USA
Kansas
Reno County
Lincoln
(?), Saffiah  b. c 1849
Census, 1880 KS Reno  b. 1 Jun 1880
Hickcox, Edward  b. 1863
Kleine, Christin  b. c 1869
Kleine, Frank  b. 1873
Kleine, J. P.  b. c 1842
Wainer, Charles  b. 1859
Rice County
Sterling
Hackett, Nannie  d. 25 Nov 1878
Smith, Deborah  d. Apr 1914
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Taber, Nina  b. 15 Nov 1878
Taber, Samuel Smith  b. 28 Oct 1852
Sterling Monthly Meeting
Kentucky
(?), Mary  b. 3 Jul 1802, d. 24 Nov 1862
Hart, Nathaniel  b. 29 Oct 1747, d. 1825
Holliday, Joseph  b. c 1790, d. 1870
Kentucky,  b. 1 Jun 1792
McCune, Nancy R.
Barren County
Glasgow
Seages Creek
Luckett, Alfred Peyton  b. 12 May 1801, d. 17 Apr 1828
Boone County
Johnson, Lucretia Knapp  b. 16 Sep 1804, d. 6 Feb 1830
Bourbon County
Campbell County
Hanks, Nancy  b. 5 Feb 1784, d. 5 Oct 1818
Hardin Co.
Hodgenville
Sinking Spring
Lincoln, Abraham (President)  b. 12 Feb 1809, d. 15 Apr 1865
Jefferson County
Lincoln, Abraham  b. 13 May 1744, d. May 1786
Luckett, Charles Edward  b. 1860
Luckett, Edward Hobbs  b. 3 Jan 1828, d. 10 May 1859
Smith, Margaret Mackall  b. 21 Sep 1788, d. 14 Aug 1852
Taylor, Ann Margaret Mackall  b. 9 Apr 1811, d. 2 Dec 1875
Taylor, Margaret Smith  b. 27 Jul 1819, d. 22 Oct 1820
Taylor, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1824, d. 25 Jul 1909
Taylor, Octavia Pannill  b. 16 Aug 1816, d. 8 Jul 1820
Taylor, Zachary (President)  b. 24 Nov 1784, d. 9 Jul 1850
Louisville
Davis, Jefferson Finis  b. 3 Jun 1808, d. 6 Dec 1889
Honore, Ida Marie  b. 4 Jun 1854, d. 1930
Taylor, Richard  b. 27 Jan 1826, d. 12 Apr 1879
Taylor, Sarah Knox  b. 6 Mar 1814, d. 15 Sep 1835
Taylor, Zachary (President)  b. 24 Nov 1784, d. 9 Jul 1850
Lexington
Todd, Mary Ann  b. 13 Dec 1818, d. 16 Jul 1882
Loudon County
Luckett, Alfred Peyton  b. 12 May 1801, d. 17 Apr 1828
Luckett, Levi (Levin)  b. 20 Dec 1762, d. 1829
Peyton, Letitia  d. 26 Dec 1821
Nelson County
Hanks, Joseph  b. c 1722, d. c 1793
Owensbow
Luckett, Edward Hobbs  b. 3 Jan 1828, d. 10 May 1859
Todd County
Fairview
Davis, Jefferson Finis  b. 3 Jun 1808, d. 6 Dec 1889
Washington County
Hanks, Nancy  b. 5 Feb 1784, d. 5 Oct 1818
Lincoln, Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1778, d. 17 Jan 1851
Louisiana
Louisianna,  b. 30 Apr 1812
Allen County
Elizabeth
Emerson, Faye Margaret  b. 8 Jul 1917, d. 9 Mar 1983
Bayou Sara
Taylor, Margaret Smith  b. 27 Jul 1819, d. 22 Oct 1820
Taylor, Octavia Pannill  b. 16 Aug 1816, d. 8 Jul 1820
Locust Grove
Taylor, Sarah Knox  b. 6 Mar 1814, d. 15 Sep 1835
New Orleans
Davis, Jefferson Finis  b. 3 Jun 1808, d. 6 Dec 1889
St James Parish
Plantation
Union Parish
Grisham, Lemma Newell  b. 22 Jun 1879, d. 28 Sep 1954
Maine
Hoyt, Eli Jr  b. 24 Feb 1844, d. 23 Jan 1918
Hoyt, Eli Sr  b. bt 1794 - 1829?
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Maine,  b. 15 Mar 1820
Smiley, Rebecca  b. c 1833
Stetson, John (Robert or Richard)  b. 1812, d. 1880
Belfast
Damon, Farnham Whitcomb  b. 3 Dec 1930, d. 9 Apr 2011
Cumberland County
Portland
home of Augusta F. Cox
Underhill, Jane  b. 23 Nov 1801, d. 4 Aug 1877
Franklin County
Chester
Davis, Joanna  b. 30 Jan 1779, d. 10 Aug 1849
Greene
Asquith, Robert Franklin  b. 2 Jun 1950, d. 25 Apr 1993
Kennebec County
Albion
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Taber, Stephen Nicholls  b. 13 May 1824, d. 17 Dec 1879
East Vassalboro
Taber, Maria Willis  b. 14 Oct 1861
Taber, Samuel Smith  b. 28 Oct 1852
Vassalboro
Hussey, Lydia  d. 26 May 1849
Nicholls, Rebecca  d. 14 Nov 1884?
Pope, Mary Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1833, d. 27 Nov 1909
Taber, Barnabas  b. 4 Mar 1768, d. Feb 1839
Taber, Daniel  b. 20 Jan 1797, d. 27 Mar 1860
Taber, Maria Willis  b. 14 Oct 1861
Taber, Stephen Nicholls  b. 13 May 1824, d. 17 Dec 1879
Vienna
Hodgkins, Lucy Griffin  b. 7 Nov 1814
Lewiston
Hayes, Frances (Fanny)  b. 2 Sep 1867, d. 18 Mar 1950
Litchfield
Litchfield Monthly Meeting
Monthly Meeting, Litchfield
Smith, Deborah  d. Apr 1914
Taber, Clarkson  b. 10 Oct 1822, d. 15 Apr 1878
Oxford County
Newry
Wight, Daniel  b. 25 Jan 1689/90, d. 28 Feb 1773
Portland
Maine Medical Center
Swett, Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 22 Aug 1920, d. 14 Feb 1997
Somerset County
Athens
Hodgkins, Lucy Griffin  b. 7 Nov 1814
Hoyt, Eli Sr  b. bt 1794 - 1829?
Cornville
Berry, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1853, d. 11 Nov 1912
Census, 1880 ME Somerset  b. 1 Jun 1880
Hoyt, Eli Edward  b. 9 Oct 1872, d. 25 Nov 1897
Hoyt, Eli Jr  b. 24 Feb 1844, d. 23 Jan 1918
Hoyt, Henry Griffin  b. 5 Nov 1875, d. 1957
Hoyt, Merilla  b. 26 Aug 1876, d. c 1899
Hoyt, Phillip Alvin  b. 19 Mar 1878
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Hartland
Hoyt, Birdena  b. 5 May 1887, d. c 1966
Madison
Hoyt, Dora Lucy  b. 28 Feb 1891, d. 7 Apr 1953
North Anson
Berry, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1853, d. 11 Nov 1912
Hoyt, Eli Jr  b. 24 Feb 1844, d. 23 Jan 1918
Waterville
Colby College
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Yarmouth
Asquith, John Franklin  b. 14 Dec 1915, d. 14 May 1987
Asquith, Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1885, d. 4 May 1971
Smith, Harriet Charlotte  b. 12 Mar 1897, d. 23 Mar 1987
Riverside Cemetery
Asquith, John Franklin  b. 14 Dec 1915, d. 14 May 1987
Asquith, Robert Franklin  b. 2 Jun 1950, d. 25 Apr 1993
York Co.
Walker's Pt
Walker, Dorothy  b. 1 Jul 1901
York County
Biddeford
Wear, Lucretia (Loulie)  b. 17 Sep 1874, d. 28 Aug 1961
Kennebunkport
Bush, Prescott Sheldon  b. 15 May 1895, d. 8 Oct 1972
Walker, David Davis  b. 19 Jan 1840, d. 4 Oct 1918
Walker, Dorothy  b. 1 Jul 1901
Kittery
Newcomb, Simon  b. c 1665, d. 1743/44
Saco
Wells
Dyer, Mary  b. c 1650, d. b 1723
Maine?
High School
Hoyt, William  b. 2 Apr 1880, d. 15 Sep 1970
Maryland
(?), Sarah  b. c 1740
Bezzubets, Aleksandr Federovich  b. c 1380
Elka, Aleksandr Andreevich  b. c 1335
Ivantej, Vasilij Andreevich  b. c 1338
Koshkin, Nikifor Federovich  b. c 1382
Maryland,  b. 28 Apr 1788
Mercer, Harriet  b. c 1802, d. 24 Oct 1869
Wadsworth, Robert  b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 18 Oct 1867
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Yurev-Zakharin, Semen Yurevich  b. c 1488
Anne Arundel County
Shipley, Robert  b. c 1678, d. c 1763
Stevens, Charles  b. c 1615, d. c 1658
Stevens, Charles  b. c 1645, d. c 1703
Annapolis
Shipley, Robert  b. c 1678, d. c 1763
Baltimore County
Hartley, Deborah
Hayes, Eliizabeth
Lytle, George  b. 1759
Lytle, Guy  d. 20 Mar 1764
Matthews, William  b. Mar 1755, d. 20 Feb 1844
McComas, Alexander
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Baltimore
Cleveland, Richard Folsom  b. 28 Oct 1897, d. 10 Jan 1974
Folsom, Frances  b. 1864, d. 29 Oct 1947
Hopkins, Mary
Mercer, Harriet  b. c 1802, d. 24 Oct 1869
Passmore, Rebecca
Tyler, Letitia  b. 11 May 1821, d. 28 Dec 1907
Wadsworth, Thomas
Walker, George E.  b. c 1797, d. 28 Oct 1864
Willard, Belle Wyatt  b. 1 Jul 1892, d. 30 Mar 1968
Wood, Samuel S  b. 9 May 1789, d. 24 Sep 1861
Wortman, Sarah Aletta  b. 5 Apr 1821, d. 30 Aug 1903
Baltimore Western District Monthly Meeting
Gunpowder
Griffith, Isaac  b. 5 Jan 1720/21
Matthews, Oliver  b. 28 Nov 1721, d. 17 Jan 1824
Price, Daniel  b. 22 Oct 1761, d. 2 Aug 1846
Calvert County
Smith, Margaret Mackall  b. 21 Sep 1788, d. 14 Aug 1852
Camp Meade
Eisenhower, Doud Dwight (Icky)  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 2 Jan 1921
Cecil County
Davis, Richard  b. c 1745
Davis, Thomas  b. c 1710
Mercer, Robert  b. 19 Dec 1696, d. a 1727
Mounce, Ann  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
St. Stephan's
St. Stephen's
Mercer, Robert  b. 19 Dec 1696, d. a 1727
Mercer, Robert  b. 22 Dec 1737
Mounce, Ann  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
Charles County
Hobbs, Susan Evaline  b. 3 Jun 1809
Middleton, Charity  b. 1716/17
Port Tobacco
Luckett, Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1685
Frederick County
Bocher, Susanna  b. 25 Jul 1703, d. 11 Feb 1773
Fout, Baltis (Balthazar)  d. May 1751
Fout, Maria Margareth  b. 14 Jan 1731/32, d. 6 Oct 1795
Luckett, Levi (Levin)  b. 20 Dec 1762, d. 1829
Luckett, William  b. 1716/17, d. 1783
Shellman, John  b. c 1723, d. 25 Sep 1816
Emmitsburg
Beaky, Joseph Ambrose  b. 14 Jun 1818, d. 27 Jan 1858
Beaky, Martha Adela  b. 1 Jun 1841, d. a 1906
Frederickstown
Shellman, John  b. 5 May 1756, d. 17 Apr 1838
Gunpowder Forest
Price, Samuel  b. 28 Feb 1738/39, d. 16 Apr 1825
Harford County
Lytle, Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1831
Joppa
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Wiley, Mary
Hartford County
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Howard County
Shipley, Robert  b. 19 Oct 1713
Warwick
Burns, Lillian  b. 1864, d. 1 Jul 1924
Worcester County
Berlin
Jarvis, David Henry  b. 24 Nov 1862
Massachusetts
Abel, James V  b. c 1846
Abel, Mary F  b. c 1848
Abell, Arthur S.  b. c 1865
Abell, Edmund  b. c 1856
Abell, Eveline  b. 1850
Abell, Ida L.  b. c 1863
Abell, Mary E.  b. c 1838
Benjamin, John  b. c 1595, d. 14 Jun 1645
Benson, Lucy  b. bt 1784 - 1819?
Berry, John  b. bt 1803 - 1838?
Bliss, (?)
Bliss, Charles M.D. (Dr.)  b. 9 Sep 1840, d. 23 Jan 1889
Cole, Rice  b. c 1590, d. 15 May 1646
Coughlin, Cath F  b. c 1853
Davis, Edward A  b. c 1841, d. b 1900
Davis, Ida C.  b. c 1877
Davis, Margaret Priscilla  b. Oct 1865, d. Jan 1951
Durling, Luther H.  b. c 1871
Elliott, Alfred I  b. c 1902
Elliott, Charlotte C  b. Mar 1887
Elliott, Donald J  b. Sep 1892, d. Jul 1926
Elliott, Donald John 2nd  b. 17 Dec 1917, d. 14 Oct 1994
Elliott, Dorothy  b. c 1905
Elliott, Helen  b. Mar 1898
Elliott, Sophia  b. Sep 1891
Farnum, Ralph  b. 1633, d. bt 1691 - 1692
Gray, Hannah  b. 26 Jun 1659, d. bt 1704 - 1707
Greeley, Helan  b. c 1897
Grey, Hannah  b. 26 Jun 1659, d. bt 1704 - 1707
Hagar, Nathan  b. 16 Jan 1807, d. 14 Nov 1863
Hemingway, James  b. 12 Apr 1760, d. 15 Jul 1822
Hobbs, Mary Ann  b. 17 Apr 1805, d. 9 Jan 1878
Hodgkins, Eliza  b. bt 1803 - 1838?
Hoit, Elizabeth  b. 1636, d. 1710
Howes, Peninah  b. b 1638, d. a 1663
Keen, Mary  b. 12 Dec 1822, d. 3 Aug 1891
Kennan, James  b. bt 1715 - 1720
Marbury, Anne  b. 1591, d. 1643
Massachusetts,  b. 6 Feb 1788
Palmer, Adelia Melisa  b. 1834, d. 1921
Robinson, Rose  b. 25 Aug 1881, d. 31 Mar 1962
Ship, Unknown
Smith, William Henry  b. Feb 1895
Tupp, Syvia  b. c 1834
Tuttle, Albert Edward  b. 22 Feb 1895, d. May 1970
Tuttle, Anna  b. 1870
Tuttle, Elsa Davis  b. Nov 1892, d. 1917
Wood, Jabez  b. 1718/19
(now Norfolk County)
Needham
Alden, Henry  b. b 1663, d. 18 Feb 1700/1
(now Suffolk County)
Boston
Adams, Charles  b. 29 May 1770, d. 30 Nov 1800
Adams, Charles Francis  b. 18 Aug 1807, d. 21 Nov 1886
Adams, Susanna  b. 28 Dec 1768, d. 4 Feb 1770
Breck, Abigail  b. 19 Jun 1732, d. 28 Oct 1819
Breck, John  b. 1704/5, d. 1761
Davenport, James  b. 1 Mar 1692/93
Emmons, Susan  b. 9 Mar 1878
Fay, Harriet Eleanor  b. 29 Oct 1829, d. 27 Feb 1924
Garfield, Irvin McDowell  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 19 Jul 1951
Goffe, Martha  d. a 1807
Howard, Amos  b. c 1696
Howard, Ebenezer  b. 12 Oct 1730, d. c 1783
Howard, Harriet  b. 27 Mar 1782, d. 27 Jul 1847
Howard, Samuel  b. c 1752, d. Jan 1797
Lillie, Anna  b. c 1760, d. Dec 1804
Lillie, John  b. 8 Aug 1728, d. b 1766
Lillie, Theophilus  b. 1689/90, d. 1760
Lockwood, Grace Stackpole  d. Jun 1971
Roosevelt, Archibald Bulloch  b. 9 Apr 1894, d. Oct 1979
Ruck, Hannah  b. 1701/2, d. c 1767
Thomas, Margaret  b. 1707/8, d. 1765
Walker, Mary  b. bt 1707 - 1715?, d. c 1760
Wallingford, Judith  b. 1698/99
?
Old Burial Ground at the Congregational Church
Winslow, Gilbert  b. 11 Jul 1673, d. 12 Jun 1731
Winesimet
Mellen, Simon  b. 25 Sep 1655, d. 30 Aug 1717
Barnstable County
Hinckley, Mary (or Mercy)  b. 22 Jul 1678, d. 1740/41
Massachusetts,  b. 6 Feb 1788
Barnstable
(?), Francis  b. bt 1580 - 1615?, d. a 30 Oct 1678
Bangs, Joseph  b. 30 Jan 1712/13, d. c 1757
Benjamin, Joseph  b. s 1634
Blossom, Elizabeth  b. 1704/5, d. 1733/34
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Chase, Mary  b. c 15 May 1637
Davis, Dolor  b. c 1593, d. b 19 Jul 1673
Davis, John  b. c 1626, d. c 1703
Fuller, Mary  b. a 1630, d. a 20 Apr 1692
Fuller, Matthew (Dr.)  b. 1605, d. b 22 Aug 1678
Fuller, Samuel (Pilgrim)  b. c 1608, d. 31 Oct 1683
Hamblen, Ebenezer  b. 1682/83, d. 1735/36
Hamblen, Thankful  b. 1688/89, d. 1768
Hamblen, Thankful  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. a 1768
Hinckley, Isacc Jr
Howland, Desire  d. 13 Dec 1683
Jones, Isaac  b. Apr 1690, d. a 1731
Jones, Jedidiah  b. 4 Jan 1655/56, d. a 24 Dec 1719
Jones, Lydia (Lyddy)  b. 24 Feb 1711/12, d. b 16 Feb 1773
Jones, Ralph  b. b 1627, d. 11 May 1691
Keen, Lemuel  b. 23 Jul 1734, d. c 1810
Lathrop, Jane  b. 1614, d. b 31 Oct 1683
Linnell, Hannah  b. bt 1603 - 1637?, d. a 1701
Linnell, Robert  b. bt 1563 - 1621?, d. 27 Feb 1662/63
Lumbard, Jemima
Stetson, Patience  b. 1687, d. a 30 Aug 1732
Taber, John  b. 8 Nov 1640, d. 1702
Taber, Lydia Masters  d. 29 Jan 1719/20
Toby, Mehetable  b. 21 Dec 1737, d. 26 Sep 1828
Tomson, Esther  b. 28 Jul 1652
Buzzards Bay
Cleveland, Francis Grover  b. 18 Jul 1903
Cleveland, Marion  b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 10 Mar 1960
Eastham
Doane, John  b. 1590, d. 21 Feb 1685/86
Freeman, Samuel
Hopkins, Gyles or Giles (Pilgrim)  b. 30 Jan 1607/8, d. 5 Mar 1688/89-16 Apr 1690
Southworth, Mercy  b. s 1640
Wheldon, Katharine
Old Cove Burial Ground
Rogers, Joseph (Pilgrim)  b. 23 Jan 1602/3, d. 1677/78
Falmouth
Otis AF Base
Kennedy, Patrick Bouvier  b. 7 Aug 1963, d. 9 Aug 1963
Harwich
Bangs, Joseph  b. 30 Jan 1712/13, d. c 1757
Bangs, Lemuel  b. 31 Dec 1739, d. 9 May 1824
Bangs, Samuel  b. 12 Jul 1680, d. 11 Jun 1750
Hinckley, Mary (or Mercy)  b. 22 Jul 1678, d. 1740/41
Hyannis Port
Kennedy, Joseph Patrick  b. 6 Sep 1888, d. 18 Nov 1969
Sandwich
Doty, Joseph  b. 30 Apr 1651, d. c 1732
Elis, John  b. 14 Sep 1623, d. 2 Apr 1697
Ellis, Deborah  b. c 1652, d. 21 Jun 1711
Fish, John  b. 1676, d. 8 Mar 1729/30
Fish, Margaret  b. 24 Dec 1702
Freeman, Edmund  b. 25 Jul 1596, d. 21 Jun 1682
Freeman, Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1624, d. 24 Jun 1692
Knott, Martha  b. s 1635?, d. b 1689
Perry, Samuel  b. 2 Mar 1664/65
Taber, Esther  d. bt 1711 - 1765
Toby, Mehetable  b. 21 Dec 1737, d. 26 Sep 1828
Toby/Tobey, Eliezer  b. 2 Jan 1699/0, d. b 22 Feb 1745
Toby/Tobey, John  b. bt 1651 - 1684?, d. 26 Dec 1738
Toby/Tobey, Thomas  b. bt 1609 - 1635?, d. a 29 Mar 1709
Cape Code
Doty, Elizabeth  b. c 1680
Ellis, Deborah  b. c 1652, d. 21 Jun 1711
Quaker Burial Ground
Jones, Ralph  b. b 1627, d. 11 May 1691
Truro
Old North Cemetery
Dyer, William  b. 7 Mar 1653, d. 27 Jul 1738
Turo
Dyer, William  b. 7 Mar 1653, d. 27 Jul 1738
Yarmouth
Hallett, Abigail  b. 1644, d. 17 Aug 1725
Miller, John (Rev.)
Taber, Philip  b. s 1642, d. 11 Nov 1720
Tilley, Hugh  b. c 1613, d. 28 Jan 1647/48
Berkshire County
Massachusetts,  b. 6 Feb 1788
Lanesboro
Hall, Ambrose  b. 29 Aug 1774, d. 14 Oct 1827
Pittsfield
Bliss, Charlotte  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 1939
Robbins, Kenneth  b. Nov 1890
Taber, David Shearman II  b. 5 Jun 1873, d. 1937
Williamstown
Garfield, Harry Augustus  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1942
Bristol County
(near Swansea)
Kickemuit Cemeta
Tillinghast, Hannah  b. 1682, d. 1731
Attleborough
Capron, Jonathan  b. 10 Mar 1732/33
Dartmouth
(?), Rebecca  b. c 1662
Barker, Rebecca  b. 14 May 1751
Cooke, Mary  b. c 1652, d. 1694
Earl, Thomas  b. c 1668, d. 27 Apr 1727
Gray, Hannah  b. 26 Jun 1659, d. bt 1704 - 1707
Grey, Hannah  b. 26 Jun 1659, d. bt 1704 - 1707
Howland, Lydia  b. 9 Jul 1735, d. 21 Feb 1776
Lewis, John  b. c 1686, d. 24 Jan 1711/12
Lewis, Susanna  b. 25 Feb 1708/9, d. a 1 Sep 1774
Macomber, John  b. 11 Jul 1687, d. b 28 Oct 1723
Partridge, Elizabeth  b. bt 1608 - 1637, d. 28 Apr 1648
Peckham, Rebecca  b. c 1650, d. a 1699
Rouse, Cynthia  b. 4 Dec 1776, d. 22 Aug 1822
Rouse, John  d. b 6 May 1756
Sampson, Sarah  d. a 8 Jul 1757
Spooner, William  b. c 1622, d. 8 Mar 1682/83
Taber, Abigail  b. 27 Oct 1678, d. 25 Jan 1713/14
Taber, Abigail  b. 2 May 1693, d. bt 1694 - 1787
Taber, Barnabas  b. 4 Mar 1768, d. Feb 1839
Taber, Bartholomew  b. 1 Oct 1759
Taber, Benjamin  b. 2 Dec 1706, d. 1783
Taber, Benjamin  b. 10 Oct 1733, d. 5 Feb 1820
Taber, Bethia  b. 18 Apr 1689, d. 6 Aug 1758
Taber, Ebenezer  b. 2 May 1693, d. b 5 Oct 1772
Taber, Esther  b. 23 Feb 1679/80, d. c 1706
Taber, Jacob  b. 21 May 1723, d. 16 Oct 1806
Taber, Jacob  b. 18 Sep 1757
Taber, John  b. 18 Jul 1684, d. 11 Oct 1728
Taber, John  b. 4 Nov 1690, d. 22 Nov 1756
Taber, John  b. 23 Mar 1755
Taber, Joseph  b. 7 Mar 1678/79, d. 1752
Taber, Lydia  b. 8 Aug 1673, d. bt 1710 - 1767
Taber, Lydia  b. 28 Sep 1673, d. a 23 Mar 1754
Taber, Lydia  b. 15 Apr 1770, d. '10-5-1795'
Taber, Mary  b. 28 Jan 1667/68, d. 1759
Taber, Paul  b. 22 Jan 1776
Taber, Philip  b. s 1642, d. 11 Nov 1720
Taber, Philip (Rev)  b. 29 Feb 1675/76, d. 14 Jul 1749
Taber, Rebecca  b. 31 Jan 1765, d. 13 Jun 1799
Taber, Sarah  b. 12 Dec 1761, d. 16 Apr 1862?
Taber, Sarah  b. 11 Feb 1763?, d. 15 Dec 1797
Taber, Silas  b. '10-6-1772'
Taber, Thomas  b. Feb 1643/44, d. 11 Nov 1720
Taber, Thomas  b. 22 Feb 1680/81, d. b 1724
Taber, Thomas  b. c 1695, d. 1728
Tomson, Mary  b. c 1651, d. a 15 Jun 1723
Dartmouth (now Fairhaven)
Taber, Bethiah  b. 2 Sep 1687, d. 6 Aug 1758
Taber, Esther  d. bt 1711 - 1765
Taber, Jacob  b. 26 Jul 1683, d. 4 Apr 1773
Taber, John  b. 22 Feb 1680/81, d. 27 Aug 1761
Taber, Jonathan  b. 22 Sep 1685, d. bt 1686 - 1775
Taber, Mary  b. 18 Mar 1676/77, d. bt 1723 - 1771
Taber, Philip  b. 7 Feb 1688/89, d. 1750
Taber, Sarah  b. 28 Jan 1673/74, d. a 1735
Taber, Thomas  b. 29 Oct 1668, d. b 1681
Taber, Thomas  b. 22 Feb 1680/81, d. b 1724