Joseph (Pilgrim)     b. 1596, d. a 2 Apr 1621
Priscilla (Pilgrim)     b. bt 1600 - 1605, d. 12 Sep 1687
Sarah     b. 5 May 1622, d. bt 13 Aug 1694 - 25 Nov 1697
William     b. b 1603?, d. 12 Feb 1672/73
William (Pilgrim)     b. c 1572, d. a 21 Feb 1621
Neave
Sophia     d. 16 Aug 1916
Newgate
Elizabeth     b. 1 Jan 1617/18
John     b. b 1588, d. 4 Sep 1665
Sarah     b. 23 Sep 1621
Newton
Ellen     b. 1598, d. 5 Dec 1661
Nicholas
Austin  
Noris
Mary (Pilgrim)     d. 25 Feb 1620/21
Norton
William (Rev)     b. 1610, d. 1694
Nowell
Increase  
Odding
Sarah     b. 5 Feb 1607/8, d. a Jul 1681
Oernwig
Anna     b. Nov 1865, d. Aug 1947
Oldham
(?) (Mrs) (?)     b. b 1608?, d. b 22 May 1627?
John  
Lucretia     d. 4 Mar 1678/79
Oliver
John     b. s 1613, d. 1646
Thomas     b. b 1580, d. 1 Jan 1657/58
Orr
Hugh     b. 13 Jan 1716/17, d. 6 Dec 1798
Pabodie
William     b. c 1620, d. 13 Dec 1707
Paine
Anthony     b. c 1585, d. 1650
Mary     b. 1611, d. 12 Feb 1685/86
Palmer
Mary Ryder  
William  
William  
Parker
James (Rev)     b. b 1605, d. bt 21 Aug 1648 - 26 Aug 1652
Sarah     d. 14 Jan 1662/63
Partridge
Elizabeth     b. bt 1608 - 1637, d. 28 Apr 1648
Peck
Ann     b. bt 1579 - 1604, d. bt 1626 - 1693
Pelham
William  
Penn
Christian  
Perkins
John     b. 23 Dec 1583, d. 1654
William (Rev.)  
Pierce
Abraham  
Pitman
Mary     b. c 1621, d. 4 Oct 1691
Pitt
William  
Pope
Thomas     b. b 1612, d. bt 9 Jul 1683 - 4 Aug 1683
Porter
John     b. b 1608, d. a 25 Apr 1674
Powell
Thomas     b. Oct 1641, d. 28 Feb 1721/22
Pratt
Joshua  
Prence
Thomas     b. c 1601, d. 29 Mar 1673
Priest
Degory (Pilgrim)     b. c 1579, d. c 1 Jan 1620/21
Mary     b. bt 1612 - 1620?
Sarah     b. bt 1612 - 1620?
Princen
Penelope Van     b. 1622, d. 1732
Prior
Matthew     b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. b Aug 1692
Prower
Solomon (Pilgram)     b. b 1610?, d. bt 24 Dec 1620 - Jan 1621
Purchase
Aquila     d. 1633
Thomas  
Rainor
Edward     b. 13 Mar 1623/24, d. c 1686
Rand
James  
Rattlife
(?) (Mrs) (?)     b. b 1608?, d. b 22 May 1627?
Robert  
Reade
George (Colonel)     b. 25 Oct 1608, d. Oct 1674
Reyner
Thurston     b. c 1593, d. Oct 1667
Richards
Thomas  
Richardson
Ezekiel     b. b 1604, d. 21 Oct 1647
Samuel  
Rigdale
John (Pilgrim)     d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Robinson
Mary Jane     b. 14 Feb 1860, d. 8 Dec 1934
Rose     b. 25 Aug 1881, d. 31 Mar 1962
Rogers
Joseph (Pilgrim)     b. 23 Jan 1602/3, d. 1677/78
Thomas (Pilgrim)     b. c 1572, d. 1621
Rossiter
Bryan     b. c 1610, d. 30 Sep 1672
Edward     b. s 1575, d. 23 Oct 1630
Saltonstall
Richard (Sir)     b. 1586, d. b 25 Oct 1661
Richard Jr     b. 1610, d. 1694
Samuel     b. s 1614, d. 21 Jan 1696/97
Samson
Henry (Pilgrim)     b. 15 Jan 1603/4, d. 24 Dec 1684
Saville
Ann     b. c Apr 1601, d. 5 Sep 1693
William  
Shaw
John     b. b 1611?
Sherman
Edmond     b. 23 Jun 1572, d. c 1641
Grace     b. 1615, d. 14 Jan 1689/90
John (Reverand)     b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
Philip     b. 5 Feb 1609/10, d. b 19 Mar 1686/87
Richard     b. c 1577, d. c 1660
Samuel     b. c 1601, d. c 1645
Samuel     b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 5 Apr 1700
William     b. b 1613
Ship
'Anne'     b. Aug 1623
'Castle'     b. 1638
'Confidence'     b. 1638
'Elizabeth and Ann'     b. 1635
'Elizabeth and Sarah'     b. 4 Apr 1679
'Elizabeth'     b. 1634
'Fortune'     b. 9 Nov 1621
'Francis'     b. 30 Apr 1634
'Griffin'     b. 1634
'Hekla' II     b. 1886
'Hellig Olav' (Holy Olav)     b. 1905
'Hopewell'     b. 17 Feb 1634
'Little James'     b. 1623
'Lyon'     b. 1632
'Lyon's Whelp'     b. 1629
'Mary and John'     b. 20 Mar 1630
'Mayflower'     b. 1620
'Planter'     b. 2 Apr 1635
'Shield'     b. 1678
(?)  
Unknown  
Simmons
Moses  
Smith
George     b. 17 Mar 1857, d. 17 Aug 1915
James  
Margaret  
Snow
Anthony     b. bt 1592 - 1624?, d. Aug 1692
Nicholas     d. 15 Nov 1676
Soule
George (Pilgrim)     d. 20 Sep 1677
Southworth
Constant (Ensign)     b. b 1612, d. 11 Mar 1678/79
Edward     b. 1590, d. c 1621
Thomas (Captain)     d. 1669
Sparrow
Richard     b. b 1605, d. 8 Jan 1660/61
Spooner
William     b. c 1622, d. 8 Mar 1682/83
Sprague
Francis  
John     b. 23 May 1624
Jonathan     b. 27 Nov 1625, d. Dec 1650
Mercy     b. b Aug 1623?, d. a 22 May 1627?
Ralph     b. c 1595, d. Nov 1650
Richard     b. c 1605, d. 25 Nov 1668
William     b. c 1611, d. 26 Oct 1675
Squire
Anne     d. 20 Dec 1662
Edith     b. 1587, d. 1673
St Leger
Mary     b. 1612
Standish
Myles (Captain)     b. 1584, d. 3 Oct 1656
Statie
Hugh  
Stetson
Robert Cornet     b. c 1615, d. b 1 Mar 1703
Steward
James  
Story
Elias (Pilgrim)     d. a 11 Jan 1621
Stout
Richard     b. 1602, d. 1705
Taber
Philip     b. c 1605, d. bt 24 Feb 1672 - 27 Apr 1682
Taylor
Anne     b. c 1594
Tench
William  
Thomson
David     b. 17 Dec 1592, d. b 1628
Thomson/Thompson
Edward (Pilgrim)     d. 14 Dec 1620
Throckmorton
John     b. 1601, d. 1687
Tilden
(?)  
Thomas  
Tilley
Edward (Pilgrim)     b. 27 May 1588, d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Elizabeth (Pilgrim)     b. 30 Aug 1607, d. 22 Dec 1687
Hugh     b. c 1613, d. 28 Jan 1647/48
John (Pilgrim)     b. 19 Dec 1571, d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Tillinghast
Pardon Elisha (Rev.)     b. 2 Jan 1621/22, d. 20 Jan 1717/18
Tinker
(?) (Mrs) (Pilgrim)     b. b 1604?, d. a 11 Jan 1621
(?) (Pilgrim)     b. bt 1597 - 1620?, d. a 11 Jan 1621
Thomas (Pilgrim)     b. 1581, d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Toby/Tobey
Thomas     b. bt 1609 - 1635?, d. a 29 Mar 1709
Tompson
John     b. 17 Jun 1616, d. 16 Jun 1696
Tootill
John     b. 4 Jun 1596, d. 30 Dec 1656
Richard     b. c 1593, d. 8 May 1640
Tracy
Stephen  
Trevnor/Trevore
William (Pilgrim)     d. a 7 May 1650
Tripp
John     b. 6 Feb 1609/10, d. 28 Oct 1678
Turner
(son1) (Pilgrim)     d. a 11 Jan 1621
(son2) (Pilgrim)     d. a 11 Jan 1621
Honour     b. c 1613
John (Pilgrim)     d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Tuttle
Hannah     b. 20 Jan 1633
John     b. 8 Dec 1631, d. 12 Nov 1683
Thomas     b. Dec 1634, d. 19 Oct 1710
William     b. 26 Dec 1607, d. 1673
Tyndale
Margaret     d. 14 Jun 1647
Tyng
William (Capt)     b. 1605, d. 1652/53
Underhill
John (Captain)     b. c 1596, d. 21 Jul 1672
Vassall
William     d. 1655
Wallen
Ralph     b. b 1608?, d. a 22 May 1627?
Ward
Esther     b. c 1612, d. 5 Jul 1679
Warren
Abigail     b. c 1618, d. a 3 Jan 1692
Anna     b. c 1612, d. a 19 Feb 1676
Elizabeth     b. c 1616, d. 9 Mar 1669/70
Joanna     b. bt 1587 - 1608?, d. 24 Feb 1680
John     b. 1585, d. 13 Dec 1667
John     b. 1624, d. Jun 1677
Mary     b. c 1610, d. 27 Mar 1683
Richard (Pilgrim)     b. c 1578, d. 1628
Sarah     b. c 1614, d. a 15 Jul 1696
Washburn
John     b. 1597
John     b. 28 Nov 1621, d. 1685
Wentworth
Mary (Pilgrim)     b. 1569, d. 17 Apr 1627
Whitcomb
John     b. c 1588, d. 24 Sep 1662
White
Peregrine (Pilgrim)     b. bt 7 Dec 1620 - 10 Dec 1620, d. bt 20 Jul 1704 - 22 Jul 1704
Resolved (Pilgrim)     b. c 1615, d. a 19 Sep 1687
William (Pilgrim)     b. b 1590, d. 21 Feb 1621
Wilbore
Samuel  
Wilder
Roger (Pilgrim)     d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 12 Apr 1621
Willard
Margery     b. Nov 1602, d. b 16 Jan 1667
Williams
Thomas (Pilgrim)     d. bt 11 Jan 1621 - 10 Apr 1621
Willis
Henry     b. 24 Nov 1628, d. 11 Sep 1714
Wilson
Deborah     b. Aug 1634, d. 26 Jul 1668
Edward     d. c 1638
Thomas     d. c 1642
William  
Winslow
Edward (Pilgrim)     b. 18 Oct 1595, d. 8 May 1655
Gilbert (Pilgrim)     b. 29 Oct 1600, d. b 1650
John     b. 16 Apr 1597, d. 1673/74
Josiah     b. 16 Feb 1605/6
Kenelm     b. 1599, d. 13 Sep 1672
Winthrop
John (Governor)     b. 12 Jan 1587/88, d. 26 Mar 1649
Wollaston
Richard (Captain)  
Wood
Ester  
John     d. b 1687
John     b. 1615, d. 1692
Joseph     b. 1659, d. 15 Sep 1747
Mary  
Sarah  
Thomas     d. bt 1709 - 1713
William     b. c 1610, d. a 3 Jun 1650
Wilmer Sanard     b. 4 Feb 1840, d. 29 Apr 1910
Wright
Elijah  
Richard     b. c 1633, d. 1663
William  
Wyeth
Sarah     b. c 1620, d. a 26 Jul 1701