USA
New York
New York City
New York Monthy Meeting (Hicksite)
Hatch, Isaac  b. c 1776, d. 11 Dec 1841
Mott, Sarah  b. 25 Sep 1791, d. 16 Apr 1875
Searing, Mary U.  b. 12 Dec 1764, d. 19 Jun 1855
Underhill, Abraham Sutton  b. 4 Mar 1807, d. 12 Dec 1881
Underhill, Anna  b. 25 Apr 1793, d. 13 Jan 1873
Underhill, Caroline  b. 9 Jul 1803, d. 16 Sep 1848
Underhill, Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1790, d. 9 Jul 1869
Underhill, Hannah S.  b. 10 Oct 1808, d. 29 Nov 1865
Underhill, Ira B.  b. 11 Mar 1800, d. 2 Oct 1857
Underhill, Jane  b. 23 Nov 1801, d. 4 Aug 1877
Underhill, Joshua  b. 7 Jul 1765, d. 14 Feb 1839
Underhill, Joshua Sutton  b. 14 Nov 1796, d. 13 Mar 1857
Underhill, Mary Sutton  b. 8 Sep 1805, d. 10 Apr 1894
Underhill, Sarah F.  b. 9 Sep 1798, d. 12 Mar 1887
Underhill, Walter  b. 12 Mar 1795, d. 17 Aug 1866
Wood, John  b. 20 Apr 1791, d. 25 Jul 1850
Wood, Mary  b. 7 Jul 1795, d. 17 May 1878
Wood, Phebe  b. 20 Jul 1783, d. 21 Feb 1864
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
New York Monthy Meeting (Orthodox)
Hatch, Isaac  b. c 1776, d. 11 Dec 1841
No. 1 Oliver Street
Underhill, Mary Sutton  b. 5 Nov 1826, d. 20 Dec 1908
Underhill, Walter Mitchell  b. Aug 1828, d. 13 Mar 1875
No. 14 East 56th Street
Wood, Williams Henry S.  b. 13 Apr 1840, d. 11 Dec 1907
No. 17 East 25th Street
Lawrence, Alice  b. 1805, d. 7 Oct 1888
Underhill, Abraham Sutton  b. 4 Mar 1807, d. 12 Dec 1881
Underhill, Anna  b. 25 Apr 1793, d. 13 Jan 1873
Underhill, Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1790, d. 9 Jul 1869
Underhill, Francis Lawence  b. 15 Sep 1843
Underhill, Hannah S.  b. 10 Oct 1808, d. 29 Nov 1865
Underhill, Henry H.  b. 27 May 1841
Underhill, Howard Lawrence  b. 11 Feb 1846
Underhill, Joshua Lawrence  b. 23 Nov 1838
Underhill, Joshua Sutton  b. 14 Nov 1796, d. 13 Mar 1857
Underhill, Sarah F.  b. 9 Sep 1798, d. 12 Mar 1887
Underhill, Walter  b. 12 Mar 1795, d. 17 Aug 1866
No. 195 East Broadway
Underhill, Lydia Greene  b. Sep 1833, d. 29 Jan 1913
No. 40 Market Street
Underhill, Joshua  b. 7 Jul 1765, d. 14 Feb 1839
No. 9 Cherry Street
Underhill, Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1790, d. 9 Jul 1869
Underhill, Joshua Sutton  b. 14 Nov 1796, d. 13 Mar 1857
Willis, John R.  b. c 1779, d. 1844
Prospect Park
Battey, Caroline Lois  b. 20 Dec 1858, d. 9 Mar 1935
Birdsall, Elizabeth  b. 9 Jan 1854, d. 25 Feb 1856
Birdsall, John W.  b. 27 Jun 1850, d. 17 Mar 1856
Birdsall, Lydia Ann  b. 15 Nov 1819, d. 16 May 1861
Birdsall, Margaret W.  b. 5 Sep 1865, d. 8 Sep 1866
Birdsall, Thomas W.  b. 21 May 1824, d. 18 May 1866
Birdsall, William Jr  b. 30 Oct 1822, d. 1 Dec 1873
Smith, Thomas W.  b. 19 Feb 1830, d. 5 Mar 1852
Underhill, Hannah S.  b. 10 Oct 1808, d. 29 Nov 1865
Wood, Lydia  b. 18 Aug 1803, d. 12 Jan 1887
Wood, Phebe  b. 20 Jul 1783, d. 21 Feb 1864
Friends Cemetery
Underhill, Caroline  b. 9 Jul 1803, d. 16 Sep 1848
St. Bartholomew's Church
Hunt, Ethel
Underhill, Cornelia W.  b. 15 Mar 1846, d. 9 May 1925
Wood, Gilbert Congdon  b. 21 Jul 1869
Wood, Williams Henry S.  b. 13 Apr 1840, d. 11 Dec 1907
St. Chrysostom's Chapel
St. Nicholas Hotel
Rogers, John L.  b. c 1808, d. 2 Sep 1869
St. Thomas Church
Harrison, Benjamin (President)  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Lord, Mary Scott Dimmick  b. 30 Apr 1858, d. 5 Jan 1948
Trinity E Church
Kortright, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jun 1768, d. 23 Sep 1830
Monroe, James (President)  b. 28 Apr 1758, d. 4 Jul 1831
University of the City of New York
Wood, Williams Henry S.  b. 13 Apr 1840, d. 11 Dec 1907
Waldorf Astoria
Henry, Lou  b. 29 Mar 1874, d. 7 Jan 1944
New York County
New York City
Bliss, Charles  b. c 1841
Bliss, Grace  b. c 1876
Bliss, Harriot  b. 1877, d. 1964
Census, 1880 NY New York  b. 1 Jun 1880
Kopper, Harriet  b. 1841
131 East 4th St
Census, 1880 NY New York  b. 1 Jun 1880
Taber, David Shearman I  b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 31 Dec 1914
Taber, David Shearman II  b. 5 Jun 1873, d. 1937
Wood, Elizabeth Underhill  b. 7 Apr 1842, d. 10 Feb 1922
235 West 51st Street
Bliss, Charles  b. c 1841
Bliss, Grace  b. c 1876
Bliss, Harriot  b. 1877, d. 1964
Kopper, Harriet  b. 1841
8 East 63 st
Census, 1880 NY New York  b. 1 Jun 1880
Congdon, Emma  b. 10 Jan 1844, d. 26 Sep 1896
Wood, Arnold  b. 23 Sep 1872
Wood, Gilbert Congdon  b. 21 Jul 1869
Wood, Philip Hopkins  b. 22 May 1876, d. 10 May 1882
Wood, William Congdon  b. 22 Jul 1866
Wood, Williams Henry S.  b. 13 Apr 1840, d. 11 Dec 1907
Nine Partners
Clinton Town
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
North Hempsted
Searing, John  b. 1737, d. 20 May 1822
Oblong
Bangs, Joseph  b. 30 Jan 1712/13, d. c 1757
Onondaga County
Pompey
Jerome, Capt Isaac  b. 26 Oct 1786, d. 20 Jul 1866
Jerome, Leonard Walter  b. 3 Nov 1817, d. 3 Mar 1891
Murray, Aurora  b. 18 Jan 1785, d. 6 Apr 1867
Orange County
Cromwell, William  b. 3 Mar 1800, d. 8 Dec 1871
Coldenham
Ferris, Robert Murray  b. 5 Jul 1840, d. 19 Mar 1903
Monroe
Cromwell, William  b. 3 Mar 1800, d. 8 Dec 1871
Oyster Bay Monthly Meeting
Monthly Meeting, Oyster Bay  b. 1672
Prior, Matthew  b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. b Aug 1692
Penfield
Bush, Timothy  b. 1 Apr 1766, d. May 1850
Newcomb, Lydia  b. 28 Apr 1763, d. 14 Sep 1835
Pleasant Valley
Newcomb, Thomas  b. c 1691, d. c 1761
Portage
Bangs, Lemuel  b. 31 Dec 1739, d. 9 May 1824
Queens
Hempstead
Raynor, Joseph  b. c 1670
Raynor, Josiah  b. c 1707, d. b 24 Oct 1781
Queens County
Flushing
Wright, Abraham  b. 1708, d. Oct 1795
Oyster Bay
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
Queens County (now)
Flushing
Queens County, L.I.
Cow Neck
Wood, Silas  b. 16 May 1787, d. 30 Jun 1852
Raynortown
Raynor, Benjamin  b. 1705, d. 1777
Raynor, Jonathan  b. 1710, d. 1761
Rome
Livingston, Gilbert James  b. 14 Oct 1758, d. 7 Apr 1833
Saratoga
Lewis, Susannah  b. 25 Mar 1761, d. 27 Jul 1822
Saratoga County
Charlton
Jerome, Capt Isaac  b. 26 Oct 1786, d. 20 Jul 1866
Saratoga Springs
Taber, Mary Anna  b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 29 Aug 1877
Scipio
Smith, Sanford  b. 27 Feb 1760, d. 15 Jun 1815
Springfield
Herrick, Samuel  b. 2 Apr 1732, d. c 1797
Springport
Bush, Timothy  b. c 1735, d. c 1815
House, Deborah  b. 6 Apr 1742, d. c 1819
State University at Geneseo
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Suffolk County
Cold Spring Harbor
East Hampton
Tyler, Gardiner (David)  b. 12 Jul 1846, d. 1 Sep 1927
Gardiners Island
Gardiner, Julia  b. 4 May 1820, d. 10 Jul 1889
Southold
Underhill, John (Captain)  b. c 1596, d. 21 Jul 1672
Syracuse
Asquith, Robert Franklin  b. 2 Jun 1950, d. 25 Apr 1993
Jerome, Capt Isaac  b. 26 Oct 1786, d. 20 Jul 1866
Tompkins County
Ithaca
Bush, James Smith  b. 15 Jun 1825, d. 11 Nov 1889
Troy
Lewis, Susannah  b. 25 Mar 1761, d. 27 Jul 1822
Livingston, Gilbert James  b. 14 Oct 1758, d. 7 Apr 1833
Ulster County
Esopus
Livingston, James  b. 29 Mar 1728, d. 2 Jun 1790
Kingston
Beekman, Cornelia  b. 1692/93, d. 1741/42
Livingston, Gilbert  b. 1689/90, d. 1745/46
Riverside Park
Grant's Tomb
Dent, Julia Boggs  b. 16 Feb 1826, d. 14 Dec 1902
Grant, Ulysses S. (President)  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Washinhgton County
Cambridge
Smith, Harriet  b. 12 May 1800, d. 21 Jun 1867
Whipple, Priscilla  b. c 1763, d. 26 Aug 1838
Waterford
Butler, Samuel Herrick  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Livingston, Judith  b. 4 Sep 1785, d. 28 Feb 1858
Wayne
Palmyra
Hall, Clarissa  b. 16 Jul 1825, d. 2 Apr 1895
Jerome, Leonard Walter  b. 3 Nov 1817, d. 3 Mar 1891
Wilcox, Clarisse  b. 10 Sep 1796, d. 1827
Wayne County
Palmyra
Hall, Ambrose  b. 29 Aug 1774, d. 14 Oct 1827
Hall, Clarissa  b. 16 Jul 1825, d. 2 Apr 1895
Wilcox, Clarisse  b. 10 Sep 1796, d. 1827
West Chester
Ferris, Anna Haviland  b. 6 Apr 1827, d. 13 Sep 1911
Taber, Augustus  b. 3 Feb 1826, d. 6 Apr 1898
Underhill, Nathaniel  b. 22 Feb 1663/64, d. 10 Nov 1710
Westbury
Mott, Adam  b. 14 Jun 1813, d. 20 May 1881
Mott, Richard  b. 1710, d. 15 Oct 1743
Mott, Stephen  b. 1 Apr 1736, d. 11 Nov 1813
Pearsall, Sarah
Powell, Mary  b. 18 May 1697, d. 21 May 1776
Powell, Mary J.  b. 1814, d. 22 Jul 1877
Prior, Samuel  b. 17 Aug 1693, d. 24 Apr 1776
Smith, Deborah  b. 29 Apr 1824, d. Apr 1914
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Willis, Amy  b. 27 May 1738, d. 10 Nov 1822
Westbury Monthly Meeting
Batfy, Abigail  b. 1733, d. 10 Feb 1807
Burtis, John Henry
Hicks, Temperance  b. 25 Apr 1785, d. 23 Oct 1843
Merritt, Mary
Monthly Meeting, Westbury
Mott, Abigail  b. 12 Sep 1773, d. 14 Feb 1795
Mott, Abigail  b. 29 Jan 1803
Mott, Adam  b. 10 Dec 1734, d. 18 Dec 1790
Mott, Adam  b. 11 Oct 1762, d. 10 Jan 1839
Mott, Adam  b. 14 Jun 1813, d. 20 May 1881
Mott, Anna  b. 20 Nov 1845
Mott, Benjamin  b. 9 Dec 1814, d. 16 Apr 1891
Mott, Catharine  b. 7 Jul 1841, d. 10 Feb 1916
Mott, Daniel  b. 10 Oct 1762
Mott, Edward  b. 20 Oct 1824
Mott, Elizabeth  b. 19 Jul 1756, d. 10 Apr 1782
Mott, Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1820
Mott, George  b. 3 Jun 1880
Mott, Henry  b. 17 Jul 1782, d. 17 Aug 1851
Mott, Isaac  b. 2 Apr 1801
Mott, Jane  b. 5 Feb 1771, d. 23 May 1794
Mott, Jane  b. 17 Oct 1796
Mott, John  b. 27 Aug 1793
Mott, Joseph  b. 9 Nov 1798
Mott, Leonard  b. 11 May 1799, d. 27 Sep 1866
Mott, Lucretia  b. 3 Jun 1838
Mott, Lydia  b. 24 Nov 1759
Mott, Mary  b. 19 Sep 1768, d. 15 Mar 1792
Mott, Mary  b. 30 Aug 1791
Mott, Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1835
Mott, Phebe  b. 1 Jun 1766, d. 26 Oct 1776
Mott, Phebe  b. 8 Jun 1787, d. 6 Jul 1788
Mott, Phebe  b. 12 May 1805
Mott, Samuel  b. 29 Sep 1773, d. 16 May 1864
Mott, Samuel C.  b. 17 Mar 1852, d. 19 May 1884
Mott, Samuel Cornell  b. 16 Jun 1830, d. 25 Sep 1850
Mott, Sarah A.  b. 19 Sep 1804
Mott, Sarah A.  b. 31 Jul 1832
Mott, Silas  b. 4 Apr 1807
Mott, Stephen  b. 1 Apr 1736, d. 11 Nov 1813
Mott, Stephen  b. 29 Nov 1779, d. 25 Feb 1781
Mott, Stephen  b. 6 Aug 1789
Mott, Thomas  b. 26 Jun 1801, d. 27 Jun 1860
Powell, Mary J.  b. 1814, d. 22 Jul 1877
Prior, Mary  b. 22 May 1738, d. 23 Oct 1836
Searing, Amy  b. 23 Feb 1768
Searing, John  b. 1737, d. 20 May 1822
Searing, John  b. 11 Feb 1766
Searing, Mary U.  b. 12 Dec 1764, d. 19 Jun 1855
Searing, Phebe  b. 6 Jan 1773, d. 20 Jun 1804
Secor, Eliza A.  b. c 1817, d. 31 Dec 1900
Tinucane, Margaret
Underhill, Solomon
Willis, Amy  b. 27 May 1738, d. 10 Nov 1822
Willis, Hannah C.  b. 23 Aug 1805, d. 4 Feb 1884
Willis, Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1736, d. 10 Jan 1783
Willis, Thomas  b. 30 Nov 1771, d. 11 Sep 1864
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
Westbury Monthly Meeting
(?), Mary  b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. 4 Jul 1700
Bowne, Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1658, d. 14 Feb 1721
Dickson, Jonathan
Hallock, Catherine  d. 1718
Monthly Meeting, Westbury
Powell, Abigail  b. 1668
Powell, Abigail  b. 13 Feb 1695/96
Powell, Amos  b. 5 Nov 1700, d. 14 Mar 1749/50
Powell, Amy
Powell, Caleb
Powell, Deborah  b. 28 Dec 1715
Powell, Elisha
Powell, Elizabeth
Powell, Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1705
Powell, Hannah  b. 1691
Powell, Hannah  b. 18 Sep 1707
Powell, Isaac  b. 1711
Powell, John
Powell, Jonas
Powell, Joshua  b. 18 Jul 1709
Powell, Martha  b. 29 Aug 1713
Powell, Mary  b. 4 Jan 1694/95, d. Apr 1695
Powell, Mary  b. 18 May 1697, d. 21 May 1776
Powell, Mercy
Powell, Moses  b. 5 Jun 1702
Powell, Phebe  b. 1693
Powell, Rachel
Powell, Richard  b. 17 Jun 1704
Powell, Sarah
Powell, Solomon
Powell, Thomas  d. 17 Nov 1731
Powell, Thomas  b. Oct 1641, d. 28 Feb 1721/22
Powell, Thomas  b. 5 Jul 1693
Powell, Wait
Powell, Wait  b. 29 Nov 1698
Prior, Joseph  b. 27 Jan 1732/33, d. 31 Jul 1779
Prior, Matthew  b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. b Aug 1692
Prior, Samuel  b. 17 Aug 1693, d. 24 Apr 1776
Prior, Samuel  b. 2 Dec 1729, d. 6 May 1732
Prior, Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1734
Seaman, Anne  b. 25 Feb 1746/47, d. 2 Aug 1826
Seaman, Richard
Smith, Anna W.  b. 28 May 1822
Townsend, Elizabeth
Underhill, Abraham  b. 1723
Willets, Mary  d. 24 Dec 1739
Willets, Thomas  b. 1683
Willis, Benjamin H.  b. bt 1791 - 1807?
Willis, Epenetus  b. 1 Sep 1825
Willis, Fry  b. 9 Jun 1744, d. 22 Mar 1820
Willis, Henry  b. 24 Nov 1628, d. 11 Sep 1714
Willis, James  b. 25 Apr 1826, d. 4 Jun 1832
Willis, Samuel C.  b. 8 Sep 1823
Willis, William  b. 16 Dec 1663, d. 7 May 1736
Wood, Abigail
Westchester
New Rochelle
Hicks, Margaret  b. 2 Jul 1798, d. 9 Aug 1873
Wood, George S.  b. 28 Aug 1802, d. 16 Mar 1865
Wood, Richard  b. 9 Jan 1801, d. 19 Jan 1861
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
Wood, William  b. 6 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1877
Westchester County
Parson, Edward W.
Taber, Mary Ferris  b. 9 Mar 1852, d. 17 Feb 1896
Amawalk
Underhill, Isaac  b. 21 Jun 1725, d. 28 Dec 1814
Bedford Center
Chappaqua
Ferris, Robert Murry Jr  b. 20 May 1876, d. 13 Jul 1913
Ferris, William Taber  b. 16 Jul 1866
Murray, Robert Lindley  b. 15 Nov 1824, d. 29 Aug 1874
Chappaqua Monthly Meeting
Sutton, Mary  b. 7 Mar 1767, d. 12 Jul 1820
Underhill, Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1790, d. 9 Jul 1869
Underhill, Joshua  b. 7 Jul 1765, d. 14 Feb 1839
Croton on Hudson
Hayes, Scott Russell  b. 8 Feb 1871, d. 6 May 1923
Dobbs Ferry
Neave, Sophia  d. 16 Aug 1916
Mount Kisco
Lawrence, Alice  b. 1805, d. 7 Oct 1888
Wood, William Congdon  b. 22 Jul 1866
Pelham
Hannum, Harriet Augusta  b. 6 Dec 1831
Purchase
Hallock, Phebe  d. 29 May 1758
Purchase Monthly Meeting
Birdsall, William  d. 30 Jul 1859
Monthly Meeting, Purchase  b. 1745
Searing, Mary U.  b. 12 Dec 1764, d. 19 Jun 1855
Underhill, Abraham  b. 1723
Wood, Anna  b. 21 Mar 1799, d. 1879
Wood, George S.  b. 28 Aug 1802, d. 16 Mar 1865
Wood, Issac  b. 21 Aug 1793, d. 25 Mar 1868
Wood, John  b. 20 Apr 1791, d. 25 Jul 1850
Wood, Lydia  b. 18 Aug 1803, d. 12 Jan 1887
Wood, Mary  b. 7 Jul 1795, d. 17 May 1878
Wood, Phebe  b. 20 Jul 1783, d. 21 Feb 1864
Wood, Richard  b. 9 Jan 1801, d. 19 Jan 1861
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
Wood, Samuel S  b. 9 May 1789, d. 24 Sep 1861
Wood, Sarah  b. 2 Jul 1785, d. 22 Apr 1867
Wood, Sidney
Wood, Silas  b. 16 May 1787, d. 30 Jun 1852
Wood, William  b. 6 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1877
Somers
Sutton, Mary  b. 7 Mar 1767, d. 12 Jul 1820
Wright, Abraham  b. 1708, d. Oct 1795
Throgg's Neck
Underhill, Jane  b. 23 Nov 1801, d. 4 Aug 1877
Yorktown
Underhill, Caleb  b. 5 Jun 1770, d. 4 Nov 1843
Whitesides County
(?), Sarah  b. 1830, d. 1870
Woodlawn
Taber, David Shearman I  b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 31 Dec 1914
Wyoming County
Warsaw
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Robinson, Ella  b. 7 May 1893
63 S. Maple St
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Taber, David Shearman III  b. 29 Sep 1917, d. 4 Nov 1994
North Carolina
Census, North Carolina  b. 21 Nov 1789
Hosea, Robert (Capt.)  b. bt 1721 - 1748, d. 7 Mar 1821
Jones, Henry Lightfoot  b. 1813
Bertie
Snowfield
Needham, Alice  b. 1659, d. 1729
Durham
Duke Law School
Nixon, Richard Milhouse (President)  b. 13 Jan 1913, d. 23 Apr 1994
Guilford County
Payne, Dorothea (Dolley)  b. 20 May 1768, d. 12 Jul 1849
Madison County
Hot Springs
Mecklenburg County
Polk, James Knox (President)  b. 2 Nov 1795, d. 15 Jun 1849
Pasquotank County
Needham, Alice  b. 1659, d. 1729
Wake County
Raleigh
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
North Caroline
(?), Martha  b. c 1830
(?), Martha (Or Mattie)  b. c 1797
Baum, Moses  b. 25 Feb 1804, d. 4 May 1853
Hanks, James (or Abraham)  b. c 1759, d. c 1810
Hines, Elias  d. 30 May 1846
Lockhart, Eliza Emily  b. 18 Oct 1832, d. 27 Dec 1904
May, Benjamin  b. c 1812
Mitchell, ?
Slate, Betsey  b. c 1798, d. b 1880
Lincoln County
GrishamGrissom, Moses  b. 1792, d. Feb 1880
North Dakota
Census, North Dakota  b. 2 Nov 1889
Northwest Territory (now Ohio)
Washington County
Marietta
Fearing, Henry  b. 16 Jun 1798, d. 13 Jan 1894
Fearing, Paul  b. 28 Feb 1762, d. 21 Aug 1822
Rouse, Cynthia  b. 4 Dec 1776, d. 22 Aug 1822
Waterford
Dana, Eliza  b. 31 Jan 1802, d. 13 Jan 1842
Ohio
Baldwin, Hannah  b. 4 Nov 1748, d. 30 Oct 1825
Census, Ohio  b. 1 Mar 1803
Clayton, Mary  b. 18 Feb 1777, d. 27 Jan 1822
Rex, Hannah  b. 16 Jul 1787, d. 25 Dec 1866
Belmont County
Milhous, William  b. 12 Jun 1738, d. 24 Jan 1826
Colerain
Milhous, Franklin  b. 4 Nov 1848, d. 2 Feb 1919
Milhous, Joshua Vickers  b. 31 Dec 1820, d. 15 Apr 1893
Boliver
Rex, Edward  b. 20 Nov 1782, d. 28 Feb 1845
Butler County
Oxford
Harrison, Benjamin (President)  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Harrison, Russell Benjamin  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 13 Dec 1936
Scott, Caroline Lavinia  b. 1 Oct 1832, d. 25 Oct 1892
Claremont County
Bethel
Grant, Ulysses Simpson  b. 22 Jul 1852, d. 26 Sep 1929
Clermont County
Point Pleasant
Grant, Ulysses S. (President)  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Columbiana County
Burdg, Almira Park  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jul 1943
Hemingway, James  b. 23 Jul 1801, d. 28 Jan 1893
Malmsbury, Hope  b. 7 Sep 1804, d. 10 May 1865
Springfield
Smith, Judith  b. 9 May 1751, d. 5 Mar 1836
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Garfield, Abram  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 16 Oct 1958
Garfield, Harry Augustus  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1942
Hills, Helen Newell  b. 12 Feb 1866, d. 26 Aug 1930
Mason, Belle Hartford  b. 7 Jul 1864, d. 27 Jun 1944
Matthews, Helen Grannis  b. 1902, d. 16 Oct 1958
Williams, Sarah Granger  b. 10 Jan 1873, d. 3 Feb 1945
Garfield Memor., Lakeview Cem.
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. 19 Apr 1832, d. 4 Mar 1918
Lakeview Cementary
Garfield, James Abram (President)  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Delaware County
Delaware
Hayes, Rutherford  b. 4 Jan 1787, d. 22 Jul 1822
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard (President)  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Erie County
Sherman, Mary Nancy  b. 15 May 1859, d. 22 Jun 1924
Fort Washington (now Cincinnati)
Harrison, Elizabeth Bassett  b. 29 Sep 1796, d. 27 Sep 1846
Harrison, John Cleves Symmes  b. 28 Oct 1798, d. 30 Oct 1830
Franklin County
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Sheldon, Thomas H.  b. 12 May 1818, d. 22 Nov 1854
Uncles, Martha  b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Columbus
Birchard, Sophia  b. 15 Apr 1792, d. 30 Oct 1866
Bush, Prescott Sheldon  b. 15 May 1895, d. 8 Oct 1972
Bush, Samuel Prescott  b. 4 Oct 1863, d. 8 Feb 1948
Butler, Courtland Philip Livingston  b. 8 Mar 1813, d. 9 Aug 1891
Butler, Mary Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1850, d. 16 Jan 1897
Butler, Samuel Herrick  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Damon, Thomas Winslow
Hayes, Scott Russell  b. 8 Feb 1871, d. 6 May 1923
Livingston, Judith  b. 4 Sep 1785, d. 28 Feb 1858
Pierce, Elizabeth Slade  b. 22 Mar 1822, d. 1 Mar 1901
Platt, Lucy Hayes  b. 14 Sep 1868, d. 4 Dec 1939
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Sheldon, Robert Emmet  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 21 Jan 1917
Thomas, Cynthia Etaugh
Uncles, James  b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835
Uncles, Martha  b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Wheeler, Betsey S.  b. 30 May 1800, d. 23 Feb 1881
Franklinton
Criswell, Elizabeth (Betsey)
Uncles, James  b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835