USA
Rhode Island
Newport County
Tiverton
Carpenter, John  b. 25 Mar 1691
Cook, Martha  b. bt 1673 - 1700, d. bt 1722 - 1788
Gibbs, Warren  b. 1689
Hillard, Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1692
Potter, Elizabeth  b. bt 1645 - 1671, d. bt 1723 - 1761
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 15 Jul 1677, d. bt 1721 - 1769
Sherman, William  b. 3 Oct 1659, d. 1749
Taber, Amon  b. 1706, d. bt 1785 - 1786
Taber, Ebenezer  b. 2 May 1693, d. b 5 Oct 1772
Taber, Elizabeth  b. c 1708
Taber, John  b. 4 Nov 1690, d. 22 Nov 1756
Taber, Mary  b. c 1710
Taber, Philip B  b. 9 Jun 1682, d. 1750
Taber, Sarah  b. 26 Mar 1671, d. b 24 Feb 1732
Providence County
Cumberland
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Butler, Nathaniel  b. 14 Jun 1761, d. 29 Sep 1829
Whiting, Ephraim  b. 1698/99, d. 1788
Whiting, Susanna  b. 14 Sep 1734
North Providence
Providence
(?), Jane  b. c 1605, d. a 27 Apr 1682
Arnold, William  b. 1586/87, d. 1674/75
Congdon, Emma  b. 10 Jan 1844, d. 26 Sep 1896
Mason, Samuel
Monthly Meeting, Providence
Pierce, Elizabeth Slade  b. 22 Mar 1822, d. 1 Mar 1901
Sheldon, Thomas H.  b. 12 May 1818, d. 22 Nov 1854
Taber, Lydia Masters  b. s 1648, d. 29 Jan 1719/20
Taber, Philip  b. c 1605, d. bt 24 Feb 1672 - 27 Apr 1682
Tillinghast, Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1673/74, d. 1744
Tillinghast, Benjamin  b. 3 Dec 1671, d. 14 Sep 1726
Tillinghast, Elizabeth  b. 1685, d. 1750
Tillinghast, Hannah  b. 1682, d. 1731
Tillinghast, Joseph  b. 11 Aug 1677, d. 1 Dec 1763
Tillinghast, Mercy  b. Sep 1680, d. bt 1708 - 1774
Tillinghast, Pardon Elisha (Rev.)  b. 2 Jan 1621/22, d. 20 Jan 1717/18
Tillinghast, Pardon Jr  b. 16 Feb 1667/68, d. 15 Oct 1743
Tillinghast, Phillip  b. 1 Oct 1669, d. 14 Mar 1731/32
North Burial Gr
Tillinghast, Mercy  b. Sep 1680, d. bt 1708 - 1774
Smithfield
Washington County
Exeter
Sherman, Peleg  b. bt 1665 - 1700, d. 1782
Kingstown (later North Kingstown)
Sherman, Eber  b. Dec 1634, d. 1706
Sherman, Peleg  b. May 1638, d. 1719
Wilcox, Mary  b. 1639, d. bt 1665 - 1733
Narragansett
Knowles, Martha  b. bt 1673 - 1698, d. bt 1721 - 1786
Sherman, Samuel  b. 12 Jan 1686/87, d. Jun 1733
North Kingston
Dyer (Dyre), Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1635, d. 1678
Westerly
Allen, Eunice  b. 17 Nov 1728, d. 1809
Bogue, Donald Hoyt  b. 8 Feb 1924, d. 30 Jul 1986
Bogue, Dorothea  b. 10 Aug 1916, d. 17 Feb 1982
Bogue, George Robert  b. 20 Jul 1922, d. 28 Nov 1988
Bogue, Helen  b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 4 Feb 2001
Hoyt, Dora Lucy  b. 28 Feb 1891, d. 7 Apr 1953
Wilcox, Mary  b. 1639, d. bt 1665 - 1733
Riverside Cemetery
Hoyt, Dora Lucy  b. 28 Feb 1891, d. 7 Apr 1953
Washingtown County
North Kingstown
Sherman, Eber  b. Dec 1634, d. 1706
Sherman, Eber  b. bt 1658 - 1694, d. a 1757
Sherman, Peleg  b. bt 1665 - 1700, d. 1782
Sherman, Samuel  b. bt 1656 - 1682, d. 1742
Sherman, William  b. bt 1660 - 1705, d. bt 1738 - 1789
South Carolina
(?), Mary (Or Polly)  b. c 1808
(?), Rachel  b. c 1807, d. a 1850
Blythe, Andrew J.  b. c 1801, d. b 1860
Bogue, Donald Hoyt  b. 8 Feb 1924, d. 30 Jul 1986
Caneega, Billie
Census, South Carolina  b. 23 May 1788
Howard, Elizabeth  b. 4 Jun 1790, d. 19 Dec 1884
Malone, ElseyAlcey  b. 15 May 1800, d. 22 Apr 1884
Russell, William James  b. 14 Jan 1825, d. 23 Jan 1897
?
Waxhaws
Jackson, Andrew (President)  b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 8 Jun 1845
Aiken County
Aiken
Longworth, Nicholas  b. 5 Nov 1869, d. 9 Apr 1931
Chesterfield District
Cassidy, George Washington  b. c 1829, d. 13 May 1886
Cassidy, Levi  b. c 1790
Darlington District
Russell, Simon  b. c 1800, d. 1824
Kershaw District
Spradley, Mary E.  b. 31 Oct 1828, d. 18 Apr 1900
Spradley, Warren C.  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 20 Jun 1884
Orangeburg District
Snelgrove, Jesse  b. 25 Feb 1792, d. 23 Jul 1876
Sumpter District
Singleton, Angelica  b. 1816, d. 29 Dec 1878
South Dakota
Census, South Dakota  b. 2 Nov 1889
Tennessee
(?), Jane  b. c 1808
Adams, Martin  b. c 1810, d. 1886
Census, Tennessee  b. 1 Jun 1796
Grisham, James B.  b. 18 Feb 1843, d. 19 Apr 1915
Hines, John F.  b. c 1833, d. 11 Nov 1902
?
Carter's Station
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
near Nashville
The Hermitage
Robards, Rachel Donelson  b. 15 Jun 1767, d. 22 Dec 1828
Blount County
Wear, William Gault  b. 11 Dec 1817, d. 2 Nov 1837
Weir, Jonathan  b. c 1750, d. c 1832
Carter County
McCardle, Eliza  b. 4 Oct 1810, d. 15 Jan 1876
Stover, Daniel  b. 14 Nov 1826, d. 18 Dec 1864
Elizabethton
Johnson, Andrew (Frank)  b. 5 Aug 1852, d. 12 Mar 1879
Davidson County
Greenville
Johnson, Andrew (Frank)  b. 5 Aug 1852, d. 12 Mar 1879
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
Johnson, Robert  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 22 Apr 1869
Nashville
Childress, Sarah  b. 4 Sep 1803, d. 14 Aug 1891
Jackson, Andrew (President)  b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 8 Jun 1845
Johnson, Charles  b. 19 Feb 1830, d. 4 Apr 1863
Polk, James Knox (President)  b. 2 Nov 1795, d. 15 Jun 1849
Stover, Daniel  b. 14 Nov 1826, d. 18 Dec 1864
Hermitage Garden
Jackson, Andrew (President)  b. 15 Mar 1767, d. 8 Jun 1845
Greene County
Afton
Patterson, David Trotter  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 3 Nov 1891
Cedar Creek
Patterson, David Trotter  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 3 Nov 1891
Greeneville
Johnson, Charles  b. 19 Feb 1830, d. 4 Apr 1863
Johnson, Martha  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 10 Jul 1901
Johnson, Mary  b. 8 May 1832, d. 19 Apr 1883
Johnson, Robert  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 22 Apr 1869
McCardle, Eliza  b. 4 Oct 1810, d. 15 Jan 1876
Patterson, David Trotter  b. 28 Feb 1818, d. 3 Nov 1891
Stover, Daniel  b. 14 Nov 1826, d. 18 Dec 1864
Warrensburg
Johnson, Andrew (President)  b. 29 Dec 1808, d. 31 Jul 1875
McCardle, Eliza  b. 4 Oct 1810, d. 15 Jan 1876
Knox County
Knoxville
Gault, Elizabeth
Weir, James Hutchenson  b. 30 Sep 1789, d. Apr 1832
Macon County
GrishamGrissom, Moses  b. 1792, d. Feb 1880
Rutherford County
Baum, Esther Elvira  b. c 1825, d. c 1865
Murfreesboro
Childress, Sarah  b. 4 Sep 1803, d. 14 Aug 1891
Polk, James Knox (President)  b. 2 Nov 1795, d. 15 Jun 1849
Sullivan County
Bluff City
Brown, William Ramsay  d. 19 Apr 1883
Johnson, Mary  b. 8 May 1832, d. 19 Apr 1883
Texas
Census, Texas  b. 29 Dec 1845
?
Stonewall
Johnson, Lyndon Baines (President)  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jan 1973
L.B.J. Ranch
Johnson, Lyndon Baines (President)  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jan 1973
Bexar County
San Antonio
Dallas County
Dallas
Kennedy, John Fitzgerald (President)  b. 29 May 1917, d. 22 Nov 1963
Grayson County
Blythe, William Jefferson  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 5 Feb 1935
Hines, Frances Ellen 'Fannie'  b. 2 Dec 1857, d. 11 Jul 1936
Denison
Eisenhower, Dwight David (President)  b. 14 Oct 1890, d. 28 Mar 1969
Holloway Cementary
Hines, Frances Ellen 'Fannie'  b. 2 Dec 1857, d. 11 Jul 1936
Sherman
Ayers, Lou Birchie  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 15 Feb 1946
Blythe, William Jefferson III  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 17 May 1946
West Hill Cementary
Ayers, Lou Birchie  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 15 Feb 1946
Parker County
Hines, John F.  b. c 1833, d. 11 Nov 1902
Utah
Census, Utah  b. 4 Jan 1896
Vermont
Census, Vermont  b. 4 Mar 1791
Kennan, George  b. 2 Jan 1752, d. 1830
Tuttle, Louisa  b. c 1826
?
Ludlow
Brewer, Sarah Alameda  b. 17 Dec 1823, d. 2 Jan 1906
Middletown Sprin
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Bennington County
Bennington
Butler, Samuel Herrick  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Chittenden County
Burlington
Coolidge, Calvin John (President)  b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Coolidge, John
Goodhue, Grace Anna  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 8 Jul 1957
Kennan, Jarius  b. 30 Oct 1783, d. c 17 Jan 1815
Trumbull, Florence
Franklin County
Fairfield
Arthur, Chester Alan (President)  b. 5 Oct 1829, d. 18 Nov 1886
Rutland County
Rutland
Tuttle, Charles  b. 15 Oct 1855
Washington County
Waterbury
Kennan, Betsy  b. 15 Mar 1778
Kennan, George  b. 2 Jan 1752, d. 1830
Kennan, George  b. 9 Feb 1777
Kennan, James  b. 21 Apr 1775
Kennan, Jarius  b. 30 Oct 1783, d. c 17 Jan 1815
Kennan, Suel  b. 17 Aug 1787
Kennan, Thomas  b. 2 Jun 1773
Sherman, Abigail  d. b 1830
Windham County
Brattleboro
Derby, Richard  b. 7 Apr 1881, d. 21 Jul 1963
Hayes, Rutherford  b. 4 Jan 1787, d. 22 Jul 1822
Dummerston
Barnes, Martha  b. 31 Aug 1797
Barnes, Mary  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 22 Apr 1895
Barnes, Persis
Tuttle, Benjamin  b. 8 Feb 1796
Tuttle, Charles Augustus  b. 15 May 1822
Tuttle, Cornelius W  b. 4 Aug 1799, d. 1 Mar 1852
Tuttle, Hiram  b. 19 Mar 1824
Tuttle, Joel White  b. 23 Aug 1791, d. 19 Apr 1844
Tuttle, Joel White  b. 1830, d. 1917
Tuttle, Joseph  b. 17 Aug 1762, d. 14 Jul 1836
Tuttle, Persis Adelaide  b. 21 Jul 1832
Wilmington
Birchard, Sophia  b. 15 Apr 1792, d. 30 Oct 1866
Windsor County
Chester
Thompson, Sarah  b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Plymouth
Brewer, Sarah Alameda  b. 17 Dec 1823, d. 2 Jan 1906
Coolidge, Calvin  b. 27 Mar 1780, d. 30 Apr 1853
Coolidge, Calvin Galusha  b. 22 Sep 1815, d. 15 Dec 1878
Coolidge, Calvin John (President)  b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Coolidge, John  b. c 1756, d. 23 Mar 1822
Coolidge, John Calvin  b. 21 Mar 1845, d. 18 Mar 1926
Goodhue, Grace Anna  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 8 Jul 1957
Moor, Victoria Josephine  b. 14 Mar 1846, d. 14 Mar 1885
Priest, Hannah  b. c 1751, d. 2 May 1829
Thompson, Sarah  b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Virginia
Census, Virginia  b. 25 Jun 1788
Chew, Mary  b. c 1790
Lockhart, ?  d. b 1850
Martian, Elizabeth  b. 1627, d. 1685/86
Reade, George (Colonel)  b. 25 Oct 1608, d. Oct 1674
Ship, Unknown
Warner, Augustine (Colonel)  b. 3 Jun 1642, d. 19 Jun 1681
?
?
Hollywood Cementary
Gardiner, Julia  b. 4 May 1820, d. 10 Jul 1889
Monroe, James (President)  b. 28 Apr 1758, d. 4 Jul 1831
Mount Vernon
Dandridge, Martha  b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Washington, George (President)  b. 11 Feb 1731/32, d. 14 Dec 1799
Charles Town
Harewood near
Madison, James (President)  b. 16 Mar 1751, d. 28 Jun 1836
Payne, Dorothea (Dolley)  b. 20 May 1768, d. 12 Jul 1849
Harrison Landing
Damon, William Johnson  b. 15 Apr 1841, d. 5 Aug 1862
Sherwood Forest
Jones, Mary Morris  b. 1 Jun 1865, d. 30 Aug 1931
Tyler, John Alexander  b. 7 Apr 1848, d. 1 Sep 1883
Tyler, Julia Gardiner  b. 25 Dec 1849, d. 8 May 1871
Tyler, Lachlan  b. 2 Dec 1851, d. 1902
Tyler, Lyon Gardiner  b. 24 Aug 1852, d. 12 Feb 1935
Tyler, Pearl  b. 13 Jun 1860, d. 1947
Tyler, Robert FitzWalter  b. 12 Mar 1856, d. 1927
Westmoreland
Washington, Lawrence (Captain)  b. Sep 1659, d. 1697
Williamsburg
Hay, George  b. 15 Dec 1765, d. 21 Sep 1830
Winchester
Taylor, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1824, d. 25 Jul 1909
Albemarle County
Charlottesville
Monticello
Eppes, John Wayles  b. 7 Apr 1773, d. 5 Sep 1823
Jefferson, ? (unnamed son)  b. 28 May 1777, d. 14 Jun 1777
Jefferson, Jane Randolph  b. 3 Apr 1774, d. Sep 1775
Jefferson, Lucy Elizabeth  b. 3 Nov 1780, d. 17 Apr 1804
Jefferson, Lucy Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1782, d. c 13 Oct 1784
Jefferson, Martha (Patsy)  b. 27 Sep 1772, d. 10 Oct 1836
Jefferson, Mary (Maria)  b. 1 Aug 1778, d. 15 Apr 1871
Randolph, Thomas Mann  b. 17 May 1768, d. 20 Jun 1828
Wayles, Martha  b. 30 Oct 1748, d. 6 Sep 1782
Shadwell
Jefferson, Thomas (President)  b. 13 Apr 1743, d. 4 Jul 1826
Albermarle County
Wood, Jesse  d. a 1824
Arlington County
Arlington
Arlington Cementary
Kennedy, John Fitzgerald (President)  b. 29 May 1917, d. 22 Nov 1963
Arlington Cementary
Herron, Helen (Nellie)  b. 2 Jun 1861, d. 22 May 1943
Kennedy, Robert Francis  b. 20 Nov 1925, d. 6 Jun 1968
Taft, William Howard (President)  b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1930
Augusta County
Herring, Bathsheba  b. c 1750, d. c 1836
Lincoln, Abraham  b. 13 May 1744, d. May 1786
Lincoln, Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1778, d. 17 Jan 1851
Buckingham County
Millbrook
Eppes, John Wayles  b. 7 Apr 1773, d. 5 Sep 1823
Charles City County
Denison, Henry Mandeville  b. 1822, d. 1858
Ruffin, Sue  b. 5 May 1889, d. 2 May 1953
Tyler, Alice  b. 23 Mar 1827, d. 8 Jun 1854
Tyler, Mary  b. 15 Apr 1815, d. 17 Jun 1848
Tyler, Robert  b. 9 Sep 1816, d. 3 Dec 1877
Wayles, Martha  b. 30 Oct 1748, d. 6 Sep 1782
Berkeley
Harrison, William Henry (President)  b. 9 Feb 1773, d. 4 Apr 1841
Greenway
Tyler, John (President)  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 17 Jan 1862
Sherwood Forest
Tyler, Gardiner (David)  b. 12 Jul 1846, d. 1 Sep 1927
The Forest
Jefferson, Thomas (President)  b. 13 Apr 1743, d. 4 Jul 1826
Wayles, Martha  b. 30 Oct 1748, d. 6 Sep 1782
Yorktown
Martiau, Nicholas  b. c 1591, d. c 1657
Charlottesville County
Charlottesville
Tucker, Annie Baker  b. 8 Apr 1855, d. 2 Nov 1921
Monticello
Jefferson, Thomas (President)  b. 13 Apr 1743, d. 4 Jul 1826
Chesterfield County
Eppington
Jefferson, Lucy Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1782, d. c 13 Oct 1784
Culpeper County
Culpeper
Herndon, Ellen Lewis  b. 30 Aug 1837, d. 12 Jan 1880
Culpepper County
Field, John  b. c 1748
Fairfax County
Mount Vernon
Washington, George (President)  b. 11 Feb 1731/32, d. 14 Dec 1799
Gloucester
Warner Hall
Reade, Mildred  d. 1693/94
Towneley, Mary  b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Warner, Augustine  b. 28 Sep 1611, d. 24 Dec 1674
Warner, Augustine (Colonel)  b. 3 Jun 1642, d. 19 Jun 1681
Gloucester County
Martian, Elizabeth  b. 1627, d. 1685/86
Reade, George (Colonel)  b. 25 Oct 1608, d. Oct 1674
Warner Hall
Warner, Mildred  b. 1670/71, d. 26 Mar 1701
Washington, Lawrence (Captain)  b. Sep 1659, d. 1697
Goochland County
Tuckahoe
Randolph, Thomas Mann  b. 17 May 1768, d. 20 Jun 1828
Hardy County
Hart, Edward  b. 20 Dec 1755, d. 5 Oct 1812
Stout, Nancy Deborah  b. 1756, d. 25 Feb 1844
Hopewell County
City Point
Eppes, John Wayles  b. 7 Apr 1773, d. 5 Sep 1823
Kent County
?
Martha's Home
Dandridge, Martha  b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Washington, George (President)  b. 11 Feb 1731/32, d. 14 Dec 1799
King George County
Edgehill
Jefferson, Martha (Patsy)  b. 27 Sep 1772, d. 10 Oct 1836
Ferry Farm
Washington, Augustine (Captain)  b. 1694, d. 12 Apr 1743
Port Conway
Madison, James (President)  b. 16 Mar 1751, d. 28 Jun 1836
Lancaster
Epping Forest
Ball, Mary  b. c 1708, d. 26 Aug 1789
Lancaster County
Ball, Mary  b. c 1708, d. 26 Aug 1789
Hanks, Luke  b. c 1686, d. a 1757
Washington, Augustine (Captain)  b. 1694, d. 12 Apr 1743
Epping Forest
Ball, Joseph  b. 24 May 1649, d. 11 Jul 1711
Millenbeck
Ball, William  b. s 1615, d. Nov 1680
Loudoun County
Oak Hill
Kortright, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jun 1768, d. 23 Sep 1830
Monroe, Maria Hester  b. 1803, d. 1850
Lynchburg County
Lynchburg
Bogue, Helen  b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 4 Feb 2001
New Kent County
Dandridge, Martha  b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Tyler, Mary  b. 15 Apr 1815, d. 17 Jun 1848
Cedar Grove
Christian, Letitia  b. 12 Nov 1790, d. 10 Sep 1842
Tyler, John (President)  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 17 Jan 1862
Orange County
Montebello
Taylor, Zachary (President)  b. 24 Nov 1784, d. 9 Jul 1850
Montpelier
Madison, James (President)  b. 16 Mar 1751, d. 28 Jun 1836
Payne, Dorothea (Dolley)  b. 20 May 1768, d. 12 Jul 1849
Pittsylvania County
Robards, Rachel Donelson  b. 15 Jun 1767, d. 22 Dec 1828
Plantation
Cedar Grove
Christian, Letitia  b. 12 Nov 1790, d. 10 Sep 1842
Ranolph County
Beverly Cemetary
Hart, Daniel  b. 13 Aug 1762, d. 12 Sep 1848
Richmond County
Hanks, Luke  b. c 1686, d. a 1757
Hanks, William  b. c 1650, d. a 1704
Richmond
Davis, Jefferson Finis  b. 3 Jun 1808, d. 6 Dec 1889
Gardiner, Julia  b. 4 May 1820, d. 10 Jul 1889
Harrison, Lucy Singleton  b. 5 Sep 1800, d. 7 Apr 1826
Hay, George  b. 15 Dec 1765, d. 21 Sep 1830
Jones, Mary Morris  b. 1 Jun 1865, d. 30 Aug 1931
Monroe, James Spence  b. May 1799, d. 28 Sep 1800
Tucker, Annie Baker  b. 8 Apr 1855, d. 2 Nov 1921
Tyler, Gardiner (David)  b. 12 Jul 1846, d. 1 Sep 1927
Tyler, John (President)  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 17 Jan 1862
Hollywood Cemetary
Kortright, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jun 1768, d. 23 Sep 1830
Tyler, John (President)  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 17 Jan 1862
Rockingham County
Harrison, Abigail  b. c 1710, d. c 1780
Herring, Alexander  b. c 1708, d. c 1778
Linville's Creek
Flowers, Rebecca  b. 30 Mar 1720, d. 20 Jul 1806
Lincoln, John  b. 3 May 1716, d. Nov 1788
Spotsylvania
Fredericksburg
Ball, Mary  b. c 1708, d. 26 Aug 1789
Hay, George  b. 15 Dec 1765, d. 21 Sep 1830
Monroe, Eliza Kortright  b. 5 Dec 1787, d. 27 Jan 1840
Wood, Thomas Byrnes  b. 11 Sep 1817, d. 24 Jul 1847
Home of Ann Chew
Brock, Julia Ann Chew  b. 11 Nov 1798, d. 16 Feb 1863
Wood, Silas  b. 16 May 1787, d. 30 Jun 1852
Spotsylvania County
Near Fredericksburg
Brock, Julia Ann Chew  b. 11 Nov 1798, d. 16 Feb 1863
Spotsylvania
Abney, Dannett of Virginia  b. 1660, d. 1733
Staunton County
Staunton
Wilson, Woodrow Thomas (President)  b. 28 Dec 1856, d. 3 Feb 1924
Westmorelanc County
Bridges Creek
Washington, Lawrence (Captain)  b. Sep 1659, d. 1697
Westmoreland County
Allerton, Isaac  b. c 1630, d. 1702
Pope, Anne  d. 1667/68
Washington, John  b. 1633/34, d. 1676/77
Bridges Creek
Washington, Augustine (Captain)  b. 1694, d. 12 Apr 1743
Cliffs
Pope, Nathaniel  d. 1659/60
Monroe's Creek
Monroe, James (President)  b. 28 Apr 1758, d. 4 Jul 1831
Wakefield Plantation
Washington, George (President)  b. 11 Feb 1731/32, d. 14 Dec 1799
Washington Paris
Washington, John  b. 1633/34, d. 1676/77
York County
Martian, Elizabeth  b. 1627, d. 1685/86
Warner, Augustine (Colonel)  b. 3 Jun 1642, d. 19 Jun 1681
West Virginia
Census, West Virginia  b. 20 Jun 1863
Hampshire County
Brown, Alexander  d. Sep 1816
Kanawha County
Charleston
Hayes, Joseph Thompson  b. 21 Dec 1861, d. 24 Jun 1863
Wisconsin
Census, Wisconsin  b. 29 May 1848
Kenosha County
Kenosha
Welles, George Orson  b. 6 May 1915, d. 10 Oct 1985
Prairie du Chien
Fort Crawford
Taylor, Ann Margaret Mackall  b. 9 Apr 1811, d. 2 Dec 1875
Wood, Robert Crooke  b. 23 Sep 1801, d. 28 Mar 1869
Wyoming
Census, Wyoming  b. 10 Jul 1890
USSR
Latvia
Zmgl
Jelgava
Kurland, Marie Amalie (Princess) - of  b. 22 Jun 1653, d. 16 Jun 1711
Castle Church
Kurland, Marie Amalie (Princess) - of  b. 22 Jun 1653, d. 16 Jun 1711
Wales
ap Dinawal, Mrs-Bran  b. c 1083
Beverly, Morgan, Provost - of  b. c 1168, d. c 1217
De Braose, Reginald  b. 1178 or 1185?, d. 9 Jun 1228
De Braose, William  b. 1204, d. 2 May 1230
Griffith, Abraham  b. 1679/80, d. 3 Oct 1760
Llewelyn, Gwladys 'Ddu' Verch  b. c 1205, d. 1251
Angelsy
Plas-Newth
Bayley, Louisa Augusta  b. 4 Dec 1750
Anglesey
Bran, Hunydd Verch  b. c 1104
Bran, Perwyr Verch  b. c 1080
Paget, Georgiana  b. 29 Aug 1800, d. 9 Nov 1875
Aberffraw Castle
Dindaethwy
Llan-Faes
England, Joan (Princess) - of  b. 1188, d. 3 Apr 1236
Llanddaniel-Fab
Plas-Coch
Malltraeth
Aberffro
ap Iago, Cynan  b. c 1014
Plas-Newydd
Paget, Henry  b. 6 Jul 1797, d. 6 Feb 1869
Anglesy
Plas-Newth
Bayley, Nicholas  b. c 1707, d. 9 Dec 1782
Plas-Newydd
Cadogan, Charlotte  b. 11 Jul 1781, d. 8 Jul 1853
Paget, Augusta  b. 26 Jun 1802
Paget, Caroline  b. 6 Jun 1796, d. 12 Mar 1874
Paget, Child  b. c 1804
Paget, Child  b. c 1806
Paget, Henry William  b. 17 May 1768, d. 29 Apr 1854
Villiers, Caroline Elizabeth  b. 16 Dec 1774, d. 16 Jun 1835
Plas-Newyth
Bayley, Caroline  b. c 1746, d. 1786
Bayley, Dorothy  b. 15 Sep 1740, d. 19 Feb 1764
Bayley, Edward  b. c 1742, d. 1756
Bayley, Gertrude  b. c 1748, d. 1761
Bayley, Mary  b. c 1738, d. 20 Oct 1790
Paget, Henry  b. 19 Jun 1744, d. 13 Mar 1812
Anglsy
Aberffraw
Aberffraw Castle
ap Owain, Iorwerth 'Drwyndwn'  b. 1145, d. c 1184
Anlgesy
Plas-Newth
Bayley, Brownlow  b. c 1752, d. infant
Bayley, Nicholas  b. c 1749
Bayley, Paget  b. c 1753, d. 15 Nov 1804
Bayley, Thomas  b. c 1751, d. infant
Arwystli
Brecon
Brecknock
De Braose, John  b. c 1202
De Braose, Loretta  b. c 1204
De Braose, Mary  b. c 1200
Breconshire
De Braose, Eleanor  b. c 1230, d. b 1246
Brecon
De Braose, Reginald  b. 1178 or 1185?, d. 9 Jun 1228
Priory Church
De Braose, Reginald  b. 1178 or 1185?, d. 9 Jun 1228
Bronllys
Fitzpons, Richard  b. c 1079, d. 1129
Bronllys Castle
Fitzpons, Berta  b. c 1120
Fitzpons, Simon  b. c 1114