USA
Delaware
Wilmington
Holy Trinity
Nixon, George  b. 1751/52, d. 5 Aug 1842
Seeds, Sarah
Florida
Census, Florida  b. 3 Mar 1845
Florida,  b. 3 Mar 1845
Hayes, Hattie  b. 1852, d. 16 Aug 1935
Collier County
Naples
Damon, Henry Orr  b. 4 Feb 1925, d. 28 Nov 1992
Palm Beach County
Palm Beach
Kennedy, David Anthony  b. 15 Jun 1955, d. 25 Apr 1984
Palm Springs
Roosevelt, Archibald Bulloch  b. 9 Apr 1894, d. Oct 1979
Pinellas County
Clearwater
Platt, Lucy Hayes  b. 14 Sep 1868, d. 4 Dec 1939
Tampa
Hayes, Rutherford Platt  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 31 Jul 1927
Georgia
Ayers, Simpson Green 'Dick'  b. 27 Oct 1820, d. 27 May 1897
Census, Georgia  b. 2 Jan 1788
Georgia,  b. 2 Jan 1788
Berrien County
Nashville
Moore, Susan  b. 18 Dec 1915
Chatham County
Savannah
Axson, Ellen Louise  b. 15 May 1860, d. 6 Aug 1914
Fay, Harriet Eleanor  b. 29 Oct 1829, d. 27 Feb 1924
Montfort, Clarissa  d. 1845
Shellman, John  b. 5 May 1756, d. 17 Apr 1838
Shellman, Susan  b. 20 Feb 1808, d. 12 Jan 1887
Wilson, Woodrow Thomas (President)  b. 28 Dec 1856, d. 3 Feb 1924
Early County
Snelgrove, Nancy Ann Josephine  b. c 1837, d. 20 Apr 1920
Hall County
Gainesville
Wilson, Jessie Woodrow  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 15 Jan 1933
Wilson, Margaret Woodrow  b. 16 Apr 1886, d. 12 Feb 1944
Meriwether County
Warm Springs
Roosevelt, Franklin Delano (President)  b. 30 Jan 1882, d. 12 Apr 1945
Nr Marietta
McAdoo, William Gibbs  b. 31 Oct 1863, d. 1 Feb 1941
Rome
Myrtle Hill Cem.
Axson, Ellen Louise  b. 15 May 1860, d. 6 Aug 1914
Hawaii
Census, Hawaii  b. 21 Aug 1959
Hawaii,  b. 21 Aug 1959
Idaho
Census, Idaho  b. 3 Jul 1890
Idaho,  b. 3 Jul 1890
Illinois
Census, Illinois  b. 3 Dec 1818
Davis, Loyal  b. 1896, d. 19 Aug 1982
Illinois,  b. 3 Dec 1818
Cook County
Chicago
Boettiger, John  b. 25 Mar 1900, d. 31 Oct 1950
Davis, Loyal  b. 1896, d. 19 Aug 1982
Grant, Ellen (Nellie) Wrenshall  b. 4 Jul 1855, d. 30 Aug 1922
Grant, Frederick Dent  b. 30 May 1850, d. 11 Apr 1912
Honore, Ida Marie  b. 4 Jun 1854, d. 1930
Jones, Frank Hatch  d. 30 Aug 1922
Luckett, Edith
Smith, Deborah  d. Apr 1914
Evanston
Blymer, William Henry  b. 10 Feb 1830, d. 25 Nov 1904
Dawes, Charles Gate (Vice President)  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 23 Apr 1951
Fearing, Caroline Lucy  b. 28 May 1834, d. 23 May 1920
Fulton County
Farmington
Lincoln, Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1778, d. 17 Jan 1851
Henry County
Colona Twp.
Nixon, George  b. 1751/52, d. 5 Aug 1842
Kane County
Aurora
Blair, Robert E.  b. 15 Sep 1777, d. 21 Sep 1849
Mclean County
Bloomington
Walker, David Davis  b. 19 Jan 1840, d. 4 Oct 1918
Walker, George E.  b. c 1797, d. 28 Oct 1864
Sangammon County
Springfield
Lincoln, Abraham (President)  b. 12 Feb 1809, d. 15 Apr 1865
Todd, Mary Ann  b. 13 Dec 1818, d. 16 Jul 1882
Oak Ridge Cemetary
Lincoln, Abraham (President)  b. 12 Feb 1809, d. 15 Apr 1865
Whitesides
Tampico
Main Street
Reagan, Ronald Wilson (President)  b. 6 Feb 1911, d. 5 Jun 2004
Whitesides County
Cusick, Patrick  b. 1835, d. 1870
Elsey, Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1843, d. 6 Oct 1900
Wilson, John  b. 9 Feb 1812, d. 6 Feb 1879
Wilson, Thomas  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 12 Dec 1909
Clyde Twp
Wilson, Nelle 'Clyde'  b. 24 Jul 1883, d. 24 Jul 1962
Fulton
Reagan, John Edward  b. 13 Jul 1883, d. 18 May 1941
Indiana
Census, Indiana  b. 11 Dec 1816
Indiana,  b. 11 Dec 1816
Jennings County
Burdg, Almira Park  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jul 1943
Milhous, Franklin  b. 4 Nov 1848, d. 2 Feb 1919
Bigger Twp.
Milhous, Joshua Vickers  b. 31 Dec 1820, d. 15 Apr 1893
Butlerville
Burdg, Jacob  b. 28 Jan 1783, d. 1 Dec 1862
Milhous, Hannah  b. 7 Mar 1885, d. 30 Sep 1967
Madison
McKee, (James) Robert  b. 9 Dec 1857, d. 21 Oct 1942
Marion County
Indianapolis
Harrison, Benjamin (President)  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Harrison, Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1897, d. 25 Dec 1955
Harrison, Mary Scott  b. 3 Apr 1858, d. 28 Oct 1930
Harrison, Russell Benjamin  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 13 Dec 1936
McKee, (James) Robert  b. 9 Dec 1857, d. 21 Oct 1942
Crown Hill Cementary
Harrison, Benjamin (President)  b. 20 Aug 1833, d. 13 Mar 1901
Scott, Caroline Lavinia  b. 1 Oct 1832, d. 25 Oct 1892
Monroe County
Bloomington
Mercer, Harriet  b. c 1802, d. 24 Oct 1869
Parke County
Van Duyn, John  b. 29 Dec 1776, d. 8 Oct 1831
Spencer County
Gentryville
Hanks, Nancy  b. 5 Feb 1784, d. 5 Oct 1818
Vincennes
Harrison, Benjamin  b. 5 May 1806, d. 9 Jun 1840
Harrison, Carter Bassett  b. 26 Oct 1811, d. 12 Aug 1839
Harrison, John Scott  b. 4 Oct 1804, d. 25 May 1878
Harrison, Mary Symmes  b. 28 Jan 1809, d. 16 Nov 1842
Harrison, William Henry  b. 3 Sep 1802, d. 6 Feb 1838
Taylor, Sarah Knox  b. 6 Mar 1814, d. 15 Sep 1835
Iowa
Census, Iowa  b. 28 Dec 1846
Iowa,  b. 28 Dec 1846
Boone County
Boone
Doud, Mary (Mamie) Geneva  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 31 Oct 1979
Cedar County
West Branch
Hoover, Herbert Clark (President)  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 20 Oct 1964
Malmsbury, Hope  b. 7 Sep 1804, d. 10 May 1865
Hoover Cemetery
Henry, Lou  b. 29 Mar 1874, d. 7 Jan 1944
Hoover, Herbert Clark (President)  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 20 Oct 1964
Des Moines County
Polk County
Des Moines
Bogue, George Robert  b. 20 Jul 1922, d. 28 Nov 1988
Warren County
Indianola
Brown, Jane  b. 16 Mar 1807, d. 26 Feb 1886
Moore, Joseph Dickinson  b. 21 Oct 1794, d. 1860
Washington
Amrine, Catherine Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1835, d. 6 May 1918
Waterloo
Henry, Lou  b. 29 Mar 1874, d. 7 Jan 1944
Kansas
Census, Kansas  b. 29 Jan 1861
Kansas,  b. 29 Jan 1861
Dickinson County
Abilene
Doud, Mary (Mamie) Geneva  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 31 Oct 1979
Eisenhower, Dwight David (President)  b. 14 Oct 1890, d. 28 Mar 1969
Reno County
Lincoln
(?), Saffiah  b. c 1849
Census, 1880 KS Reno  b. 1 Jun 1880
Hickcox, Edward  b. 1863
Kleine, Christin  b. c 1869
Kleine, Frank  b. 1873
Kleine, J. P.  b. c 1842
Wainer, Charles  b. 1859
Rice County
Sterling
Hackett, Nannie  d. 25 Nov 1878
Smith, Deborah  d. Apr 1914
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Taber, Nina  b. 15 Nov 1878
Taber, Samuel Smith  b. 28 Oct 1852
Sterling Monthly Meeting
Kentucky
(?), Mary  b. 3 Jul 1802, d. 24 Nov 1862
Census, Kentucky  b. 1 Jun 1792
Hart, Nathaniel  b. 29 Oct 1747, d. 1825
Holliday, Joseph  b. c 1790, d. 1870
Kentucky,  b. 1 Jun 1792
McCune, Nancy R.
Barren County
Glasgow
Seages Creek
Luckett, Alfred Peyton  b. 12 May 1801, d. 17 Apr 1828
Boone County
Johnson, Lucretia Knapp  b. 16 Sep 1804, d. 6 Feb 1830
Bourbon County
Campbell County
Hanks, Nancy  b. 5 Feb 1784, d. 5 Oct 1818
Hardin Co.
Hodgenville
Sinking Spring
Lincoln, Abraham (President)  b. 12 Feb 1809, d. 15 Apr 1865
Jefferson County
Lincoln, Abraham  b. 13 May 1744, d. May 1786
Luckett, Charles Edward  b. 1860
Luckett, Edward Hobbs  b. 3 Jan 1828, d. 10 May 1859
Smith, Margaret Mackall  b. 21 Sep 1788, d. 14 Aug 1852
Taylor, Ann Margaret Mackall  b. 9 Apr 1811, d. 2 Dec 1875
Taylor, Margaret Smith  b. 27 Jul 1819, d. 22 Oct 1820
Taylor, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1824, d. 25 Jul 1909
Taylor, Octavia Pannill  b. 16 Aug 1816, d. 8 Jul 1820
Taylor, Zachary (President)  b. 24 Nov 1784, d. 9 Jul 1850
Louisville
Davis, Jefferson Finis  b. 3 Jun 1808, d. 6 Dec 1889
Honore, Ida Marie  b. 4 Jun 1854, d. 1930
Taylor, Richard  b. 27 Jan 1826, d. 12 Apr 1879
Taylor, Sarah Knox  b. 6 Mar 1814, d. 15 Sep 1835
Taylor, Zachary (President)  b. 24 Nov 1784, d. 9 Jul 1850
Lexington
Todd, Mary Ann  b. 13 Dec 1818, d. 16 Jul 1882
Loudon County
Luckett, Alfred Peyton  b. 12 May 1801, d. 17 Apr 1828
Luckett, Levi (Levin)  b. 20 Dec 1762, d. 1829
Peyton, Letitia  d. 26 Dec 1821
Nelson County
Hanks, Joseph  b. c 1722, d. c 1793
Owensbow
Luckett, Edward Hobbs  b. 3 Jan 1828, d. 10 May 1859
Todd County
Fairview
Davis, Jefferson Finis  b. 3 Jun 1808, d. 6 Dec 1889
Washington County
Hanks, Nancy  b. 5 Feb 1784, d. 5 Oct 1818
Lincoln, Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1778, d. 17 Jan 1851
Louisiana
Census, Louisianna  b. 30 Apr 1812
Louisianna,  b. 30 Apr 1812
Allen County
Elizabeth
Emerson, Faye Margaret  b. 8 Jul 1917, d. 9 Mar 1983
Bayou Sara
Taylor, Margaret Smith  b. 27 Jul 1819, d. 22 Oct 1820
Taylor, Octavia Pannill  b. 16 Aug 1816, d. 8 Jul 1820
Locust Grove
Taylor, Sarah Knox  b. 6 Mar 1814, d. 15 Sep 1835
New Orleans
Davis, Jefferson Finis  b. 3 Jun 1808, d. 6 Dec 1889
St James Parish
Plantation
Union Parish
Grisham, Lemma Newell  b. 22 Jun 1879, d. 28 Sep 1954
Maine
Census, Maine  b. 15 Mar 1820
Hoyt, Eli Jr  b. 24 Feb 1844, d. 23 Jan 1918
Hoyt, Eli Sr  b. bt 1794 - 1829?
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Maine,  b. 15 Mar 1820
Smiley, Rebecca  b. c 1833
Stetson, John (Robert or Richard)  b. 1812, d. 1880
Belfast
Damon, Farnham Whitcomb  b. 3 Dec 1930, d. 9 Apr 2011
Cumberland County
Brunswick
Damon, Phillip Parker
Field, Charlotte Rosanne  b. 19 Oct 1933, d. 2 Jun 2018
Portland
home of Augusta F. Cox
Underhill, Jane  b. 23 Nov 1801, d. 4 Aug 1877
Franklin County
Chester
Davis, Joanna  b. 30 Jan 1779, d. 10 Aug 1849
Greene
Asquith, Robert Franklin  b. 2 Jun 1950, d. 25 Apr 1993
Kennebec County
Albion
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Taber, Stephen Nicholls  b. 13 May 1824, d. 17 Dec 1879
East Vassalboro
Taber, Maria Willis  b. 14 Oct 1861
Taber, Samuel Smith  b. 28 Oct 1852
Vassalboro
Hussey, Lydia  d. 26 May 1849
Nicholls, Rebecca  d. 14 Nov 1884?
Pope, Mary Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1833, d. 27 Nov 1909
Taber, Barnabas  b. 4 Mar 1768, d. Feb 1839
Taber, Daniel  b. 20 Jan 1797, d. 27 Mar 1860
Taber, Maria Willis  b. 14 Oct 1861
Taber, Stephen Nicholls  b. 13 May 1824, d. 17 Dec 1879
Vienna
Hodgkins, Lucy Griffin  b. 7 Nov 1814
Lewiston
Hayes, Frances (Fanny)  b. 2 Sep 1867, d. 18 Mar 1950
Litchfield
Litchfield Monthly Meeting
Monthly Meeting, Litchfield
Smith, Deborah  d. Apr 1914
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Oxford County
Newry
Wight, Daniel  b. 25 Jan 1689/90, d. 28 Feb 1773
Portland
Maine Medical Center
Swett, Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 22 Aug 1920, d. 14 Feb 1997
Somerset County
Athens
Hodgkins, Lucy Griffin  b. 7 Nov 1814
Hoyt, Eli Sr  b. bt 1794 - 1829?
Cornville
Berry, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1853, d. 11 Nov 1912
Census, 1880 ME Somerset  b. 1 Jun 1880
Hoyt, Eli Edward  b. 9 Oct 1872, d. 25 Nov 1897
Hoyt, Eli Jr  b. 24 Feb 1844, d. 23 Jan 1918
Hoyt, Henry Griffin  b. 5 Nov 1875, d. 1957
Hoyt, Merilla  b. 26 Aug 1876, d. c 1899
Hoyt, Phillip Alvin  b. 19 Mar 1878
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Hartland
Hoyt, Birdena  b. 5 May 1887, d. c 1966
Madison
Hoyt, Dora Lucy  b. 28 Feb 1891, d. 7 Apr 1953
North Anson
Berry, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1853, d. 11 Nov 1912
Hoyt, Eli Jr  b. 24 Feb 1844, d. 23 Jan 1918
Waterville
Colby College
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Yarmouth
Asquith, John Franklin  b. 14 Dec 1915, d. 14 May 1987
Asquith, Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1885, d. 4 May 1971
Smith, Harriet Charlotte  b. 12 Mar 1897, d. 23 Mar 1987
Riverside Cemetery
Asquith, John Franklin  b. 14 Dec 1915, d. 14 May 1987
Asquith, Robert Franklin  b. 2 Jun 1950, d. 25 Apr 1993
York Co.
Walker's Pt
Walker, Dorothy  b. 1 Jul 1901
York County
Biddeford
Wear, Lucretia (Loulie)  b. 17 Sep 1874, d. 28 Aug 1961
Kennebunkport
Bush, Prescott Sheldon  b. 15 May 1895, d. 8 Oct 1972
Walker, David Davis  b. 19 Jan 1840, d. 4 Oct 1918
Walker, Dorothy  b. 1 Jul 1901
Kittery
Newcomb, Simon  b. c 1665, d. 1743/44
Saco
Wells
Dyer, Mary  b. c 1650, d. b 1723
Maine?
High School
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Maryland
(?), Sarah  b. c 1740
Bezzubets, Aleksandr Federovich  b. c 1380
Census, Maryland  b. 28 Apr 1788
Elka, Aleksandr Andreevich  b. c 1335
Ivantej, Vasilij Andreevich  b. c 1338
Koshkin, Nikifor Federovich  b. c 1382
Maryland,  b. 28 Apr 1788
Mercer, Harriet  b. c 1802, d. 24 Oct 1869
Wadsworth, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 18 Oct 1867
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Yurev-Zakharin, Semen Yurevich  b. c 1488
Anne Arundel County
Shipley, Robert  b. c 1678, d. c 1763
Stevens, Charles  b. c 1615, d. c 1658
Stevens, Charles  b. c 1645, d. c 1703
Annapolis
Shipley, Robert  b. c 1678, d. c 1763
Baltimore County
Hartley, Deborah
Hayes, Eliizabeth
Lytle, George  b. 1759
Lytle, Guy  d. 20 Mar 1764
Matthews, William  b. Mar 1755, d. 20 Feb 1844
McComas, Alexander
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Baltimore
Cleveland, Richard Folsom  b. 28 Oct 1897, d. 10 Jan 1974
Folsom, Frances  b. 1864, d. 29 Oct 1947
Hopkins, Mary
Mercer, Harriet  b. c 1802, d. 24 Oct 1869
Passmore, Rebecca
Tyler, Letitia  b. 11 May 1821, d. 28 Dec 1907
Wadsworth, Thomas
Walker, George E.  b. c 1797, d. 28 Oct 1864
Willard, Belle Wyatt  b. 1 Jul 1892, d. 30 Mar 1968
Wood, Samuel S  b. 9 May 1789, d. 24 Sep 1861
Wortman, Sarah Aletta  b. 5 Apr 1821, d. 30 Aug 1903
Baltimore Western District Monthly Meeting
Gunpowder
Griffith, Isaac  b. 5 Jan 1720/21
Matthews, Oliver  b. 28 Nov 1721, d. 17 Jan 1824
Price, Daniel  b. 22 Oct 1761, d. 2 Aug 1846
Calvert County
Smith, Margaret Mackall  b. 21 Sep 1788, d. 14 Aug 1852
Camp Meade
Eisenhower, Doud Dwight (Icky)  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 2 Jan 1921
Cecil County
Davis, Richard  b. c 1745
Davis, Thomas  b. c 1710
Mercer, Robert  b. 19 Dec 1696, d. a 1727
Mounce, Ann  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
St. Stephan's
St. Stephen's
Mercer, Robert  b. 19 Dec 1696, d. a 1727
Mercer, Robert  b. 22 Dec 1737
Mounce, Ann  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
Charles County
Hobbs, Susan Evaline  b. 3 Jun 1809
Middleton, Charity  b. 1716/17
Port Tobacco
Luckett, Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1685
Frederick County
Bocher, Susanna  b. 25 Jul 1703, d. 11 Feb 1773
Fout, Baltis (Balthazar)  d. May 1751
Fout, Maria Margareth  b. 14 Jan 1731/32, d. 6 Oct 1795
Luckett, Levi (Levin)  b. 20 Dec 1762, d. 1829
Luckett, William  b. 1716/17, d. 1783
Shellman, John  b. c 1723, d. 25 Sep 1816
Emmitsburg
Beaky, Joseph Ambrose  b. 14 Jun 1818, d. 27 Jan 1858
Beaky, Martha Adela  b. 1 Jun 1841, d. a 1906
Frederickstown
Shellman, John  b. 5 May 1756, d. 17 Apr 1838
Gunpowder Forest
Price, Samuel  b. 28 Feb 1738/39, d. 16 Apr 1825
Harford County
Lytle, Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1831
Joppa
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Wiley, Mary
Hartford County
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Howard County
Shipley, Robert  b. 19 Oct 1713
Warwick
Burns, Lillian  b. 1864, d. 1 Jul 1924
Worcester County
Berlin
Jarvis, David Henry  b. 24 Nov 1862
Massachusetts
Abel, James V  b. c 1846
Abel, Mary F  b. c 1848
Abell, Arthur S.  b. c 1865
Abell, Edmund  b. c 1856
Abell, Eveline  b. 1850
Abell, Ida L.  b. c 1863
Abell, Mary E.  b. c 1838
Benjamin, John  b. c 1595, d. 14 Jun 1645
Benson, Lucy  b. bt 1784 - 1819?
Berry, John  b. bt 1803 - 1838?
Bliss, (?)
Bliss, Charles M.D. (Dr.)  b. 9 Sep 1840, d. 23 Jan 1889
Cole, Rice  b. c 1590, d. 15 May 1646
Coughlin, Cath F  b. c 1853
Davis, Edward A  b. c 1841, d. b 1900
Davis, Ida C.  b. c 1877
Davis, Margaret Priscilla  b. Oct 1865, d. Jan 1951
Durling, Luther H.  b. c 1871
Elliott, Alfred I  b. c 1902
Elliott, Charlotte C  b. Mar 1887
Elliott, Donald J  b. Sep 1892, d. Jul 1926
Elliott, Donald John 2nd  b. 17 Dec 1917, d. 14 Oct 1994
Elliott, Dorothy  b. c 1905
Elliott, Helen  b. Mar 1898
Elliott, Sophia  b. Sep 1891
Farnum, Ralph  b. 1633, d. bt 1691 - 1692
Gray, Hannah  b. 26 Jun 1659, d. bt 1704 - 1707
Greeley, Helan  b. c 1897
Grey, Hannah  b. 26 Jun 1659, d. bt 1704 - 1707
Hagar, Nathan  b. 16 Jan 1807, d. 14 Nov 1863
Hemingway, James  b. 12 Apr 1760, d. 15 Jul 1822
Hobbs, Mary Ann  b. 17 Apr 1805, d. 9 Jan 1878
Hodgkins, Eliza  b. bt 1803 - 1838?
Hoit, Elizabeth  b. 1636, d. 1710
Howes, Peninah  b. b 1638, d. a 1663
Keen, Mary  b. 12 Dec 1822, d. 3 Aug 1891
Kennan, James  b. bt 1715 - 1720
Marbury, Anne  b. 1591, d. 1643
Massachusetts,  b. 6 Feb 1788
Palmer, Adelia Melisa  b. 1834, d. 1921
Robinson, Rose  b. 25 Aug 1881, d. 31 Mar 1962
Ship, Unknown
Smith, William Henry  b. Feb 1895
Tupp, Syvia  b. c 1834
Tuttle, Albert Edward  b. 22 Feb 1895, d. May 1970
Tuttle, Anna  b. 1870
Tuttle, Elsa Davis  b. Nov 1892, d. 1917
Wood, Jabez  b. 1718/19
(now Norfolk County)
Needham
Alden, Henry  b. b 1663, d. 18 Feb 1700/1
(now Suffolk County)
Boston
Adams, Charles  b. 29 May 1770, d. 30 Nov 1800
Adams, Charles Francis  b. 18 Aug 1807, d. 21 Nov 1886
Adams, Susanna  b. 28 Dec 1768, d. 4 Feb 1770
Breck, Abigail  b. 19 Jun 1732, d. 28 Oct 1819
Breck, John  b. 1704/5, d. 1761
Davenport, James  b. 1 Mar 1692/93
Emmons, Susan  b. 9 Mar 1878
Fay, Harriet Eleanor  b. 29 Oct 1829, d. 27 Feb 1924
Garfield, Irvin McDowell  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 19 Jul 1951
Goffe, Martha  d. a 1807
Howard, Amos  b. c 1696
Howard, Ebenezer  b. 12 Oct 1730, d. c 1783
Howard, Harriet  b. 27 Mar 1782, d. 27 Jul 1847
Howard, Samuel  b. c 1752, d. Jan 1797
Lillie, Anna  b. c 1760, d. Dec 1804
Lillie, John  b. 8 Aug 1728, d. b 1766
Lillie, Theophilus  b. 1689/90, d. 1760
Lockwood, Grace Stackpole  d. Jun 1971
Roosevelt, Archibald Bulloch  b. 9 Apr 1894, d. Oct 1979
Ruck, Hannah  b. 1701/2, d. c 1767
Thomas, Margaret  b. 1707/8, d. 1765
Walker, Mary  b. bt 1707 - 1715?, d. c 1760
Wallingford, Judith  b. 1698/99
?
Old Burial Ground at the Congregational Church
Winslow, Gilbert  b. 11 Jul 1673, d. 12 Jun 1731
Winesimet
Mellen, Simon  b. 25 Sep 1655, d. 30 Aug 1717
Barnstable County
Hinckley, Mary (or Mercy)  b. 22 Jul 1678, d. 1740/41
Massachusetts,  b. 6 Feb 1788
Barnstable
(?), Francis  b. bt 1580 - 1615?, d. a 30 Oct 1678
Bangs, Joseph  b. 30 Jan 1712/13, d. c 1757
Benjamin, Joseph  b. s 1634
Blossom, Elizabeth  b. 1704/5, d. 1733/34
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Chase, Mary  b. c 15 May 1637
Davis, Dolor  b. c 1593, d. b 19 Jul 1673
Davis, John  b. c 1626, d. c 1703
Fuller, Mary  b. a 1630, d. a 20 Apr 1692
Fuller, Matthew (Dr.)  b. 1605, d. b 22 Aug 1678
Fuller, Samuel (Pilgrim)  b. c 1608, d. 31 Oct 1683
Hamblen, Ebenezer  b. 1682/83, d. 1735/36
Hamblen, Thankful  b. 1688/89, d. 1768
Hamblen, Thankful  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. a 1768
Hinckley, Isacc Jr
Howland, Desire  d. 13 Dec 1683
Jones, Isaac  b. Apr 1690, d. a 1731
Jones, Jedidiah  b. 4 Jan 1655/56, d. a 24 Dec 1719
Jones, Lydia (Lyddy)  b. 24 Feb 1711/12, d. b 16 Feb 1773
Jones, Ralph  b. b 1627, d. 11 May 1691
Keen, Lemuel  b. 23 Jul 1734, d. c 1810
Lathrop, Jane  b. 1614, d. b 31 Oct 1683
Linnell, Hannah  b. bt 1603 - 1637?, d. a 1701
Linnell, Robert  b. bt 1563 - 1621?, d. 27 Feb 1662/63
Lumbard, Jemima
Stetson, Patience  b. 1687, d. a 30 Aug 1732
Taber, John  b. 8 Nov 1640, d. 1702
Taber, Lydia Masters  d. 29 Jan 1719/20
Toby, Mehetable  b. 21 Dec 1737, d. 26 Sep 1828
Tomson, Esther  b. 28 Jul 1652