USA
Pennsylvania
Chester County
Pikeland
Milhous, Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1698/99, d. 1770
Sadsbury
Dickinson, Elizabeth  b. 13 Jul 1739
Moore, James  d. 1777
Delaware County
Haverford College
Wood, Gilbert Congdon  b. 21 Jul 1869
Wood, Isaac Francis  b. 15 Jul 1841, d. 24 Sep 1895
Wood, William Congdon  b. 22 Jul 1866
Wood, Williams Henry S.  b. 13 Apr 1840, d. 11 Dec 1907
Fayette County
Jefferson Twp
Burdg, Oliver  b. 28 Sep 1821, d. 11 Jun 1908
Franklin County
Mercersburg
Irwin, Elizabeth Ramsey  b. 18 Jul 1810, d. 15 Aug 1850
Stony Batter near
Buchanan, James (President)  b. 23 Apr 1791, d. 1 Jun 1868
Green County
Kepler, Margaret  b. 1752, d. 5 Sep 1828
Rex, Benjamin  b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 17 Sep 1854
Rex, George  b. 1750, d. 1 May 1821
Rex, Margaret  b. 8 Nov 1790, d. 1 May 1808
Rex, Mary  b. 1773, d. 11 Jan 1849
Jefferson
Rex, Catherine  b. 25 Dec 1793, d. 11 Oct 1873
Rex, Charles  b. 1 Jul 1801, d. 13 Sep 1854
Rex, Sarah  b. bt 1793 - 1798
New Jefferson
Green County Cemetery
Rex, Margaret  b. 8 Nov 1790, d. 1 May 1808
New Jefferson Cemetery
Kepler, Margaret  b. 1752, d. 5 Sep 1828
Rex, George  b. 1750, d. 1 May 1821
Greene County
Morgan Twp
Smith, Anthony  b. 26 Jul 1723, d. 1810
Smith Cemetery
Smith, Anthony  b. 26 Jul 1723, d. 1810
Jefferson County
Two Ridge Cemetery
Rex, Jonas  b. 4 Feb 1785, d. 6 Dec 1841
Juanita County
McElwain, Jane
Trimmer, Paul  b. c 1750, d. 1825
Fermanagh
Trimmer, Anthony  b. 1781, d. 1841
Lancaster County
Lancaster
Buchanan, James (President)  b. 23 Apr 1791, d. 1 Jun 1868
Criswell, Elizabeth (Betsey)
Rex, Mary  b. 1773, d. 11 Jan 1849
Salisbury
Clemson, Thomas  d. 1785
Salisbury Twp.
Moore, Joseph  b. 15 Dec 1759, d. a 1830
Wheatland
Buchanan, James (President)  b. 23 Apr 1791, d. 1 Jun 1868
Montgomery County
Abington
Griffith, Abraham  b. 1679/80, d. 3 Oct 1760
Lester, Hannah  b. 1685/86
Horsham
Hoyt, Ruth Van Derveer  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Taber, David Shearman III  b. 29 Sep 1917, d. 4 Nov 1994
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Bangs, Elijah Keeler  b. 4 Jun 1780, d. 13 Sep 1856
Bangs, Mary Ann  b. 15 Jun 1817, d. a 1876
Beaky, Joseph Ambrose  b. 14 Jun 1818, d. 27 Jan 1858
Bond, Henry M.D.  d. 4 May 1859
Collins, Anna  b. 3 Nov 1835, d. 25 May 1924
Darr, Joseph  b. 29 Jun 1895
Hart, John  b. 29 Oct 1748, d. 22 Mar 1790
Stackhouse, Esther  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 27 Sep 1819
Stackhouse, James  b. 11 Nov 1725, d. 16 Aug 1759
Frankford Monthly Meeting
S., Martha  d. 30 Jul 1859
Philadelphia Monthly Meeting for the Western District
Ronaldson's cemetary
Hart, Susannah  b. 1750, d. 1832
Washington County
Griffith, Elizabeth Price  b. 28 Apr 1827, d. 3 May 1923
Hussey, Lydia  b. 27 Mar 1757, d. 21 Sep 1843
Milhous, Joshua Vickers  b. 31 Dec 1820, d. 15 Apr 1893
Nixon, George  b. 1821, d. Jul 1863
Trimmer, Margaret Ann  b. 1826, d. 18 Mar 1865
Chartier’s Manse
Wilson, Marion Williamson  b. 20 Oct 1851, d. 14 Aug 1890
Clover Hill
Griffith, Jacob  b. 27 Feb 1757, d. 2 Apr 1841
Fredericktown
Rex, Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1775, d. 11 Oct 1852
Smith Twp
Nixon, Samuel Brady  b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 28 Apr 1914
Smith Twp.
Hunt, Margaret  b. 1804, d. 1876
Trimmer, Anthony  b. 1781, d. 1841
Trimmer, Margaret Ann  b. 1826, d. 18 Mar 1865
Trimmer, Paul  b. c 1750, d. 1825
West Pike Run
Griffith, Elizabeth Price  b. 28 Apr 1827, d. 3 May 1923
Wayne County
Honesdale
Lord, Mary Scott Dimmick  b. 30 Apr 1858, d. 5 Jan 1948
York County
Griffith, William  b. 1713/14, d. 21 Sep 1778
Hussey, Lydia  b. 27 Mar 1757, d. 21 Sep 1843
Logansville
Hoyt, Eli Edward  b. 9 Oct 1872, d. 25 Nov 1897
Newberry
Hussey, John  b. a 1703, d. 1770
Warrington
Hussey, Record  d. 5 Apr 1784
Warrington Twp.
Griffith, Jacob  b. 27 Feb 1757, d. 2 Apr 1841
Rhode Island
Arnold, Elizabeth
Coggeshall, John
Congdon, Emma  b. 10 Jan 1844, d. 26 Sep 1896
Congdon, Gilbert
Earle, Oliver  b. bt 1673 - 1700, d. bt 1725 - 1786
Paine, Mary  b. 1611, d. 12 Feb 1685/86
Rhode Island,  b. 29 May 1790
Sherman, Mary  b. 11 Dec 1664, d. bt 1678 - 1758
Sherman, Philip  b. 5 Feb 1609/10, d. b 19 Mar 1686/87
Sherman, Rebecca  b. 1 Jan 1693/94, d. bt 1725 - 1788
Sherman, Thomas  b. 8 Aug 1658, d. bt 1705 - 1750
Strange, Lot  b. bt 1647 - 1667, d. bt 1681 - 1753
Wilcox, Lydia  b. bt 1655 - 1684, d. bt 1706 - 1771
Wood, Robert Crooke  b. 23 Sep 1801, d. 28 Mar 1869
?
Central Falls
Asquith, Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1885, d. 4 May 1971
Mossachuck Cemetery
Asquith, Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1885, d. 4 May 1971
Franklin, Bertha Catherine  b. 6 Apr 1888, d. 1 Feb 1941
Little Compton
Davenport, Hannah  b. 1685/86, d. 1769
House, John  b. 8 Dec 1715, d. 4 Jul 1805
Woodworth, Judith  b. c 1701
Watch Hill
Sheldon, Flora  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
Bristol County
Bristol
Bush, Richard  d. 27 Sep 1732
Fairbanks, Mary  b. 22 Aug 1699, d. 7 May 1743
Kent County
Sherman, Elkanah  b. 7 May 1674, d. 1778
East Greenwich
Tillinghast, Pardon Jr  b. 16 Feb 1667/68, d. 15 Oct 1743
West Greenwich
Sherman, Elkanah  b. 7 May 1674, d. 1778
Straight, Martha  b. bt 1673 - 1738, d. bt 1759 - 1828
Newport County
Little Compton
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
Brownell, Thomas  b. 25 May 1674, d. 1 Jan 1748/49
Coe, Elizabeth  b. 28 Mar 1694
Coe, John  b. 30 Jun 1649, d. 16 Dec 1728
Coe, Lydia  b. 1688
Coe, Samuel  b. 12 Dec 1692, d. 25 Dec 1740
Coe, Sarah  b. 1690, d. 2 Jan 1740/41
Davenport, Jonathan  b. 6 Mar 1657/58, d. 11 Jan 1727/28
Fobes, Williams (Lieut.)  b. bt 1649 - 1650, d. 1712
Hillard, Abigail  b. 12 Jul 1690
Luther, Susannah  b. 1686, d. 6 Apr 1777
Manchester, Elizabeth  b. bt 1675 - 1706, d. 1 Aug 1730
Pabodie, Martha  b. 25 Feb 1649/50, d. 25 Jan 1711/12
Pabodie, Rebecca  b. 16 Oct 1660, d. 25 Dec 1702
Pabodie, Sarah  b. 7 Aug 1656, d. 27 Aug 1740
Pabodie, William  b. c 1620, d. 13 Dec 1707
Seabury, Joseph  b. 8 Jun 1678, d. 22 Aug 1755
Sherman, Elkanah  b. 7 May 1674, d. 1778
Simmons, William  b. 24 Sep 1672, d. 1765
Southworth, Alice  b. 14 Jul 1688
Southworth, Benjamin  b. 18 Apr 1681
Southworth, Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1686, d. 1743
Southworth, Joseph  b. 1 Feb 1682/83, d. 20 Apr 1739
Southworth, Samuel  b. 26 Dec 1690
Southworth, Stephan  b. 3 Mar 1695/96
Southworth, Thomas  b. 13 Dec 1694
Southworth, William  b. c 1659, d. 25 Jun 1719
Taber, Esther  b. 23 Feb 1679/80, d. c 1706
Warren, Deborah  b. 1652, d. 15 Feb 1717/18
Old Commons Cemetery
Hillard, Mary  b. 3 Apr 1687, d. 16 Feb 1716/17
Hillard, William  b. c 1641, d. 24 Jan 1713/14
Warren, Deborah  b. 1652, d. 15 Feb 1717/18
Newport
Bouvier, Jacqueline Lee
Dyer (Dyre), Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1635, d. 1678
Dyer, Elizabeth  b. c 1652
Dyer, William  b. 19 Sep 1609, d. 18 Apr 1672
Fish, Alice  b. bt 1661 - 1686, d. bt 1716 - 1775
Kennedy, John Fitzgerald (President)  b. 29 May 1917, d. 22 Nov 1963
Marbury, Katherine  b. c 1610, d. 1687
Peckham, Rebecca  b. c 1650, d. a 1699
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 26 Dec 1675, d. 1734
Sherman, Hannah  b. 13 Sep 1711, d. 19 Jun 1773
Sherman, Peleg  b. 8 Oct 1666, d. bt 1716 - 1758
Tillinghast, Joseph  b. 11 Aug 1677, d. 1 Dec 1763
Tillinghast, Lydia  b. 18 Apr 1666, d. 30 Jun 1707
Portsmouth
Anthony, Mary  b. 1680, d. bt 1716 - 1775
Brayton, Francis  b. bt 1671 - 1720, d. bt 1743 - 1805
Brownell, Thomas  b. 25 May 1674, d. 1 Jan 1748/49
Dyer, Charles  b. 1650, d. 15 May 1709
Earl, Thomas  b. c 1668, d. 27 Apr 1727
Engall, Benjamin  b. c 1640, d. bt 1686 - 1732
England, Elizabeth  b. c 1649
Fish, Mehitable  b. c 1650, d. bt 1693 - 1745
Freeborn, Gideon  b. bt 1682 - 1713, d. bt 1738 - 1798
Gardner, Bridget  b. bt 1676 - 1698, d. bt 1719 - 1787
Howland, Isaac  b. bt 1655 - 1681, d. bt 1706 - 1768
Lawton, Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1637, d. 16 Mar 1718/19
Lawton, Mary  b. bt 1664 - 1690, d. bt 1719 - 1779
Lawton, Mercy (Mary)  b. c 1661, d. 1685
Lawton, Rebecca  b. bt 1692 - 1715, d. bt 1737 - 1803
Mowry, Hannah  b. 1656, d. 1718
Odding, Sarah  b. 5 Feb 1607/8, d. a Jul 1681
Paine, Anthony  b. c 1585, d. 1650
Parsons, Hugh
Potter, Alice  b. c 1587, d. 1643
Sherman, Abraham  b. 21 Mar 1703/4, d. 19 Jun 1773
Sherman, Alice  b. 12 Jan 1678/79, d. bt 1707 - 1773
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 1650, d. 12 Sep 1719
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 26 Dec 1675, d. 1734
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 15 Jul 1677, d. bt 1721 - 1769
Sherman, Bethia  b. 1699, d. bt 1738 - 1794
Sherman, Ebenezer  b. 10 Oct 1701, d. bt 1745 - 1793
Sherman, Eber  b. bt 1658 - 1694, d. a 1757
Sherman, Eber  b. 20 Oct 1674, d. 1747
Sherman, Edmund  b. Apr 1641, d. 1719
Sherman, Elizabeth  b. 25 Nov 1670, d. bt 1671 - 1764
Sherman, George  b. 18 Dec 1687, d. bt 1724 - 1778
Sherman, Hannah  b. 20 Mar 1678/79, d. bt 1680 - 1773
Sherman, Job  b. 8 Nov 1687, d. 16 Nov 1747
Sherman, John  b. Aug 1644, d. 16 Apr 1734
Sherman, John  b. 28 Oct 1676, d. bt 1677 - 1766
Sherman, Mary  b. Nov 1639, d. 1644
Sherman, Mary  b. 11 Dec 1664, d. bt 1678 - 1758
Sherman, Mary  b. 1 Dec 1683, d. bt 1697 - 1777
Sherman, Peleg  b. May 1638, d. 1719
Sherman, Peleg  b. 8 Oct 1666, d. bt 1716 - 1758
Sherman, Philip  b. 5 Feb 1609/10, d. b 19 Mar 1686/87
Sherman, Philip  b. 16 Jan 1674/75, d. bt 1720 - 1767
Sherman, Phillippa  b. 1 Oct 1652, d. bt 1679 - 1746
Sherman, Rebecca  b. 1 Jan 1693/94, d. bt 1725 - 1788
Sherman, Samson  b. Apr 1642, d. 27 Jun 1718
Sherman, Samson  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. bt 1683 - 1772
Sherman, Samuel  b. 1648, d. 9 Oct 1717
Sherman, Samuel  b. 15 Oct 1672, d. bt 1716 - 1764
Sherman, Samuel  b. 12 Jan 1686/87, d. Jun 1733
Sherman, Sarah  b. 1684, d. bt 1743 - 1780
Sherman, William  b. 1643, d. 1646
Sherman, William  b. 3 Oct 1659, d. 1749
Taber, Philip  d. bt 24 Feb 1672 - 27 Apr 1682
Tripp, Isabel  b. 1651, d. 1716
Tripp, James  b. 1656, d. 30 May 1730
Tripp, John  b. 6 Feb 1609/10, d. 28 Oct 1678
Tripp, Joseph  b. 1644, d. 17 Nov 1718
Tripp, Martha  b. 1658, d. 1717
Wilbur, Martha  b. 1662, d. bt 1687 - 1756
Wilcox, Hannah  b. bt 1671 - 1699, d. bt 1721 - 1787
Tiverton
Carpenter, John  b. 25 Mar 1691
Cook, Martha  b. bt 1673 - 1700, d. bt 1722 - 1788
Gibbs, Warren  b. 1689
Hillard, Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1692
Potter, Elizabeth  b. bt 1645 - 1671, d. bt 1723 - 1761
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 15 Jul 1677, d. bt 1721 - 1769
Sherman, William  b. 3 Oct 1659, d. 1749
Taber, Amon  b. 1706, d. bt 1785 - 1786
Taber, Ebenezer  b. 2 May 1693, d. b 5 Oct 1772
Taber, Elizabeth  b. c 1708
Taber, John  b. 4 Nov 1690, d. 22 Nov 1756
Taber, Mary  b. c 1710
Taber, Philip B  b. 9 Jun 1682, d. 1750
Taber, Sarah  b. 26 Mar 1671, d. b 24 Feb 1732
Providence County
Cumberland
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Butler, Nathaniel  b. 14 Jun 1761, d. 29 Sep 1829
Whiting, Ephraim  b. 1698/99, d. 1788
Whiting, Susanna  b. 14 Sep 1734
North Providence
Providence
(?), Jane  b. c 1605, d. a 27 Apr 1682
Arnold, William  b. 1586/87, d. 1674/75
Congdon, Emma  b. 10 Jan 1844, d. 26 Sep 1896
Mason, Samuel
Monthly Meeting, Providence
Pierce, Elizabeth Slade  b. 22 Mar 1822, d. 1 Mar 1901
Sheldon, Thomas H.  b. 12 May 1818, d. 22 Nov 1854
Taber, Lydia Masters  d. 29 Jan 1719/20
Taber, Philip  d. bt 24 Feb 1672 - 27 Apr 1682
Tillinghast, Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1673/74, d. 1744
Tillinghast, Benjamin  b. 3 Dec 1671, d. 14 Sep 1726
Tillinghast, Elizabeth  b. 1685, d. 1750
Tillinghast, Hannah  b. 1682, d. 1731
Tillinghast, Joseph  b. 11 Aug 1677, d. 1 Dec 1763
Tillinghast, Mercy  b. Sep 1680, d. bt 1708 - 1774
Tillinghast, Pardon Elisha (Rev.)  b. 2 Jan 1621/22, d. 20 Jan 1717/18
Tillinghast, Pardon Jr  b. 16 Feb 1667/68, d. 15 Oct 1743
Tillinghast, Phillip  d. 14 Mar 1731/32
North Burial Gr
Tillinghast, Mercy  b. Sep 1680, d. bt 1708 - 1774
Smithfield
Washington County
Exeter
Sherman, Peleg  b. bt 1665 - 1700, d. 1782
Kingstown (later North Kingstown)
Sherman, Eber  b. Dec 1634, d. 1706
Sherman, Peleg  b. May 1638, d. 1719
Wilcox, Mary  b. 1639, d. bt 1665 - 1733
Narragansett
Knowles, Martha  b. bt 1673 - 1698, d. bt 1721 - 1786
Sherman, Samuel  b. 12 Jan 1686/87, d. Jun 1733
North Kingston
Dyer (Dyre), Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1635, d. 1678
Westerly
Allen, Eunice  b. 17 Nov 1728, d. 1809
Bogue, Donald Hoyt  b. 8 Feb 1924, d. 30 Jul 1986
Bogue, Dorothea  b. 10 Aug 1916, d. 17 Feb 1982
Bogue, George Robert  b. 20 Jul 1922, d. 28 Nov 1988
Bogue, Helen  b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 4 Feb 2001
Hoyt, Dora Lucy  b. 28 Feb 1891, d. 7 Apr 1953
Wilcox, Mary  b. 1639, d. bt 1665 - 1733
Riverside Cemetery
Hoyt, Dora Lucy  b. 28 Feb 1891, d. 7 Apr 1953
Washingtown County
North Kingstown
Sherman, Eber  b. Dec 1634, d. 1706
Sherman, Eber  b. bt 1658 - 1694, d. a 1757
Sherman, Peleg  b. bt 1665 - 1700, d. 1782
Sherman, Samuel  b. bt 1656 - 1682, d. 1742
Sherman, William  b. bt 1660 - 1705, d. bt 1738 - 1789
South Carolina
(?), Mary (Or Polly)  b. c 1808
(?), Rachel  b. c 1807, d. a 1850
Blythe, Andrew J.  b. c 1801, d. b 1860
Bogue, Donald Hoyt  b. 8 Feb 1924, d. 30 Jul 1986
Caneega, Billie
Howard, Elizabeth  b. 4 Jun 1790, d. 19 Dec 1884
Malone, ElseyAlcey  b. 15 May 1800, d. 22 Apr 1884
Russell, William James  b. 14 Jan 1825, d. 23 Jan 1897
South Carolina,  b. 23 May 1788
?
Waxhaws
Jackson, Andrew (President)  b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 8 Jun 1845
Aiken County
Aiken
Longworth, Nicholas  b. 5 Nov 1869, d. 9 Apr 1931
Chesterfield District
Cassidy, George Washington  b. c 1829, d. 13 May 1886
Cassidy, Levi  b. c 1790
Darlington District
Russell, Simon  b. c 1800, d. 1824
Kershaw District
Spradley, Mary E.  b. 31 Oct 1828, d. 18 Apr 1900
Spradley, Warren C.  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 20 Jun 1884
Orangeburg District
Snelgrove, Jesse  b. 25 Feb 1792, d. 23 Jul 1876
Sumpter District
Singleton, Angelica  b. 1816, d. 29 Dec 1878
South Dakota
South Dakota,  b. 2 Nov 1889
Tennessee
(?), Jane  b. c 1808
Adams, Martin  b. c 1810, d. 1886
Grisham, James B.  b. 18 Feb 1843, d. 19 Apr 1915
Hines, John F.  b. c 1833, d. 11 Nov 1902
Tennessee,  b. 1 Jun 1796
?
Carter's Station
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
near Nashville
The Hermitage
Robards, Rachel Donelson  b. 15 Jun 1767, d. 22 Dec 1828
Blount County
Wear, William Gault  b. 11 Dec 1817, d. 2 Nov 1837
Weir, Jonathan  b. c 1750, d. c 1832
Carter County
McCardle, Eliza  b. 4 Oct 1810, d. 15 Jan 1876
Stover, Daniel  b. 14 Nov 1826, d. 18 Dec 1864
Elizabethton
Johnson, Andrew (Frank)  b. 5 Aug 1852, d. 12 Mar 1879
Davidson County
Greenville
Johnson, Andrew (Frank)  b. 5 Aug 1852, d. 12 Mar 1879
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
Johnson, Robert  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 22 Apr 1869
Nashville
Childress, Sarah  b. 4 Sep 1803, d. 14 Aug 1891
Jackson, Andrew (President)  b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 8 Jun 1845
Johnson, Charles  b. 19 Feb 1830, d. 4 Apr 1863
Polk, James Knox (President)  b. 2 Nov 1795, d. 15 Jun 1849
Stover, Daniel  b. 14 Nov 1826, d. 18 Dec 1864
Hermitage Garden
Jackson, Andrew (President)  b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 8 Jun 1845
Greene County
Afton
Patterson, David Trotter  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 3 Nov 1891
Cedar Creek
Patterson, David Trotter  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 3 Nov 1891
Greeneville
Johnson, Charles  b. 19 Feb 1830, d. 4 Apr 1863
Johnson, Martha  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 10 Jul 1901
Johnson, Mary  b. 8 May 1832, d. 19 Apr 1883
Johnson, Robert  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 22 Apr 1869
McCardle, Eliza  b. 4 Oct 1810, d. 15 Jan 1876
Patterson, David Trotter  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 3 Nov 1891
Stover, Daniel  b. 14 Nov 1826, d. 18 Dec 1864
Warrensburg
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
McCardle, Eliza  b. 4 Oct 1810, d. 15 Jan 1876
Knox County
Knoxville
Gault, Elizabeth
Weir, James Hutchenson  b. 30 Sep 1789, d. Apr 1832
Macon County
GrishamGrissom, Moses  b. 1792, d. Feb 1880
Rutherford County
Baum, Esther Elvira  b. c 1825, d. c 1865
Murfreesboro
Childress, Sarah  b. 4 Sep 1803, d. 14 Aug 1891
Polk, James Knox (President)  b. 2 Nov 1795, d. 15 Jun 1849
Sullivan County
Bluff City
Brown, William Ramsay  d. 19 Apr 1883
Johnson, Mary  b. 8 May 1832, d. 19 Apr 1883
Texas
Texas,  b. 29 Dec 1845
?
Stonewall
Johnson, Lyndon Baines (President)  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jan 1973
L.B.J. Ranch
Johnson, Lyndon Baines (President)  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jan 1973
Bexar County
San Antonio
Dallas County
Dallas
Kennedy, John Fitzgerald (President)  b. 29 May 1917, d. 22 Nov 1963
Grayson County
Blythe, William Jefferson  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 5 Feb 1935
Hines, Frances Ellen 'Fannie'  b. 2 Dec 1857, d. 11 Jul 1936
Denison
Eisenhower, Dwight David (President)  b. 14 Oct 1890, d. 28 Mar 1969
Holloway Cementary
Hines, Frances Ellen 'Fannie'  b. 2 Dec 1857, d. 11 Jul 1936
Sherman
Ayers, Lou Birchie  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 15 Feb 1946
Blythe, William Jefferson III  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 17 May 1946
West Hill Cementary
Ayers, Lou Birchie  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 15 Feb 1946
Parker County
Hines, John F.  b. c 1833, d. 11 Nov 1902
Utah
Utah,  b. 4 Jan 1896
Vermont
Kennan, George  b. 2 Jan 1752, d. 1830
Tuttle, Louisa  b. c 1826
Vermont,  b. 4 Mar 1791
?
Ludlow
Brewer, Sarah Alameda  b. 17 Dec 1823, d. 2 Jan 1906
Middletown Sprin
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Bennington County
Bennington
Butler, Samuel Herrick  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Chittenden County
Burlington
Coolidge, Calvin John (President)  b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Coolidge, John
Goodhue, Grace Anna  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 8 Jul 1957
Kennan, Jarius  b. 30 Oct 1783, d. c 17 Jan 1815
Trumbull, Florence
Franklin County
Fairfield
Arthur, Chester Alan (President)  b. 5 Oct 1829, d. 18 Nov 1886
Rutland County
Rutland
Tuttle, Charles  b. 15 Oct 1855
Washington County
Waterbury
Kennan, Betsy  b. 15 Mar 1778
Kennan, George  b. 2 Jan 1752, d. 1830
Kennan, George  b. 9 Feb 1777
Kennan, James  b. 21 Apr 1775
Kennan, Jarius  b. 30 Oct 1783, d. c 17 Jan 1815
Kennan, Suel  b. 17 Aug 1787
Kennan, Thomas  b. 2 Jun 1773
Sherman, Abigail  d. b 1830
Windham County
Brattleboro
Derby, Richard  b. 7 Apr 1881, d. 21 Jul 1963
Hayes, Rutherford  b. 4 Jan 1787, d. 22 Jul 1822
Dummerston
Barnes, Martha  b. 31 Aug 1797
Barnes, Mary  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 22 Apr 1895
Barnes, Persis
Tuttle, Benjamin  b. 8 Feb 1796
Tuttle, Charles Augustus  b. 15 May 1822
Tuttle, Cornelius W  b. 4 Aug 1799, d. 1 Mar 1852
Tuttle, Hiram  b. 19 Mar 1824
Tuttle, Joel White  d. 1917
Tuttle, Joel White  b. 23 Aug 1791, d. 19 Apr 1844
Tuttle, Joseph  b. 17 Aug 1762, d. 14 Jul 1836
Tuttle, Persis Adelaide  b. 21 Jul 1832
Wilmington
Birchard, Sophia  b. 15 Apr 1792, d. 30 Oct 1866
Windsor County
Chester
Thompson, Sarah  b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Plymouth
Brewer, Sarah Alameda  b. 17 Dec 1823, d. 2 Jan 1906
Coolidge, Calvin  b. 27 Mar 1780, d. 30 Apr 1853
Coolidge, Calvin Galusha  b. 22 Sep 1815, d. 15 Dec 1878
Coolidge, Calvin John (President)  b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Coolidge, John  b. c 1756, d. 23 Mar 1822
Coolidge, John Calvin  b. 21 Mar 1845, d. 18 Mar 1926
Goodhue, Grace Anna  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 8 Jul 1957
Moor, Victoria Josephine  b. 14 Mar 1846, d. 14 Mar 1885
Priest, Hannah  b. c 1751, d. 2 May 1829
Thompson, Sarah  b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Virginia
Chew, Mary  b. c 1790
Lockhart, ?  d. b 1850
Martian, Elizabeth  b. 1627
Reade, George (Colonel)  b. 25 Oct 1608, d. Oct 1674
Ship, Unknown
Virginia,  b. 25 Jun 1788
Warner, Augustine (Colonel)  b. 3 Jun 1642, d. 19 Jun 1681
?
?
Hollywood Cementary
Gardiner, Julia  b. 4 May 1820, d. 10 Jul 1889
Monroe, James (President)  b. 28 Apr 1758, d. 4 Jul 1831
Mount Vernon
Dandridge, Martha  b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Washington, George (President)  b. 11 Feb 1731/32, d. 14 Dec 1799
Charles Town
Harewood near
Madison, James (President)  b. 16 Mar 1751, d. 28 Jun 1836
Payne, Dorothea (Dolley)  b. 20 May 1768, d. 12 Jul 1849