USA
New York
Westbury Monthly Meeting
Bowne, Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1658, d. 14 Feb 1721
Clark, Mary  b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. 4 Jul 1700
Dickson, Jonathan
Hallock, Catherine  d. 1718
Monthly Meeting, Westbury
Powell, Abigail  b. 1668
Powell, Abigail  b. 13 Feb 1695/96
Powell, Amos  b. 5 Nov 1700, d. 14 Mar 1749/50
Powell, Amy
Powell, Caleb
Powell, Deborah  b. 28 Dec 1715
Powell, Elisha
Powell, Elizabeth
Powell, Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1705
Powell, Hannah  b. 1691
Powell, Hannah  b. 18 Sep 1707
Powell, Isaac  b. 1711
Powell, John
Powell, Jonas
Powell, Joshua  b. 18 Jul 1709
Powell, Martha  b. 29 Aug 1713
Powell, Mary  b. 4 Jan 1694/95, d. Apr 1695
Powell, Mary  b. 18 May 1697, d. 21 May 1776
Powell, Mercy
Powell, Moses  b. 5 Jun 1702
Powell, Phebe  b. 1693
Powell, Rachel
Powell, Richard  b. 17 Jun 1704
Powell, Sarah
Powell, Solomon
Powell, Thomas  d. 17 Nov 1731
Powell, Thomas  b. Oct 1641, d. 28 Feb 1721/22
Powell, Thomas  b. 5 Jul 1693
Powell, Wait
Powell, Wait  b. 29 Nov 1698
Prior, Joseph  b. 27 Jan 1732/33, d. 31 Jul 1779
Prior, Matthew  b. bt 1622 - 1635?, d. b Aug 1692
Prior, Samuel  b. 17 Aug 1693, d. 24 Apr 1776
Prior, Samuel  b. 2 Dec 1729, d. 6 May 1732
Prior, Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1734
Seaman, Anne  b. 25 Feb 1746/47, d. 2 Aug 1826
Seaman, Richard
Smith, Anna W.  b. 28 May 1822
Townsend, Elizabeth
Underhill, Abraham  b. 1723
Willets, Mary  d. 24 Dec 1739
Willets, Thomas  b. 1683
Willis, Benjamin H.  b. bt 1791 - 1807?
Willis, Epenetus  b. 1 Sep 1825
Willis, Fry  b. 9 Jun 1744, d. 22 Mar 1820
Willis, Henry  b. 24 Nov 1628, d. 11 Sep 1714
Willis, James  b. 25 Apr 1826, d. 4 Jun 1832
Willis, Samuel C.  b. 8 Sep 1823
Willis, William  b. 16 Dec 1663, d. 7 May 1736
Wood, Abigail
Westchester
New Rochelle
Hicks, Margaret  b. 2 Jul 1798, d. 9 Aug 1873
Wood, George S.  b. 28 Aug 1802, d. 16 Mar 1865
Wood, Richard  b. 9 Jan 1801, d. 19 Jan 1861
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
Wood, William  b. 6 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1877
Westchester County
Parson, Edward W.
Taber, Mary Ferris  b. 9 Mar 1852, d. 17 Feb 1896
Amawalk
Underhill, Isaac  b. 21 Jun 1725, d. 28 Dec 1814
Bedford Center
Chappaqua
Ferris, Robert Murry Jr  b. 20 May 1876, d. 13 Jul 1913
Ferris, William Taber  b. 16 Jul 1866
Murray, Robert Lindley  b. 15 Nov 1824, d. 29 Aug 1874
Chappaqua Monthly Meeting
Sutton, Mary  b. 7 Mar 1767
Underhill, Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1790, d. 9 Jul 1869
Underhill, Joshua  b. 7 Jul 1765, d. 14 Feb 1839
Croton on Hudson
Hayes, Scott Russell  b. 8 Feb 1871, d. 6 May 1923
Dobbs Ferry
Neave, Sophia  d. 16 Aug 1916
Mount Kisco
Lawrence, Alice  b. 1805, d. 7 Oct 1888
Wood, William Congdon  b. 22 Jul 1866
Pelham
Hannum, Harriet Augusta  b. 6 Dec 1831
Purchase
Hallock, Phebe  d. 29 May 1758
Purchase Monthly Meeting
Birdsall, William  d. 30 Jul 1859
Monthly Meeting, Purchase  b. 1745
Searing, Mary U.  b. 12 Dec 1764, d. 19 Jun 1855
Underhill, Abraham  b. 1723
Wood, Anna  b. 21 Mar 1799, d. 1879
Wood, George S.  b. 28 Aug 1802, d. 16 Mar 1865
Wood, Issac  b. 21 Aug 1793, d. 25 Mar 1868
Wood, John  b. 20 Apr 1791, d. 25 Jul 1850
Wood, Lydia  b. 18 Aug 1803, d. 12 Jan 1887
Wood, Mary  b. 7 Jul 1795, d. 17 May 1878
Wood, Phebe  b. 20 Jul 1783, d. 21 Feb 1864
Wood, Richard  b. 9 Jan 1801, d. 19 Jan 1861
Wood, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1760, d. 5 May 1844
Wood, Samuel S  b. 9 May 1789, d. 24 Sep 1861
Wood, Sarah  b. 2 Jul 1785, d. 22 Apr 1867
Wood, Sidney
Wood, Silas  b. 16 May 1787, d. 30 Jun 1852
Wood, William  b. 6 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1877
Somers
Sutton, Mary  b. 7 Mar 1767
Wright, Abraham  b. 1708, d. Oct 1795
Throgg's Neck
Underhill, Jane  b. 23 Nov 1801, d. 4 Aug 1877
Yorktown
Underhill, Caleb  b. 5 Jun 1770, d. 4 Nov 1843
Whitesides County
(?), Sarah  b. 1830, d. 1870
Woodlawn
Taber, David Shearman I  b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 31 Dec 1914
Wyoming County
Warsaw
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Robinson, Ella  b. 7 May 1893
63 S. Maple St
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Taber, David Shearman III  b. 29 Sep 1917, d. 4 Nov 1994
North Carolina
Hosea, Robert (Capt.)  b. bt 1721 - 1748, d. 7 Mar 1821
Jones, Henry Lightfoot  b. 1813
North Carolina,  b. 21 Nov 1789
Bertie
Snowfield
Needham, Alice  b. 1659, d. 1729
Durham
Duke Law School
Nixon, Richard Milhouse (President)  b. 13 Jan 1913, d. 23 Apr 1994
Guilford County
Payne, Dorothea (Dolley)  b. 20 May 1768, d. 12 Jul 1849
Madison County
Hot Springs
Mecklenburg County
Polk, James Knox (President)  b. 2 Nov 1795, d. 15 Jun 1849
Pasquotank County
Needham, Alice  b. 1659, d. 1729
Wake County
Raleigh
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
North Caroline
(?), Martha  b. c 1830
(?), Martha (Or Mattie)  b. c 1797
Baum, Moses  b. 25 Feb 1804, d. 4 May 1853
Hanks, James (or Abraham)  b. c 1759, d. c 1810
Hines, Elias  d. 30 May 1846
Lockhart, Eliza Emily  b. 18 Oct 1832, d. 27 Dec 1904
May, Benjamin  b. c 1812
Mitchell, ?
Slate, Betsey  b. c 1798, d. b 1880
Lincoln County
GrishamGrissom, Moses  b. 1792, d. Feb 1880
North Dakota
North Dakota,  b. 2 Nov 1889
Northwest Territory (now Ohio)
Washington County
Marietta
Fearing, Henry  b. 16 Jun 1798, d. 13 Jan 1894
Fearing, Paul  b. 28 Feb 1762, d. 21 Aug 1822
Rouse, Cynthia  b. 4 Dec 1776, d. 22 Aug 1822
Waterford
Dana, Eliza  b. 31 Jan 1802, d. 13 Jan 1842
Ohio
Baldwin, Hannah  b. 4 Nov 1748, d. 30 Oct 1825
Clayton, Mary  b. 18 Feb 1777, d. 27 Jan 1822
Cottrell, Catherine  b. 16 Aug 1810, d. 3 Sep 1852
Ohio,  b. 1 Mar 1803
Rex, Hannah  b. 16 Jul 1787, d. 25 Dec 1866
Belmont County
Milhous, William  b. 12 Jun 1738, d. 24 Jan 1826
Colerain
Milhous, Franklin  b. 4 Nov 1848, d. 2 Feb 1919
Milhous, Joshua Vickers  b. 31 Dec 1820, d. 15 Apr 1893
Boliver
Rex, Edward  b. 20 Nov 1782, d. 28 Feb 1845
Butler County
Oxford
Harrison, Benjamin (President)  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Harrison, Russell Benjamin  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 13 Dec 1936
Scott, Caroline Lavinia  b. 1 Oct 1832, d. 25 Oct 1892
Claremont County
Bethel
Grant, Ulysses Simpson  b. 22 Jul 1852, d. 26 Sep 1929
Clermont County
Point Pleasant
Grant, Ulysses S. (President)  b. 27 Apr 1822, d. 23 Jul 1885
Columbiana County
Burdg, Almira Park  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jul 1943
Hemingway, James  b. 23 Jul 1801, d. 28 Jan 1893
Malmsbury, Hope  b. 7 Sep 1804, d. 10 May 1865
Springfield
Smith, Judith  b. 9 May 1751, d. 5 Mar 1836
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Garfield, Abram  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 16 Oct 1958
Garfield, Harry Augustus  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1942
Hills, Helen Newell  b. 12 Feb 1866, d. 26 Aug 1930
Mason, Belle Hartford  b. 7 Jul 1864, d. 27 Jun 1944
Matthews, Helen Grannis  b. 1902, d. 16 Oct 1958
Williams, Sarah Granger  b. 10 Jan 1873, d. 3 Feb 1945
Garfield Memor., Lakeview Cem.
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. 19 Apr 1832, d. 4 Mar 1918
Lakeview Cementary
Garfield, James Abram (President)  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Delaware County
Delaware
Hayes, Rutherford  b. 4 Jan 1787, d. 22 Jul 1822
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard (President)  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Delawere
Thomas, Ernest Ivan  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 8 Nov 1968
Erie County
Sherman, Mary Nancy  b. 15 May 1859, d. 22 Jun 1924
Fort Washington (now Cincinnati)
Harrison, Elizabeth Bassett  b. 29 Sep 1796, d. 27 Sep 1846
Harrison, John Cleves Symmes  b. 28 Oct 1798, d. 30 Oct 1830
Franklin
Columbus
Mount, Margret  b. 23 Feb 1889, d. 12 Sep 1962
Franklin County
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Sheldon, Thomas H.  b. 12 May 1818, d. 22 Nov 1854
Uncles, Martha  b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Columbus
Birchard, Sophia  b. 15 Apr 1792, d. 30 Oct 1866
Bush, Prescott Sheldon  b. 15 May 1895, d. 8 Oct 1972
Bush, Samuel Prescott  b. 4 Oct 1863, d. 8 Feb 1948
Butler, Courtland Philip Livingston  b. 8 Mar 1813, d. 9 Aug 1891
Butler, Mary Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1850, d. 16 Jan 1897
Butler, Samuel Herrick  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Damon, Thomas Winslow
Halley, Homer Vergil  b. 28 Jul 1890
Hayes, Scott Russell  b. 8 Feb 1871, d. 6 May 1923
Livingston, Judith  b. 4 Sep 1785, d. 28 Feb 1858
Mount, Margret  b. 23 Feb 1889, d. 12 Sep 1962
Pierce, Elizabeth Slade  b. 22 Mar 1822, d. 1 Mar 1901
Platt, Lucy Hayes  b. 14 Sep 1868, d. 4 Dec 1939
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Sheldon, Robert Emmet  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 21 Jan 1917
Thomas, Cynthia Etaugh
Uncles, James  b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835
Uncles, Martha  b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Wheeler, Betsey S.  b. 30 May 1800, d. 23 Feb 1881
Franklinton
Criswell, Elizabeth (Betsey)
Uncles, James  b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835
Fremont
Spiegel Grove
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. 28 Aug 1831, d. 25 Jun 1889
Gallia County
Drummond, Mary  b. 1806, d. 1876
Halley, Cornelius  b. 7 Dec 1792, d. 22 Jun 1874
Halley, Homer Vergil  b. 28 Jul 1890
Stetson, John (Robert or Richard)  b. 1812, d. 1880
Yellowtown
Bowen, Bathia  b. 1772, d. 1812
Plymale, Hugh  b. 6 Dec 1807, d. 18 Sep 1878
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Blymer, Caro Dana
Chase, Eleanor Kellogg  b. 9 Oct 1891, d. 28 Aug 1961
Dawes, Charles Gate (Vice President)  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 23 Apr 1951
Estes, David K.  b. 1786, d. 1 Apr 1876
Harrison, Lucy Singleton  b. 5 Sep 1800, d. 7 Apr 1826
Hayes, Frances (Fanny)  b. 2 Sep 1867, d. 18 Mar 1950
Hayes, James Webb  b. 20 Mar 1856, d. 26 Jul 1935
Hayes, Joseph Thompson  b. 21 Dec 1861, d. 24 Jun 1863
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard (President)  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Hayes, Rutherford Platt  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 31 Jul 1927
Hayes, Sardis Birchard (Austin)  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 24 Jan 1926
Herron, Helen (Nellie)  b. 2 Jun 1861, d. 22 May 1943
Longworth, Nicholas  b. 5 Nov 1869, d. 9 Apr 1931
Smith, Harriet  b. 12 May 1800, d. 21 Jun 1867
Taft, Charles Phelps  b. 20 Sep 1897
Taft, Helen Herron  b. 1 Aug 1891
Taft, Robert Alphonso  b. 8 Sep 1889, d. 31 Jul 1953
Taft, William Howard (President)  b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1930
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. 28 Aug 1831, d. 25 Jun 1889
Wheaton-Bowers, Martha Wheaton  b. 17 Dec 1891, d. 2 Oct 1958
North Bend
Harrison, Anna Tuthill  b. 28 Oct 1813, d. 5 Jul 1865
Harrison, Benjamin (President)  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Harrison, James Findlay  b. 15 May 1814, d. 6 Apr 1819
Harrison, William Henry  b. 3 Sep 1802, d. 6 Feb 1838
Harrison, William Henry (President)  b. 9 Feb 1773, d. 4 Apr 1841
Irwin, Elizabeth Ramsey  b. 18 Jul 1810, d. 15 Aug 1850
Symmes, Anna Tuthill  b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Feb 1864
Point Farm near
Harrison, John Scott  b. 4 Oct 1804, d. 25 May 1878
Hocking County
Nixon, Samuel Brady  b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 28 Apr 1914
Wadsworth, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jan 1886
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Washington Twp.
Lytle, Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1831
Wadsworth, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 18 Oct 1867
Jefferson County
Richmond
Rex, Catherine  b. 25 Dec 1793, d. 11 Oct 1873
Rex, Jonas  b. 4 Feb 1785, d. 6 Dec 1841
Bacon Ridge
Rex, Hannah  b. 16 Jul 1787, d. 25 Dec 1866
United Presb Cemetery
Rex, Catherine  b. 25 Dec 1793, d. 11 Oct 1873
Two Ridge Cemetery
Rex, Benjamin  b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 17 Sep 1854
Wintersville
Rex, Benjamin  b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 17 Sep 1854
Lake County
Painesville
Kenfield, Eunice  b. 16 Sep 1792
Palmer, William  b. c 1795
Whiting, Esther  b. 13 Sep 1794, d. 1833
Lucas County
Maumee
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
St Luke's Hospital
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Taber, David Shearman III  b. 29 Sep 1917, d. 4 Nov 1994
Toledo
Hayes, Sardis Birchard (Austin)  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 24 Jan 1926
Sherman, Mary Nancy  b. 15 May 1859, d. 22 Jun 1924
Toledo Monthly Meeting
Monthly Meeting, Toledo
Smith, Deborah  d. Apr 1914
Taber, Carrie  b. 9 Jan 1862
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Taber, Nellie
Taber, William Clarkson  b. 28 Feb 1857
Waterville
844 Cherry Lane
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Taber, David Shearman III  b. 29 Sep 1917, d. 4 Nov 1994
Mahoning County
Hemingway, James  b. 12 Apr 1760, d. 15 Jul 1822
Goshen
Malmsbury, Benjamin  b. 6 May 1779, d. 3 Jun 1854
Springfield
Armstrong, Elizabeth  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 15 Jan 1837
Marion County
Marion
Harding, Warren Gamaliel (President)  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 2 Aug 1923
Hayes, James Webb  b. 20 Mar 1856, d. 26 Jul 1935
Kling, Florence Mabel  b. 15 Aug 1860, d. 21 Nov 1924
Mentor
Brown, Joseph Stanley  b. 19 Aug 1858, d. 2 Nov 1941
Garfield, Mary  b. 16 Jan 1867, d. 30 Dec 1947
Miami County
Wortman, Rachel  b. 23 Sep 1779, d. 23 Jun 1823
Morgan County
Clayton, Thomas  d. 1813
Moore, Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1759, d. a 1830
Moore, Mary Louise  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 10 Nov 1918
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Morrow County
Blooming Grove
Harding, Warren Gamaliel (President)  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 2 Aug 1923
North Bend
Harrison Tomb
Harrison, William Henry (President)  b. 9 Feb 1773, d. 4 Apr 1841
Symmes, Anna Tuthill  b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Feb 1864
Old Pirate Farm
Plymale, Hugh  b. 6 Dec 1807, d. 18 Sep 1878
Orange
Garfield, James Abram (President)  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Perry County
Brown, Isaac  b. 16 Apr 1771, d. 1 Mar 1853
Brown, Jane  b. 16 Mar 1807, d. 26 Feb 1886
Moore, Joseph Dickinson  b. 21 Oct 1794, d. 1860
Portage County
Garretsville
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. 19 Apr 1832, d. 4 Mar 1918
Hiram
Garfield, Edward  b. 25 Dec 1874, d. 25 Oct 1876
Garfield, Eliza Arabella  b. 3 Jul 1860, d. 3 Dec 1863
Garfield, Harry Augustus  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1942
Garfield, Irvin McDowell  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 19 Jul 1951
Garfield, James Abram (President)  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Garfield, James Rudolf  b. 17 Oct 1865, d. 26 Aug 1930
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. 19 Apr 1832, d. 4 Mar 1918
Ross County
Chillicothe
Hayes, George Cook  b. 29 Sep 1864, d. 24 May 1866
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. 28 Aug 1831, d. 25 Jun 1889
Sandusky County
Fremont
Hayes, Manning Force  b. 1 Aug 1873, d. 28 Aug 1874
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard (President)  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Miller, Mary Otis  b. 11 Apr 1856, d. 3 Mar 1935
Smith, Harry Eaton  b. 28 Dec 1869, d. 1931
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. 28 Aug 1831, d. 25 Jun 1889
Spiegal Grove State Park
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard (President)  b. 4 Oct 1822, d. 17 Jan 1893
Shaker Heights
Garfield, Abram  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 16 Oct 1958
Matthews, Helen Grannis  b. 1902, d. 16 Oct 1958
Stark County
Canton
McKinley, Ida  b. bt 1 Apr 1872 - 1873, d. 22 Aug 1873
McKinley, Katherine (Katie)  b. 25 Dec 1871, d. 25 Jun 1876
McKinley, William (President)  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
Saxton, Ida  b. 8 Jun 1847, d. 26 May 1907
1st Presby Church
McKinley, William (President)  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
Saxton, Ida  b. 8 Jun 1847, d. 26 May 1907
Tiffin
Sheldon, Robert Emmet  b. 1 Jun 1845, d. 21 Jan 1917
Trumbull County
Niles
McKinley, William (President)  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
Union
Union County
Amrine, Catherine Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1835, d. 6 May 1918
Vinton County
Hunt, Margaret  b. 1804, d. 1876
Moore, Mary Louise  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 10 Nov 1918
Nixon, Samuel Brady  b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 28 Apr 1914
Trimmer, Margaret Ann  b. 1826, d. 18 Mar 1865
Wadsworth, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jan 1886
Elk Twp.
Nixon, Francis Anthony  b. 3 Dec 1878, d. 4 Sep 1956
Washington County
Belpre
Marietta
Blymer, William Henry  b. 10 Feb 1830, d. 25 Nov 1904
Dawes, Charles Gate (Vice President)  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 23 Apr 1951
Fearing, Caroline Lucy  b. 28 May 1834, d. 23 May 1920
Fearing, Henry  b. 16 Jun 1798, d. 13 Jan 1894
Fearing, Paul  b. 28 Feb 1762, d. 21 Aug 1822
Rouse, Cynthia  b. 4 Dec 1776, d. 22 Aug 1822
Fort Harmar
Fearing, Caroline Lucy  b. 28 May 1834, d. 23 May 1920
Waterford
Dana, Eliza  b. 31 Jan 1802, d. 13 Jan 1842
Fearing, Henry  b. 16 Jun 1798, d. 13 Jan 1894
Oklahoma
Oklahoma,  b. 16 Nov 1907
Oregon
Oregon,  b. 14 Feb 1859
Pennsylvania
Clemson, Thomas  d. 1785
Flower, William
Hoyt, Henry Griffin  b. 5 Nov 1875, d. 1957
Hoyt, Merilla  b. 26 Aug 1876, d. c 1899
Hussey, Elizabeth  b. 3 Nov 1759, d. 25 Mar 1847
Lester, Peter  d. 1741/42
Lightfoot, Hannah  b. 12 Oct 1730
Moris, Elizabeth
Pennsylvania,  b. 12 Dec 1787
Shriner, Catherine
?
?
Home of William Biles (Charles Brother)
Amity
Lincoln, Mordecai  b. 24 Apr 1686, d. Dec 1736
Jefferson
Jefferson Cemetery
Rex, Charles  b. 1 Jul 1801, d. 13 Sep 1854
Presbyterian Cemetery
Rex, George  b. 14 Oct 1778, d. 18 Oct 1856
Rex, Mary  b. 1773, d. 11 Jan 1849
Mifflin
Rex, Edward  b. 20 Nov 1782, d. 28 Feb 1845
Rex, Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1775, d. 11 Oct 1852
Rex, George  b. 14 Oct 1778, d. 18 Oct 1856
Rex, Hannah  b. 16 Jul 1787, d. 25 Dec 1866
Rex, Jonas  b. 4 Feb 1785, d. 6 Dec 1841
Rex, Margaret  b. 8 Nov 1790, d. 1 May 1808
Rex, Martha  b. 15 Jan 1780, d. 31 Jan 1853
North Hills
334 Edge Hill Road
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Taber, David Shearman III  b. 29 Sep 1917, d. 4 Nov 1994
Northumberland
Pottsgrove
Robbins, Blanche K.  b. 1 Nov 1895
Pottstown
Whipple, Priscilla  b. c 1763, d. 26 Aug 1838
Redstone
Burdg, Jacob  b. 28 Jan 1783, d. 1 Dec 1862
Matthews, Miriam  b. 11 Aug 1786, d. a 1860
South Bethlehem
Sayre, Francis Bowes  b. 30 Apr 1885, d. 29 Mar 1972
Sugar Valley
Berry, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1853, d. 11 Nov 1912
Upper Darby
Scothorn, Nathan  b. c 1730, d. 1764
Washington
Nixon, George  b. 1784, d. a 1860
Pence, Christine
Wilson, Hannah  b. c 1790, d. c 1827
Wilson, William  b. 1764, d. 12 Nov 1837
West Chester
Pinkerton, Charles  b. 2 Jul 1871, d. 31 Jan 1974
Wyoming
Denison, Henry Mandeville  b. 1822, d. 1858
Adams county
Gettysburg
Nixon, George  b. 1821, d. Jul 1863
Allegheny
Jefferson
Rex, George  b. 14 Oct 1778, d. 18 Oct 1856
Bedford County
Schellsburg
Blymer, William Henry  b. 10 Feb 1830, d. 25 Nov 1904
Berks County
Lincoln, Abraham  b. 13 May 1744, d. May 1786
Buck County
Falls
(?), Elizabeth  d. 26 May 1704
Biles, Charles  d. 1692
Wood, Benjamin  b. c 1694, d. c 1729
Wood, Jabez  b. c 1690, d. 1763
Wood, Joseph  b. c 1688, d. Young
Wood, Josiah  b. c 1691, d. 1764
Wood, Tabitha  b. c 1692, d. Young
Bucks County
Kepler, Margaret  b. 1752, d. 5 Sep 1828
Stackhouse, James  b. 11 Nov 1725, d. 16 Aug 1759
Wood, Joseph  b. 1659, d. 15 Sep 1747
Bristol
Cooper, Priscilla (Elizabeth)  b. 14 Jun 1816, d. 29 Dec 1889
Tyler, Robert  b. 9 Sep 1816, d. 3 Dec 1877
Crookhorn district
Falls
Ship, 'Shield'  b. 1678
Wood, Ester
Wood, John  d. b 1687
Wood, John  b. 1615, d. 1692
Wood, Joseph  b. 1659, d. 15 Sep 1747
Wood, Mary
Wood, Sarah
Falls
Wood, John  b. c 1695, d. 1765
Plumstead
Vickers, Thomas  b. 1719/20, d. 30 Dec 1793
Vickers, Thomas  b. 8 Mar 1757, d. 25 Sep 1829
Richland
Griffith, Abraham  b. 1679/80, d. 3 Oct 1760
Griffith, Isaac  b. 5 Jan 1720/21
Bucks Couny
Kepler, Margaret  b. 1752, d. 5 Sep 1828
Rex, George  b. 1750, d. 1 May 1821
Centre County
Moore, Joseph Dickinson  b. 21 Oct 1794, d. 1860
Chester County
Baldwin, Joshua  b. 13 Nov 1721, d. 13 May 1800
Milhous, William  b. 12 Jun 1738, d. 24 Jan 1826
Alglen
Moore, James  d. 1777
E. Caln
Vickers, Thomas  b. 8 Mar 1757, d. 25 Sep 1829
East Caln
Baldwin, Joshua  b. 13 Nov 1721, d. 13 May 1800
Mendenhall, Joshua  b. 11 Nov 1727, d. 5 Feb 1816
Vickers, Thomas  b. 1719/20, d. 30 Dec 1793