Aaron
Clan - of  
Clan +1 - of  
Clan +2 - of  
Clan +3 - of  
Clan +4 - of  
Clan +5 - of  
Abbot
George Jr     b. c 1631, d. 1689
Sara (Mrs) (Farnum)     b. c 1638, d. 1728
Sarah     b. 6 Sep 1660, d. 6 Nov 1723
Abbott
George Jr     b. c 1631, d. 1689
Lydia     b. 1675, d. c 1748
Abel
James V     b. c 1846
Mary F     b. c 1848
Salem     b. c 1816
Abell
(?)
(?) (Mrs.) (?)
(daughter)
Abraham     b. b 1639
Anne  d. 1577
Anne (Mrs) (West)  
Antony  d. 1559
Arthur S.     b. c 1865
Benjamin     d. 1699
Bethiah (Mrs) (Gager)  
Caleb     b. c 1647, d. 1731
Edmund     b. c 1856
Eveline     b. 1850
Experience     d. a 5 Jun 1705
Experience  
Frances (Mrs) (Cotton)     b. c 1573
George  d. 1597
George     b. c 1561
George     b. b 1605
Hannah (Mrs) (Baldwin(?))  
Ida L.     b. c 1863
Joanna (Mrs) (?)     d. a 1682
Joshua     b. s 1649, d. 1 Mar 1725
Louisa (Mrs.) (Tuttle)     b. c 1826
Margaret (Mrs) (Post)     b. 1653, d. 1700
Abell (cont.)
Martha (Mrs) (Redaway)  
Mary  
Mary
Mary     b. 11 Apr 1642
Mary (Mrs) (Miller)     b. b 1681?
Mary (Mrs) (Stanford)  
Mary E.  b. c 1838
Mehitobell (Mrs) (Smith)     d. 14 Mar 1684/85
Preserved     b. s 1644, d. 18 Aug 1724
Richard  
Robert
Robert     b. 1605, d. 20 Jun 1663
Robert Esquire  b. b 1518
Salem     b. c 1816
Sarah (Mrs) (Bowen)  
Abercorn
1st Duke of  
Abercrombie
Christina (Mrs.)     b. c 1514, d. c 1530
Elizabeth  b. c 1526
George  b. c 1472, d. 1552
Abercromby
Alexander of Glassaugh  
Alexander of Glassaugh  
Helen (Mrs) (Meldrum)  
James     b. 1706, d. 1781
Jane  
John of Glassaugh  
Kartherine (Mrs.) (Gordon)  
Katherine (Mrs.) (Dunbar)  
Mary (Mrs) (Duff)  
Abergavenny
Baron  
Abernathy
?  
Laurency  
Margaret (Mrs.)  
Margaret (Mrs.) (Borthwick)  
Maria (Mrs.) (Stewart)  
William  
William  
William  
Abernethy
(?) (Mrs.) (Stewart)  
Beatrix  
James (Baron)  
James (Baron)  
Laurence  
Margaret (Mrs.)  
Margaret (Mrs.) (Borthwick)  
Maria (Mrs.) (Stewart)  
William (Sir)  
William of Saltoun  
Abijah
Division - of  
Division + 1 - of  
Division + 2 - of  
Division + 3 - of  
Division + 4 - of  
Division + 5 - of  
Division + 6 - of  
Division + 7 - of  
Division + 8 - of  
Division + 9 - of  
Division +10 - of  
Division +11 - of  
Division +12 - of  
Division +13 - of  
Division +14 - of  
Division +15 - of  
Division +16 - of  
Division +17 - of  
Division +18 - of  
Division +19 - of  
Division +20 - of  
Division +21 - of  
Division +22 - of  
Division +23 - of  
Division +24 - of  
Abijah (cont.)
Division +25 - of  
Division +26 - of  
Division +27 - of  
Division +28 - of  
Division +29 - of  
Division +30 - of  
Division +31 - of  
Division +32 - of  
Division +33 - of  
Division +34 - of  
Division +35 - of  
Division +36 - of  
Abney
Bathusia (Mrs.) (?)
Dannett of Virginia     b. 1660, d. 1733
George
Mary (Mrs.) (Lee)
abu-Qabus
Nu’man III (King)     b. bt 502 - 585?, d. 602
Abyss
Angel of the  
Adair
Janet  b. c 1714
Adam
John (Sir)  
Milesent (Mrs.) (Besylis)  
Adams
Aaron     b. 29 Jul 1736, d. 6 Mar 1740
Abigail     b. 27 Feb 1658/59
Abigail     b. 17 Feb 1683/84
Abigail     b. 14 Jul 1765, d. 10 Jun 1816
Abigail (Mrs) (Baxter)     b. Sep 1634, d. 27 Aug 1692
Abigail (Mrs) (Smith)     b. 23 Nov 1744, d. 28 Oct 1818
Abigail Brown (Mrs.)     b. 25 Apr 1808, d. 6 Jun 1889
Alice (Mrs) (Bradford)     b. c 1658
Ann (Mrs.)     b. 1774, d. 1846
Ann (Mrs.) (?)  
Anne (Mrs) (Boylston)  
Arthur
Bethiah     b. 3 Dec 1661
Bethiah     b. 13 Jun 1702
Bethiah (Mrs) (Thompson)  
Catherine (Mrs.) (Stebbing)  
Charles     b. 29 May 1770, d. 30 Nov 1800
Charles Francis     b. 18 Aug 1807, d. 21 Nov 1886
Clarinda (Mrs.)  b. c 1821, d. a 1884
Deborah (Mrs) (Arnold)  
Ebenezer (Captain)     b. 30 Dec 1704
Edith (Mrs.) (Squire)     b. 1587, d. 1673
Edna Earl  b. 19 Apr 1878, d. 8 Aug 1952
Edward     b. 1630, d. c 1715
Elihu     b. 1741, d. 1776
Adams (cont.)
Elijah     b. 16 Mar 1738
Elizabeth (Mrs) (?)     d. 14 Oct 1739
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Draper)  
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Stearns)  
Elizabeth (Mrs.) (?)     b. b 1651?
Elizabeth (Mrs.) (Paine)     d. 29 Feb 1675/76
Ellen (Mrs) (Newton)     b. 1598, d. 5 Dec 1661
Esther (Mrs.) (Sparhawk)  
Frances (Mrs) (Vassall)     b. b 1631?
George Washington     b. 12 Apr 1801, d. 30 Apr 1829
Hannah     b. 13 Nov 1652
Hannah     b. 21 Feb 1697/98
Hannah (Mrs) (Bass)     b. 22 Jun 1667, d. 24 Oct 1705
Hannah (Mrs.) (Checkley)  
Hannah (Mrs.) (Webb)  
Henry     b. c 1583, d. 6 Oct 1646
Henry     b. 1604, d. 21 Feb 1675/76
James     b. b 22 May 1627, d. a 1647?
Jane (Mrs) (James)     b. b 1639?
Jane (Mrs.) (Ellyott)  
Jane (Mrs.) (Rennelegh)  
John  
John  
John  
John     b. b 1610?, d. bt 1 Jul 1633 - 24 Oct 1633
Adams (cont.)
John     b. 1624, d. a 1 Jun 1706
John     b. a 22 May 1627
John     b. 12 Jan 1655/56, d. 27 Jan 1655/56
John     b. 8 Feb 1690/91, d. 25 May 1761
John     b. 4 Jul 1803, d. 23 Oct 1834
John (Captain)     b. 3 Dec 1661, d. 1702
John (II.)     b. 4 Jul 1803, d. 23 Oct 1834
John (President)     b. 19 Oct 1735, d. 4 Jul 1826
John Quincy (President)     b. 11 Jul 1767, d. 23 Feb 1848
Jonathan     b. 1619, d. c 1691
Jonathan     b. 31 Jan 1670/71
Joseph     b. c 1626, d. 6 Dec 1694
Joseph     b. 24 Dec 1654, d. 1737
Joseph     b. Jun 1688
Joseph     b. 27 Dec 1730
Josiah     b. 8 Feb 1695/96
Judith (Mrs) (Bowland)  
Louisa Catherine     b. 12 Aug 1811, d. 15 Sep 1812
Louisa Catherine (Mrs) (Johnson)     b. 12 Feb 1775, d. 14 May 1852
Louisa Catherine (Mrs.) (Johnson)     b. 12 Feb 1775, d. 14 May 1852
Lydia (Mrs.) (?)  
Mararet (Mrs.) (Armager)  
Margerye (Mrs.) (Squire)  
Marie (Mrs.) (Upton)  
Martin  b. c 1810, d. 1886
Adams (cont.)
Martin Franklin  b. c 1851, d. b 16 Dec 1884
Mary  
Mary     b. 9 Oct 1663, d. b 25 Feb 1667/68
Mary     b. 25 Feb 1666/67, d. 9 Mar 1705/6
Mary     b. 6 Feb 1682/83
Mary     b. 4 Apr 1728, d. 5 Jul 1730
Mary (Mrs) (Chaplin)     d. 14 Oct 1687
Mary (Mrs) (Reed)  
Mary (Mrs.) (?)  
Mary (Mrs.) (Webb)  
Mary Catherine (Mrs.)     b. c 1806, d. 1870
Mehitable     b. 23 Nov 1678
Moses     b. 31 Jan 1732/33
Nathaniel     b. 9 Jan 1745
Peter     b. 1622, d. c 1690
Peter (Captain)     b. 7 Feb 1669/70, d. 1717
Peter_Boylston of Braintree     b. 1738, d. 1823
Rachel (Mrs.) (?)  
Rebecca (Mrs.) (Graves)     d. Oct 1664
Richard  
Roger  
Ruth     b. 21 Mar 1699/0
Samuel     b. 6 Sep 1665, d. Young
Samuel     b. 28 Jan 1693/94, d. 17 Jul 1751
Samuel     b. 15 Jun 1723
Adams (cont.)
Samuel (Captain)     b. 1617, d. 24 Jan 1688/89
Sarah     b. 4 Mar 1725/26, d. a 7 Jul 1763
Sarah (Mrs) (Blanchard)     b. 8 Apr 1727
Sarah (Mrs) (Paine)     b. 3 Jul 1697, d. 23 Jun 1777
Sarah (Mrs.)     b. 6 Nov 1769, d. 8 Aug 1828
Sarah Jane (Mrs.)  b. Nov 1848, d. c 1909
Susan     b. a 22 May 1627
Susanna     b. 28 Dec 1768, d. 4 Feb 1770
Susannah (Mrs) (Boylston)     b. 1709, d. 1797
Thankful (Mrs) (Pray)  
Thomas  
Thomas     b. 1612, d. 20 Jul 1688
Thomas Boylston     b. 15 Sep 1772, d. 13 Mar 1832
Ursula     d. a 1646
Ursula (Mrs.) (Boringoton)  
William  
William  
Zabdiel (Rev.)     b. 5 Nov 1739, d. 1 Mar 1801