USA
New Hampshire
Grafton County
Lebanon
Glenwood Cemetery
Derby, Alvin Hovey  b. 19 Apr 1825, d. 18 Jan 1919
Hillsborough
Pierce, Franklin  b. 2 Feb 1836, d. 5 Feb 1836
Hillsborough County
Amherst
Appleton, Jane Means  b. 12 Mar 1806, d. 2 Dec 1863
Churchill, Mercy  b. 27 Apr 1743, d. 3 Aug 1836
Damon, Annie "Anna"  b. 13 Jul 1797, d. 8 Nov 1813
Damon, Benjamin  b. 3 Jun 1760, d. 11 Nov 1846
Damon, Benjamin  b. 22 Dec 1783
Damon, Calvin Carver  b. 17 Feb 1803, d. 12 Jan 1854
Damon, Clarissa Harlow "Nellie"  b. 17 Feb 1803, d. 1 Jun 1836
Damon, Lucy  b. 2 May 1794, d. 18 Dec 1877
Damon, Mary  b. b 19 May 1728, d. 30 Apr 1798
Damon, Mary "Polly"  b. 10 Sep 1785
Damon, Rebecca  b. 12 Feb 1800
Damon, Samuel  b. 5 Feb 1756
Damon, Sarah "Sally"  b. 21 May 1791
Damon, Stephen  b. 31 Jul 1788
Hosea, Mary "Polly"  b. 30 Apr 1764, d. 31 Jul 1840
Hosea, Robert (Capt.)  b. bt 1721 - 1748, d. 7 Mar 1821
Pierce, Franklin (President)  b. 23 Nov 1804, d. 8 Oct 1869
Pratt, Rebecca  b. 26 Feb 1696/97, d. 15 Feb 1767
Smith, Isaac  b. 28 Jan 1762
Smith, Maverick  b. 2 Aug 1764
Smith, Rebecca  b. 14 Aug 1759
Smith, Timothy  b. 21 Aug 1729, d. 13 May 1798
Plot 2, SnowTomb Block, Meadow View Cemetery
Churchill, Mercy  b. 27 Apr 1743, d. 3 Aug 1836
Damon, Benjamin  b. 3 Jun 1760, d. 11 Nov 1846
Hosea, Mary "Polly"  b. 30 Apr 1764, d. 31 Jul 1840
Deering
Travis, Asa  b. 28 May 1729, d. 1806
Hillsboro
Pierce, Franklin (President)  b. 23 Nov 1804, d. 8 Oct 1869
Merrimack County
Concord
Barber, Cheryl
Damon, Lucy  b. 2 May 1794, d. 18 Dec 1877
Damon, Winslow Carpenter
Pierce, Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 6 Jan 1853
Pierce, Frank Robert  b. 27 Aug 1839, d. 14 Nov 1843
Pierce, Franklin (President)  b. 23 Nov 1804, d. 8 Oct 1869
North Cemetary
Appleton, Jane Means  b. 12 Mar 1806, d. 2 Dec 1863
Pierce, Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 6 Jan 1853
Pierce, Frank Robert  b. 27 Aug 1839, d. 14 Nov 1843
Pierce, Franklin  b. 2 Feb 1836, d. 5 Feb 1836
Pierce, Franklin (President)  b. 23 Nov 1804, d. 8 Oct 1869
Davisville
Davis, Joanna  b. 30 Jan 1779, d. 10 Aug 1849
Pembroke
Damon, Clarissa Harlow "Nellie"  b. 17 Feb 1803, d. 1 Jun 1836
Mann, Hall Burgin
Portsmouth
Davenport, Rebecca  b. 1676, d. 1718
First Church of Chirst
Walker, Mary  b. bt 1707 - 1715?, d. c 1760
Rockingham County
Exeter
(?), Ann
Amen, John Harlan  b. 15 Sep 1898, d. 10 Mar 1960
Legat, John
Warren, Deborah  b. 1652, d. 15 Feb 1717/18
Warren, Elizabeth  b. 1655, d. 1 Jan 1695/96
Warren, John  b. 1624, d. Jun 1677
Warren, Joshua  b. 1657/58
Warren, Mary  b. 1664, d. 26 Jul 1742
Warren, Sarah  b. 1660, d. 22 Oct 1761
Warren, Thomas  b. 1662, d. b 1723
Wilson, Deborah  b. Aug 1634, d. 26 Jul 1668
Wilson, Thomas  d. c 1642
Hampton
Appleton, Jane Means  b. 12 Mar 1806, d. 2 Dec 1863
Strafford County
Dover
Taber, Jacob  b. 21 May 1723, d. 16 Oct 1806
Varney, Bethia  d. 20 Feb 1795
Somersworth
Hussey, Lydia  d. 26 May 1849
Varney, Bethia  d. 20 Feb 1795
Sullivan County
Charleston
Derby, Walter Nathanial  b. 24 Nov 1858, d. 26 Feb 1926
Webb, Vell May
New Hampshire?
Webb Farm
Derby, Mildred Vell  b. 20 Dec 1895
Derby, Walter Nathanial  b. 24 Nov 1858, d. 26 Feb 1926
Sloan, Jennie May  b. 16 Jan 1874, d. 7 Jul 1964
New Jersey
(?), Aurellia  b. Feb 1890
Armstrong, Elizabeth  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 15 Jan 1837
Census, New Jersey  b. 18 Dec 1787
Cox, Esther  b. c 1823
Dumont, Phebe Lodema  b. Jul 1840, d. a 1900
Gaston, John  b. 31 Aug 1818, d. 3 Feb 1888
Gaston, Oliver Bertob  b. 14 Jan 1821, d. 8 Jan 1894
Harriot, George  b. 13 Mar 1719/20, d. 24 Mar 1802
Harriot, Jennet  b. c 1728
Hemingway, James  b. 23 Jul 1801, d. 28 Jan 1893
Stout, Clementina  b. 1810, d. 1891
Tuttle, Ephraim  b. 2 Apr 1690, d. 1730's
Vanderberg, Gershom
Vanneste, Catherine  b. c 1791, d. 10 Jan 1853
Wortman, Abraham V.  b. c 1813
Wortman, Catherine  b. 1843, d. 1925
Wortman, Charles C.  b. Mar 1878
Wortman, David Harriot  b. c 1837, d. bt 1890 - 1900
Wortman, Edward Stout  b. c 1839
Wortman, Isabel  b. 20 Jul 1786, d. 23 Jan 1865
Wortman, John  b. 1811, d. 1885
Wortman, John D. Jr  b. c 1849
Wortman, John Duryea  b. 28 Dec 1789, d. 1860
Wortman, Lillian Dumont  b. c 1865
Wortman, Marie  b. Dec 1870
Wortman, Oliver B(erton) G(aston)  b. c 1868
Wortman, Rebecca Ann  b. 2 Oct 1816, d. 15 Dec 1902
Wortman, Sarah  b. c 1846
Wortman, Sarah Aletta  b. 5 Apr 1821, d. 30 Aug 1903
Barneget area
Tuttle, Ephraim  b. 2 Apr 1690, d. 1730's
Bergen County
Englewood
Arthur, William Lewis Herndon  b. 10 Dec 1860, d. 7 Jul 1863
Underhill, Walter Mitchell  b. Aug 1828, d. 13 Mar 1875
Ridgewood
West Side Congregational Church
Taber, Carol Emma  b. 5 Oct 1893
Brick Church
Bush, Samuel Prescott  b. 4 Oct 1863, d. 8 Feb 1948
Burlington County
Cattell, James  b. 1742/43, d. 1806
Malmsbury, Benjamin  b. 6 May 1779, d. 3 Jun 1854
Malmsbury, Hope  b. 7 Sep 1804, d. 10 May 1865
Burlington
(?), Elizabeth  b. bt 1645 - 1672?, d. 26 May 1704
King, Abigail  d. a 1857
Ship, 'Shield'  b. 1678
Underhill, Ira B.  b. 11 Mar 1800, d. 2 Oct 1857
Underhill, William Wilson  b. 13 Sep 1839
Walker, George E.  b. c 1797, d. 28 Oct 1864
Wood, Joseph  b. 1659, d. 15 Sep 1747
Wood, Thomas  d. bt 1709 - 1713
Evesham
Cattell, James  b. 1742/43, d. 1806
Northampton Twp.
Cape May County
Smith, Anthony  b. 26 Jul 1723, d. 1810
Smith, Thomas  b. c 1672, d. 1731/32
Essex County
Caldwell
Cleveland, Grover Stephen (President)  b. 18 Mar 1837, d. 24 Jun 1908
Montclair
the home of her son
King, Abigail  d. a 1857
South Orange
Damon, Harriet Lincoln  b. 12 Mar 1865, d. 23 Jan 1944
Taylor, Everett Kilburn  b. 6 Mar 1866, d. 21 Mar 1952
Hunterdon County
Amwell Township
Stout, David  b. 1667
Mercer County
Hopewell
Hart, Abigail  b. 10 Feb 1754, d. 1833
Hart, Daniel  b. 13 Aug 1762, d. 12 Sep 1848
Hart, Deborah  b. 1765, d. 1848
Hart, Edward  b. 20 Dec 1755, d. 5 Oct 1812
Hart, Jesse  b. 19 Sep 1742, d. 1815
Hart, John  b. 29 Oct 1748, d. 22 Mar 1790
Hart, Martha  b. 10 Apr 1746, d. 1815
Hart, Mary  b. 7 Apr 1752, d. 1782
Hart, Nathaniel  b. 29 Oct 1747, d. 1825
Hart, Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1741?, d. 1800
Hart, Scudder  b. 30 Dec 1757, d. 1758
Hart, Susannah  b. 1750, d. 1832
Stout, Elizabeth  b. bt 1736 - 1759, d. bt 1796 - 1849
Stout, Richard  b. 1602, d. 1705
1st Baptist Courtyard
Hart, John Esq. (Signer)  b. 1708, d. 11 May 1779
Hunt Bruial Ground
Scudder, Deborah  b. 1720, d. Oct 1776
Princeton
Cleveland, Grover Stephen (President)  b. 18 Mar 1837, d. 24 Jun 1908
Cleveland, Richard Folsom  b. 28 Oct 1897, d. 10 Jan 1974
Cleveland, Ruth  b. 3 Oct 1891, d. 7 Jan 1904
Middlesex County
Harriot, George  b. 13 Mar 1719/20, d. 24 Mar 1802
Piscataway
Doty, Samuel  b. bt 1643 - 1644
Harman, Jeane
Smalley, Isaac  d. 1724
Woodbridge
Alford, Sarah  b. bt 1719 - 1725, d. 5 Nov 1798
Ayers, Mary  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. 3 Feb 1794
Foreman, Ursula  b. 25 Sep 1700, d. a 1769
Harriot, David Jr  b. 1717, d. 5 Nov 1792
Harriot, George  b. 13 Mar 1719/20, d. 24 Mar 1802
Harriot, Jennet  b. c 1728
Harriot, Mary  b. c Mar 1723/24, d. 18 Feb 1757
Pike, James  b. Mar 1725/26, d. 15 May 1761
Monmouth
Freehold
Lincoln, John  b. 3 May 1716, d. Nov 1788
Monmouth County
Bowne, John  b. c 1630, d. 1683/84
Burdg, Joseph  d. c 1782
Carman, James (Rev)  d. 1756
Lincoln, Mordecai  b. 24 Apr 1686, d. Dec 1736
Salter, Hannah  d. c 1727
Smith, Anthony  b. 26 Jul 1723, d. 1810
Willets, Lydia  b. 16 Jan 1725/26
Elberon
Garfield, James Abram (President)  b. 19 Nov 1831, d. 19 Sep 1881
Freehold
Ashton, Rebecca  b. 1672
Stout, David  b. 1667
Middletown
Ashton, James  b. 1639, d. 1705
Burdg, David  b. c 1703, d. c 1781
Stout, David  b. 1667
Taber, Philip  b. 7 Feb 1688/89, d. 1750
Shrewsbury
(?), Judith
Burdg, Jacob  b. 5 Apr 1743, d. b 1797
Burdg, Jacob  b. 28 Jan 1783, d. 1 Dec 1862
Willets, Timothy  b. 25 Dec 1688
Morris County
Trimmer, Paul  b. c 1750, d. 1825
Roxbury
Trimmer, Anthony  b. c 1724, d. Nov 1754
Morristown
Bridges, Kitchel
Estes, David K.  b. 1786, d. 1 Apr 1876
Passaic County
Paterson
Census, 1880 NJ Passaic  b. 1 Jun 1880
Stout, Clementina  b. 1810, d. 1891
Wortman, Edward Stout  b. c 1839
Wortman, John  b. 1811, d. 1885
67 North Main St
Stout, Clementina  b. 1810, d. 1891
Wortman, Edward Stout  b. c 1839
Wortman, John  b. 1811, d. 1885
Princeton
Princeton College
Taber, Paul Hoag  b. 2 Jan 1898
Somerset County
Stevens, Elijah  b. 25 Mar 1783, d. 3 May 1860
Stout, Clementina  b. 1810, d. 1891
Van Duyn, John  b. 29 Dec 1776, d. 8 Oct 1831
VanDerveer, Tunis  b. 8 Aug 1834, d. 1904
Vanneste, Catherine  b. c 1791, d. 10 Jan 1853
Wortman, Catherine  b. 1843, d. 1925
Wortman, Isabel  b. 20 Jul 1786, d. 23 Jan 1865
Wortman, John  b. 1811, d. 1885
Wortman, John Duryea  b. 28 Dec 1789, d. 1860
Basking Ridge
Bedminster
Alford, Sarah  b. bt 1719 - 1725, d. 5 Nov 1798
Census, 1830 NJ Somerset  b. 1 Jun 1830
Census, 1840 NJ Somerset  b. 1 Jun 1840
Census, 1850 NJ Somerset  b. 1 Jun 1850
Census, 1860 NJ Somerset  b. 1 Sep 1860
Harriot, David  b. c 1690, d. 1756
Harriot, Sarah  b. 1757, d. 15 Mar 1838
Stevens, Elijah  b. 25 Mar 1783, d. 3 May 1860
Stout, Clementina  b. 1810, d. 1891
Vanneste, Catherine  b. c 1791, d. 10 Jan 1853
Wortman, Abraham V.  b. c 1813
Wortman, Catherine  b. 1843, d. 1925
Wortman, Clementine Maraih  b. 25 Nov 1862
Wortman, David Harriot  b. c 1837, d. bt 1890 - 1900
Wortman, Edward Stout  b. c 1839
Wortman, Isabel  b. 20 Jul 1786, d. 23 Jan 1865
Wortman, John  b. 16 Nov 1730, d. 25 Aug 1807
Wortman, John  b. 1811, d. 1885
Wortman, John D. Jr  b. c 1849
Wortman, John Duryea  b. 28 Dec 1789, d. 1860
Wortman, John Howard  b. c 1873
Wortman, Margaret  b. 23 Sep 1779
Wortman, Rachel  b. 23 Sep 1779, d. 23 Jun 1823
Wortman, Rebecca Ann  b. 2 Oct 1816, d. 15 Dec 1902
Wortman, Sarah  b. c 1846
Wortman, Sarah Aletta  b. 5 Apr 1821, d. 30 Aug 1903
Branchburg Township
Dumont, Phebe Lodema  b. Jul 1840, d. a 1900
Wortman, David Harriot  b. c 1837, d. bt 1890 - 1900
Bridgewater
Stevens, Elijah  b. 25 Mar 1783, d. 3 May 1860
Pluckamin
Blair, Robert E.  b. 15 Sep 1777, d. 21 Sep 1849
Sussex County
Flatbrook
Symmes, Anna Tuthill  b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Feb 1864
Trenton
Jr., William Forbes Mudge  b. 12 Jul 1920, d. 1 Nov 1957
Union County
Elizabeth
Plainfield
Shotwell, Joseph F.
Shotwell, Mary F.  b. 31 Dec 1822
Shotwell, Walter F.
Underhill, Abraham Sutton  b. 4 Mar 1807, d. 12 Dec 1881
Underhill, Cornelia W.  b. 15 Mar 1846, d. 9 May 1925
Underhill, William Wilson  b. 13 Sep 1839
522 Central Avenue
Census, 1880 NJ Plainfield  b. 1 Jun 1880
Shotwell, Mary F.  b. 31 Dec 1822
Underhill, Abraham Sutton  b. 4 Mar 1807, d. 12 Dec 1881
Underhill, Cornelia W.  b. 15 Mar 1846, d. 9 May 1925
Weartsville
Stout, Moses  b. 1751, d. 2 Mar 1832
Weartsville Youngs burial ground
Hart, Abigail  b. 10 Feb 1754, d. 1833
New Mexico
Census, New Mexico  b. 6 Jan 1912
New Netherland
New Amsterdam
Underhill, John (Captain)  b. c 1596, d. 21 Jul 1672
Dutch Church
Lupold, Ulrich  b. 2 Aug 1640
Pawley, Honor  b. s 1580?, d. 1658
New Netherlands
Gravesend
Ship, Unknown
Stout, Richard  b. 1602, d. 1705
Staten Island
New Plymouth Colony
(?), Barbara  b. bt 1583 - 1610, d. a 6 Oct 1659
(?), Rose (Pilgrim)  b. b 1605?, d. 29 Jan 1620/21
Bartlett, Mercy  b. 10 Mar 1650/51
Chilton, James (Pilgrim)  b. c 1556, d. c 8 Dec 1620
Chilton, Mary (Pilgrim)  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Followell, Anne  b. bt 1589 - 1622?, d. b 29 May 1646
Furner(?), Susanna (Pilgam)  d. a 11 Jan 1621
Joy, John of Boston
Pope, Thomas  b. b 1612, d. bt 9 Jul 1683 - 4 Aug 1683
Ship, 'Fortune'  b. 9 Nov 1621
Ship, 'Mayflower'  b. 1620
Standish, Alexander  b. c 1626, d. 6 Jul 1702
Standish, Charles  b. s 1624, d. b 1635
Standish, John  b. s 1627, d. bt 1627 - 1730?
Standish, Josias  b. s 1633
Standish, Lora  b. s 1631, d. b 7 Mar 1655
Standish, Myles  b. s 1629, d. bt 1661 - 1730?
Standish, Myles (Captain)  b. 1584, d. 3 Oct 1656
Taber, Philip  b. c 1605, d. bt 24 Feb 1672 - 27 Apr 1682
Winslow, John  b. 16 Apr 1597, d. 1673/74
Winslow, Kenelm  b. 1599, d. 13 Sep 1672
Wood, William  b. c 1610, d. a 3 Jun 1650
(now Barnstable County)
Barnstable
Eastham
(?), Rose  b. c 1606, d. 1687
Hopkins, Constance (Pilgrim)  b. 11 May 1606, d. Oct 1677
Huckens/Huggins, Thomas
Sandwich
Knott, Martha  b. s 1635?, d. b 1689
Toby/Tobey, John  b. bt 1651 - 1684?, d. 26 Dec 1738
Toby/Tobey, Thomas  b. bt 1609 - 1635?, d. a 29 Mar 1709
Wood, Mary  b. 29 Mar 1649
Wood, Meriam  b. 8 May 1648
Wood, William  b. c 1610, d. a 3 Jun 1650
Yarmouth
Taber, Philip  b. c 1605, d. bt 24 Feb 1672 - 27 Apr 1682
Taber, Thomas  b. Feb 1643/44, d. 11 Nov 1720
Tilley, Deborah  b. 30 Oct 1643
Tilley, Samuel  b. 30 Jul 1646
(now Bristol County)
Dartmouth
Cooke, Hester  b. 16 Aug 1650, d. 1671
Grey, Hannah  b. 26 Jun 1659, d. bt 1704 - 1707
Pope, Thomas  b. b 1612, d. bt 9 Jul 1683 - 4 Aug 1683
Sherman, John  b. Aug 1644, d. 16 Apr 1734
Spooner, Elizabeth  b. 19 Jun 1683, d. 14 Jul 1743
Spooner, Sarah  b. 5 Oct 1653, d. a 1720
Taber, Joseph  b. c 1645, d. 20 Jan 1733/34
Taber, Joseph  b. 7 Mar 1678/79, d. 1752
Taber, Sarah  b. 26 Mar 1671, d. b 24 Feb 1732
Taber, Thomas  b. Feb 1643/44, d. 11 Nov 1720
Tomson, Mary  b. c 1651, d. a 15 Jun 1723
Rehoboth
(?), Joanna  d. a 1682
Abell, Preserved  b. s 1644, d. 18 Aug 1724
Abell, Robert  b. 1605, d. 20 Jun 1663
Hyde, William
Redaway, Martha
West, Anne of Boston (Mrs)
Taunton
Hillard, William  b. c 1641, d. 24 Jan 1713/14
Warren, Deborah  b. 1652, d. 15 Feb 1717/18
(now Plymouth County)
Duxbury
Alden, David  b. 1646, d. b 20 May 1719
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
Barker, Elizabeth  b. 31 Oct 1677
Barker, Frances  b. 18 Oct 1682, d. 1733
Barker, Francis  b. c 1646, d. c 1720
Barker, Joshua  b. 16 Nov 1676
Barker, Josiah  b. 21 Sep 1679
Barker, Robert  b. c 1616, d. b 15 Mar 1692
Barker, Ruth  b. 31 Jan 1681
Hillard, William  b. c 1614
Lincoln, Mary  b. 10 Feb 1647/48
Pabodie, Mary  b. 7 Aug 1648, d. a 1727
Pabodie, William  b. c 1620, d. 13 Dec 1707
Southworth, Edward  b. s 1644, d. c 1727
East Bridgewater
First Church
Byram, Nicholas Jr  b. bt 1645 - 1655?, d. 1727
Edson, Mary  b. bt 1645 - 1655?, d. 1727
Hingham
Barker, Francis  b. 9 Oct 1675, d. Young
Burroughs, James
Church, Abigail  b. 22 Jun 1648
Church, Caleb  b. c 1646
Church, Charles  b. c 1644, d. 30 Oct 1656
Church, Joseph  b. c 1638
Church, Sarah  b. bt 1650 - 1654
Holbrook, Elizabeth
Sprague, Joanna  b. Dec 1645
Sprague, John  b. Apr 1638, d. b Jul 1699
Thaxter, Samuel
Tucker, Mary
Warren, Elizabeth  b. c 1616, d. 9 Mar 1669/70
Marshfield
Adams, John  b. a 22 May 1627
Baker, (child)  b. 1665
Baker, (child)  b. s 1667
Baker, (child)  b. s 1671
Baker, (daughter)  b. 1663
Baker, (daughter)  b. 1669
Baker, Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1661
Baker, Kenelm  b. 23 Mar 1657
Baker, Lydia  b. 18 Feb 1659, d. c 1752
Baker, Samuel  b. bt 1627 - 1641?, d. 1699
Bourne, Margaret  d. 28 Sep 1683
Dingley, Mary
Doty, Desire  b. bt 1645 - 1646, d. 22 Jan 1731
Doty, Elizabeth  b. c 1647
Holmes, Israel
James, Jane  b. b 1639?
Keen, Joshiah  b. c 1621, d. b 15 Sep 1710
Little, Abigail  b. c 1635, d. c 1660
Little, Mercy  b. c 1645
Little, Thomas  b. b 1608, d. Mar 1671/72
Miller, Faith  b. 1644, d. 9 Nov 1729
Miller, John
Newton, Ellen  b. 1598, d. 5 Dec 1661
Rowse, John
Sawyer, John
Sherman, William  b. s 1642
Ship, Unknown
Standish, Josias  b. s 1633
Thatcher, John
Tracy, John
Winslow, Elizabeth  b. 24 Sep 1637
Winslow, Ellen  b. 1636, d. 25 Aug 1676
Winslow, Hannah  b. 30 Nov 1644
Winslow, Jonathan  b. 8 Aug 1639
Winslow, Kenelm  b. 1599, d. 13 Sep 1672
Winslow, Margaret  b. 15 Jul 1640
Winslow, Mary  b. s 1646
Winslow, Nathaniel (Captain)  b. s 1639, d. 1 Dec 1719
Winslow, Rebecca  b. 15 Jul 1643
Pembroke
The Old Garrison House
Barker, Rebecca  b. c 1650, d. 28 Apr 1711
Plymouth
(?), Alice (Pilgrim)  b. b 1578?, d. a 2 Apr 1621
(?), Susanna (Pilgrim)  d. bt 1654 - 1675
Adams, John  b. b 1610?, d. bt 1 Jul 1633 - 24 Oct 1633
Alden, David  b. 1646, d. b 20 May 1719
Alden, John  b. c 1626, d. 14 Mar 1701/2
Alden, John (Hon.)  b. c 1598, d. 12 Sep 1687
Alden, Jonathan (Captain)  b. c 1633, d. 14 Feb 1696/97
Alden, Joseph  b. a 22 May 1627, d. 8 Feb 1695/96
Alden, Ruth  b. bt 1634 - 1635, d. 12 Oct 1674
Alden, Sarah  b. c 1629, d. b 22 Sep 1687
Barker, Elizabeth (Pilgrim)  d. 24 Mar 1621
Bartlett, Rebecca  b. s 1631
Bonham, George
Cary, Sarah  b. b 1599?, d. bt 18 Aug 1655 - 5 Mar 1666
Church, Benjamin  b. c 1640
Clarke, Faith  b. c 1619, d. b 21 Dec 1675
Cooke, Francis (Pilgrim)  b. a Aug 1582, d. 7 Apr 1663
Cooke, Jacob  b. c 1618, d. 11 Dec 1675
Cooke, Josias
Cooke, Mary  b. bt 22 Mar 1626 - 21 Mar 1627, d. 21 Mar 1713/14
Cooke, Mary  b. c 1652, d. 1694
Cooper, Ann
Cooper, Lydia  b. bt 1573 - 1620?, d. 23 Sep 1673
Crow, William
Doty, Edward  b. c 1637
Doty, Edward (Pilgrim)  b. c 1599, d. 23 Aug 1655
Doty, Isaac  b. 8 Feb 1648/49, d. a 7 Jan 1728
Doty, Joseph  b. 30 Apr 1651, d. c 1732
Doty, Mary  b. c 1653, d. b 13 Jun 1728
Durante?, Mary  b. c 1589, d. 15 Jul 1631
Faunce, Elizabeth  b. 23 Mar 1648/49, d. 3 Mar 1649/50
Faunce, John  b. b 1608, d. 29 Nov 1653
Faunce, Joseph  b. 14 May 1653
Faunce, Mary  b. s 1638
Faunce, Mercy  b. 10 Apr 1651
Faunce, Patience  b. s 1641
Faunce, Sarah  b. s 1643
Faunce, Thomas  b. c 1647
Fuller, Samuel (Pilgrim)  b. 20 Jan 1580, d. bt 9 Aug 1633 - 26 Sep 1633
Harlow, William
Harlow, William
Holmes, John
Holmes, Nathaniel
Hopkins, Damaris  b. a 22 May 1627, d. b 18 Nov 1669
Hopkins, Deborah
Jenney, Abigail  b. c 1621
Jenney, John  b. c 1589, d. bt 28 Dec 1643 - 25 May 1644
Jenney, Samuel  b. c 1616, d. a 22 May 1627?
Jenney, Sara  b. c 1625, d. a 22 May 1627?
Kempton, Ephraim  b. a 1591
Kempton, Manasseh  b. 26 Feb 1589/90, d. 14 Jan 1662/63
Little, Abigail  b. c 1635, d. c 1660
Little, Isaac  b. c 1646, d. 24 Nov 1699
Little, Thomas  b. b 1608, d. Mar 1671/72
Mitchell, Jacob  b. c 1643
Morton, Ephraim  b. b 1623
Morton, Nathaniel  b. c 1613
Morton, Sarah  b. s 1620
Mullins, Priscilla (Pilgrim)  b. bt 1600 - 1605, d. 12 Sep 1687
Mullins, William (Pilgrim)  b. c 1572, d. a 21 Feb 1621
Nelson, Jane
Phillips, John
Pope, Susanna  b. c 1647
Pope, Thomas  b. b 1612, d. bt 9 Jul 1683 - 4 Aug 1683
Rickard, Judith
Ring, Andrew  b. c 1618, d. 22 Feb 1692/93
Ring, Elizabeth  b. s 1609
Ship, 'Fortune'  b. 9 Nov 1621
Ship, 'Little James'  b. 1623
Ship, Unknown
Simmons, Mary  b. bt 1631 - 1638, d. a 1695
Snow, Josiah (Josias)  b. bt 1640 - 1654?, d. 1689
Southworth, Mary  b. s 1654, d. 13 Mar 1717/18
Taber, Philip  b. s 1642, d. 11 Nov 1720
Tompson, John  b. 17 Jun 1616, d. 16 Jun 1696
Warren, Richard (Pilgrim)  b. c 1578, d. 1628
White, William (Pilgrim)  b. b 1590, d. 21 Feb 1621
Winslow, Benjamin  b. 12 Aug 1653, d. bt 12 Mar 1674 - 31 Jul 1676
Winslow, Edward (Pilgrim)  b. 18 Oct 1595, d. 8 May 1655
Winslow, Hannah  b. 30 Nov 1644