England, Scotland, France and Ireland
Prince of     b. 14 Oct 1633, d. 16 Sep 1701
Prince of     b. 21 Mar 1725, d. 13 Jul 1807
England, Scotland, France, and Ireland
Prince of     b. 31 Dec 1720, d. c 30 Jan 1788
Princess of     b. 2 Jul 1849, d. 3 Feb 1919
England
Son (Prince) - of     b. c 1494, d. Young
Son (Prince) - of     b. 1513, d. Nov 1513
Son (Prince) - of     b. b Jun 1514
Son (Prince) - of     b. Dec 1514, d. Dec 1514
Son (Prince) - of     b. 29 Jan 1535/36, d. 29 Jan 1535/36
Son (Prince) - of     b. 22 Oct 1687, d. 22 Oct 1687
Son (Prince) - of     b. 20 Sep 1696, d. 20 Sep 1696
Son (Prince) - of     b. 15 Sep 1698, d. 15 Sep 1698
Son (Prince) - of     b. 9 Nov 1716
Stephen (King) - of  
Thomas 'of Brotherton' (Prince) - of     b. 1 Jun 1300, d. 4 Aug 1338
Thomas (Prince) - of     b. c 1329, d. 1329
Thomas (Prince) - of     b. 7 Jan 1354/55, d. 8/09 SEP 1397
Victoria Alexandra Olga - of     b. 6 Jul 1868, d. 3 Dec 1935
William
William 'Atheling' (Prince) - of     b. b 5 Aug 1103, d. 26 Nov 1119
William 'Longespee' (Prince) - of     b. c 1173, d. 7 Mar 1225/26
William (Prince) - of     b. 17 Aug 1152, d. Apr 1156
William (Prince) - of     b. c 1256, d. c 1256
William (Prince) - of     b. b 16 Feb 1336/37, d. Bef 8 1337 Jul
William (Prince) - of     b. b 24 Jun 1348
William (Prince) - of     b. 24 Jul 1689, d. 30 Jul 1700
William Augustus (Prince) - of     b. 15 Apr 1721, d. 31 Oct 1765
William Henry (Prince) - of     b. 14 Nov 1743, d. 25 Aug 1805
William I 'the Conqueror' (King) - of     b. bt 1027 - 1028, d. 9 Sep 1087
England (cont.)
William II 'Rufus' (King) - of     b. c 1056, d. 1 Aug 1100
William III (King) - of  
Ykenai Or Hikenai Concubine - of     b. c 1131
English
Thomas (Pilgrim)     d. bt Nov 1620 - Apr 1621
Enriquez
Fadrique  b. c 1399
Juana  b. c 1425, d. 13 Feb 1468
Enumerations
Early  
Ephraim
Tribe of  
Eppes
John Wayles  b. 7 Apr 1773, d. 5 Sep 1823
Mary (Maria) (Mrs.)  b. 1 Aug 1778, d. 15 Apr 1871
Erbach
Christine (Countess) - of  b. 5 Jun 1596, d. 6 Jul 1646
Dorothea (Countess) - of  b. 13 Jul 1593, d. 8 Oct 1643
Elisabeth Juliane (Countess) - of  b. 22 Jan 1600, d. 27 May 1640
Friedrich Christian (Count) - of  b. 25 Jul 1598, d. YOUNG
Georg Albrecht I (Count) - of  b. 16 Dec 1597, d. 25 Nov 1647
Georg III (Count) - of  b. 15 Jul 1548, d. 26 Feb 1605
Luise Juliane (Countess) - of  b. 13 Jan 1603, d. 28 Sep 1670
Margarethe (Countess) - of  b. 17 May 1576, d. 26 May 1635
Erdman
Alice  
Ergadia
Isabel  b. c 1362, d. 21 Dec 1439
Eriksson
Olaf III 'Skotkonung' of Sweden (King)     b. c 950, d. 1022
Erisey
Elizabeth  
Thomas  
Erskine
Agnes  b. c 1466
Alexander  b. c 1436, d. 1507 or 1509?
Alexander  b. c 1549, d. 1573
Arthur  b. c 1523, d. b Jan 1570/71
Christian  b. c 1464
Christian (Mrs.)  b. c 1439, d. b Mar 1478
Elizabeth  b. c 1531
Elizabeth (Mrs.)  b. c 1464
Janet  b. c 1510
John  b. c 1487, d. b Nov 1555
John  b. c 1551, d. 28 Oct 1572
John (Fourth Lord Erskine)  b. c 1487, d. b Nov 1555
Katherine  b. c 1506
Margaret  b. c 1496
Margaret     b. c 1513, d. 5 May 1572
Margaret (Mrs.)  b. c 1485
Robert  b. c 1458, d. 9 Sep 1513
Robert  b. b 1542, d. 10 Sep 1547
Thomas  b. c 1544, d. a 7 Oct 1551
Walter  b. c 1468
Essex
Agnes - of     b. 1151, d. 1194
Earl of  
Lucy     b. 1151, d. 1194
Este
Aldobrandino I (Marquis) - of  b. c 1170, d. 10 Oct 1215
Bertha - of
Ercole III of Modena (Duke)
Estes
David K.  b. 1786, d. 1 Apr 1876
Lucy Singleton (Mrs.)  b. 5 Sep 1800, d. 7 Apr 1826
Etampes
Diane De Poitiers     b. 1538, d. 11 Jan 1619
Ethelhelm
Earl  
Etruria
King of     b. 6 May 1769, d. 18 Jun 1824
Eu
Count of     b. 1374, d. 1420
Euby
Agnes  
Evans
Eunice (Mrs) (Green)
Jonathan
Maria
Thomas     b. 21 Aug 1749
Everard
Anne  
Everill
Abiell  d. b 1 Apr 1660
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Philips)     b. b 1640, d. Feb 1695/96
Everingham
Katherine     d. 1426
Thomas  
Exchequer
Treasurer of the     d. 27 Sep 1393
Exeter
Duke of  
Duke of  
Eyres
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Allerton)  b. 27 Sep 1653
Simon
Eysteinsdottir
Asa  
Eysteinsson
Hilda (Mrs) (Hrolfsdotter)     b. 848, d. 892
Ingvar     b. 616
Rognvald "the Wise"     b. 830
Fadburn
Eadburh     b. c 830
Fairbanks
Charles W. (Vice President)  b. 1852, d. 1918
Deborah (Mrs.)
Grace (Mrs.)
Jeremiah
Jonathan  d. 1667/68
Jonathan
Mary  b. 22 Aug 1699, d. 7 May 1743
Mary (Mrs.)
Faircloe
Thomas  b. 1719/20, d. 1794
Faircloth
Elizabeth (Mrs.)  
Grace (Mrs.)  
Lawrence  
Mary  
Millicent (Mrs.)  
Ralph  
Thomas  
Fairfax
Sarah
Falais
Fulbert - of     b. c 978
Falaise
Doda - of     b. c 980
Dode     b. c 980
Osbern - of     b. c 1012
Walter - of     b. c 1005
Falley
Margaret  
Fallowell
Hannah     b. c 1639, d. 12 Mar 1710/11
Family Forest
Founders and Patriots  
Presidential  
Fanship
Mary (Mrs.)     b. 6 May 1651, d. 1693
William  
William (Master of Requests)  
Farnham
Edwin  
Jebediah (Deacon)     b. 30 Apr 1772, d. 23 Dec 1853
Rebecca Poor     b. 23 Sep 1808, d. 18 Nov 1882
Susannah (Mrs) (Johnson)     b. 28 Jun 1776, d. 20 Dec 1851
Farnum
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Hoit)     b. 1636, d. 1710
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Parker)     b. 20 Jan 1662/63, d. 11 Jan 1716/17
Jedidiah Sr     b. 10 Jan 1745, d. 8 Apr 1819
Joanna (Mrs) (Barker)     b. 2 Jul 1687, d. 4 Jan 1785
John  
John (Deacon)     b. 13 Feb 1684/85, d. 22 Oct 1762
John Jr (Capt)     b. 1 Apr 1711, d. 21 Oct 1786
Mary     b. bt 1614 - 1639?, d. 1714
Ralph     b. 1633, d. bt 1691 - 1692
Rebecca (Mrs) (Poor)     b. 1748, d. 1820
Sara     b. c 1638, d. 1728
Sarah (Mrs) (Frie)     b. 25 Mar 1721, d. 24 Jul 1816
Farrar
Elizabeth     b. c 1611
Farrington
Keziah  
Farrow
John     b. c 1639, d. 27 Jan 1715/16
Mary
Mary (Mrs.)     b. 6 Jun 1644, d. 13 Sep 1689
Fassett
Hannah (Mrs.) (Tuttle)     b. 21 Jul 1765
Nathan  
Sampson  
Faucett
(?)
Gordin R
Ida M (Mrs) (Knickman)     d. 6 Oct 2000
Faulkner
Dorothy (Mrs) (Robinson)     b. bt 1604 - 1638?, d. 1668
Edmund     b. bt 1604 - 1638?, d. 1687
John     b. 1654, d. 1706
Mary     b. 6 May 1693, d. 5 Feb 1736/37
Sarah (Mrs) (Abbot)     b. 6 Sep 1660, d. 6 Nov 1723
Faunce
Elizabeth     b. 23 Mar 1648/49, d. 3 Mar 1649/50
Jane (Mrs.) (Nelson)  
John     b. b 1608, d. 29 Nov 1653
Joseph     b. 14 May 1653
Judith (Mrs.) (Rickard)  
Mary     b. s 1638
Mercy     b. 10 Apr 1651
Patience     b. s 1641
Patience (Mrs.) (Morton)     b. c 1615, d. 16 Aug 1691
Priscilla     b. c 1634, d. 15 May 1707
Sarah     b. s 1643
Thomas     b. c 1647
Fawr
Susanna  
Faxon
Sarah (Mrs) (Mullins)     b. 5 May 1622, d. bt 13 Aug 1694 - 25 Nov 1697
Thomas     d. 23 Nov 1680
Faxson
Ruth (Mrs) (Webb)     b. 7 May 1684
Sarah  
Thomas  
Fay
Elizabeth (Mrs.)  
Hannah (Mrs.)     b. c 1700, d. 1788
Harriet (Mrs.)     b. 27 Mar 1782, d. 27 Jul 1847
Harriet Eleanor     b. 29 Oct 1829, d. 27 Feb 1924
Joanna (Mrs.)     b. 17 May 1729, d. 10 Jun 1788
John  
John     b. 1699/0, d. 1731/32
Jonathan     b. 21 Nov 1724, d. 3 Mar 1800
Jonathan     b. 21 Jan 1751/52, d. 1 Jun 1811
Lucy (Mrs.)     b. 24 Apr 1757, d. 10 Oct 1792
Samuel Howard     b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 16 Aug 1847
Samuel Prescott Phillips     b. 10 Jan 1778, d. 18 May 1856
Susan (Mrs.)     b. 20 Feb 1808, d. 12 Jan 1887
Feake
Elizabeth     b. c 1633, d. b 4 Nov 1675
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Fones)  
Elizabeth (Mrs) (Prior)     b. Aug 1656
Hannah     b. Jun 1637
James  
John     b. 1639
Judith (Mrs) (Thomas)  
Lt. Robert     b. c 1602, d. 1 Feb 1660/61
Robert     b. 17 Jul 1642
Sarah     b. 14 Apr 1647, d. b 21 Jul 1648
Sarah (Mrs) (?)